Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Pollicup 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Pollicup 2
Organiser: OK Skeidi
Date: Thursday 4 October 2018

Classes: Show all | D 17- | D 40- | D 60- | H 40- | H 60- | D-12 | D13-16 | H-12 | H13-16 | H17-

D 40-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL32:54
2Eli SæterdalSkien OK41:55+9:01
3Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi46:26+13:32
4Rita RaastadSkien OK53:03+20:09
5Jorunn Brun SagaSkien OK1:15:07+42:13

D 60-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hanne HerumOK Skeidi36:29
2Kristil KristensenOK Skeidi44:40+8:11
3Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL57:13+20:44
4Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL1:05:10+28:41
5Elisabeth RødAndebu IL1:07:00+30:31

H 40-

14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi21:20
2Knut Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL22:00+0:40
3Pål WinbergOK Skeidi22:39+1:19
4Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL25:15+3:55
5Espen RaastadSkien OK26:16+4:56
6Morten HamreIL Hauken27:59+6:39
7Tom SagaSkien OK28:16+6:56
8Jan GlittumOK Skeidi30:27+9:07
9Ketil OplandOK Skeidi30:38+9:18
10Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OL31:53+10:33
11Morten AndresenOK Skeidi33:00+11:40
12Arild RørholtOK Skeidi33:10+11:50
13Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL33:55+12:35
14Erik BorgIL Koll39:41+18:21

H 60-

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL32:10
2Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL33:00+0:50
3Carl Ove BergOK Skeidi36:37+4:27
4Jakob KløverødPorsgrunn OL41:55+9:45
5Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL45:32+13:22
6Elling AakreAndebu IL45:59+13:49
Arve GlittumOK Skeididisqualified

D 13-16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL27:12

H -12

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Blu William OplandOK Skeidi30:33
2Noah AndersenIL Koll48:45+18:12

H 13-16

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL21:38
2Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll21:55+0:17
3Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL27:49+6:11
4Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL45:22+23:44
5Oscar AndersenIL Koll48:49+27:11
6Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll49:06+27:28

H 17-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK22:52

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor