Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-karusell 1 Mellomdistanse

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-karusell 1 Mellomdistanse
Organiser: Verdal OK
Date: Wednesday 2 May 2018

Verdal OK

71 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Johanne BjuganRåtass ekspert (15)12:32
1Kurt Ove Melbye4 km (15)27:30
1Stein Markhus2 km (12)29:13
1Kjetil VatneTrim C (13)20:25
1Ovid Baglo BjørkengRåtass (16)12:16
2Edvard Sjølie BerreRåtass (16)16:52+4:36
2Tyra FiskumRåtass ekspert (15)12:49+0:17
2Filip Mitchell IversenTrim C (13)21:04+0:39
2Jon Sivertsen4 km (15)28:13+0:43
2Aleksander Tanem Iversen2 km (12)33:05+3:52
3Tormod FiskumRåtass (16)18:26+6:10
3Vinjar Eggen VatneRåtass ekspert (15)15:09+2:37
3Jonny HaugenTrim C (13)21:25+1:00
3Magnus Sivertsen4 km (15)28:30+1:00
3Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng2 km (12)33:14+4:01
4William Mitchell IversenTrim C (13)22:45+2:20
4Anne LiseHojemRåtass (16)18:34+6:18
4Elin H. Sikkeland2 km (12)34:59+5:46
4Fredrik Vehus Skjerve4 km (15)29:53+2:23
4Edvard Konradsen SætherRåtass ekspert (15)16:47+4:15
5Emilie Nubdal FrøsethRåtass ekspert (15)22:37+10:05
5Olav Magne Stormo OppdahlRåtass (16)18:53+6:37
5Arne Okkenhaug4 km (15)32:51+5:21
5Ingrid TanemTrim C (13)27:23+6:58
5Stein Otto Bjørkeng2 km (12)39:08+9:55
6Mia Evelina JonssonRåtass (16)19:23+7:07
6Elias TømmeråsRåtass ekspert (15)26:33+14:01
6Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveTrim C (13)28:11+7:46
6Vidar Skjerve4 km (15)34:38+7:08
6Trude Markhus2 km (12)39:19+10:06
7Jon Marius Vaag Iversen2 km (12)41:23+12:10
7Mia Stensland MelbyeRåtass ekspert (15)27:28+14:56
7Asgeir BrustadTrim C (13)28:19+7:54
7Jan Erik Grønn4 km (15)36:24+8:54
7Matilde Tanem iversenRåtass (16)20:50+8:34
8Olea lilleløkken BrøndstadRåtass (16)21:38+9:22
8Guro Laksholm GrindbergTrim C (13)31:24+10:59
8Sverre Kristoffersen2 km (12)46:43+17:30
8Linnea HelenKlausenRåtass ekspert (15)27:54+15:22
8Sigrid Vehus Skjerve4 km (15)40:17+12:47
9Ole Morten FrøsethRåtass ekspert (15)29:02+16:30
9Magnhild Kvaal2 km (12)46:50+17:37
9Eli KristoffersenTrim C (13)35:09+14:44
9Edvin Sivertsen4 km (15)43:22+15:52
9Albert NessRåtass (16)22:25+10:09
10Martine Nubdal FrøsethRåtass ekspert (15)29:07+16:35
10Ludvik GrindbergTrim C (13)37:10+16:45
10Jacob Storm KulsliRåtass (16)24:05+11:49
10Marius Enes4 km (15)44:17+16:47
10Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng2 km (12)47:00+17:47
11Eirik SuulRåtass ekspert (15)30:13+17:41
11Tore LaksholmTrim C (13)43:50+23:25
11Inge Hafstad4 km (15)45:12+17:42
11Simon IversenRåtass (16)24:21+12:05
11Ragnhild Baglo2 km (12)47:04+17:51
12Ada BjuganRåtass (16)25:52+13:36
12Helmine Laksholm GrindbergRåtass ekspert (15)30:57+18:25
12Lars Grindberg2 km (12)47:50+18:37
12Johannes SollidTrim C (13)55:06+34:41
12Johannes SollidTrim C (13)55:06+34:41
12Gunhild Bredesen4 km (15)56:32+29:02
13Even Ydse SivertsenRåtass (16)27:47+15:31
13Sofie Hallem4 km (15)1:02:53+35:23
13Eli MogstadRåtass ekspert (15)32:58+20:26
14Ella Vestvik GrønnRåtass (16)28:40+16:24
14Agnete HolmsbergRåtass ekspert (15)33:11+20:39
15Johannes BergRåtass (16)32:44+20:28
Anton Bjartnes4 km (15)disqualified
Vidar Skjerve4 km (15)disqualified
Aurora HaugenRåtass ekspert (15)disqualified
Torje Eggen VatneRåtass (16)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor