Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-karusell 1 Mellomdistanse

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-karusell 1 Mellomdistanse
Organiser: Verdal OK
Date: Wednesday 2 May 2018

Råtass

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ovid Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK12:16
2Edvard Sjølie BerreVerdal OK16:52+4:36
3Tormod FiskumVerdal OK18:26+6:10
4Anne LiseHojemVerdal OK18:34+6:18
5Olav Magne Stormo OppdahlVerdal OK18:53+6:37
6Mia Evelina JonssonVerdal OK19:23+7:07
7Matilde Tanem iversenVerdal OK20:50+8:34
8Olea lilleløkken BrøndstadVerdal OK21:38+9:22
9Albert NessVerdal OK22:25+10:09
10Jacob Storm KulsliVerdal OK24:05+11:49
11Simon IversenVerdal OK24:21+12:05
12Ada BjuganVerdal OK25:52+13:36
13Even Ydse SivertsenVerdal OK27:47+15:31
14Ella Vestvik GrønnVerdal OK28:40+16:24
15Johannes BergVerdal OK32:44+20:28
Torje Eggen VatneVerdal OKdisqualified

2 km

12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Stein MarkhusVerdal OK29:13
2Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK33:05+3:52
3Mathea Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK33:14+4:01
4Elin H. SikkelandVerdal OK34:59+5:46
5Stein Otto BjørkengVerdal OK39:08+9:55
6Trude MarkhusVerdal OK39:19+10:06
7Jon Marius Vaag IversenVerdal OK41:23+12:10
8Sverre KristoffersenVerdal OK46:43+17:30
9Magnhild KvaalVerdal OK46:50+17:37
10Fredrikke Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK47:00+17:47
11Ragnhild BagloVerdal OK47:04+17:51
12Lars GrindbergVerdal OK47:50+18:37

4 km

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kurt Ove MelbyeVerdal OK27:30
2Jon SivertsenVerdal OK28:13+0:43
3Magnus SivertsenVerdal OK28:30+1:00
4Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK29:53+2:23
5Arne OkkenhaugVerdal OK32:51+5:21
6Vidar SkjerveVerdal OK34:38+7:08
7Jan Erik GrønnVerdal OK36:24+8:54
8Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK40:17+12:47
9Edvin SivertsenVerdal OK43:22+15:52
10Marius EnesVerdal OK44:17+16:47
11Inge HafstadVerdal OK45:12+17:42
12Gunhild BredesenVerdal OK56:32+29:02
13Sofie HallemVerdal OK1:02:53+35:23
Anton BjartnesVerdal OKdisqualified
Vidar SkjerveVerdal OKdisqualified

Trim C

13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kjetil VatneVerdal OK20:25
2Filip Mitchell IversenVerdal OK21:04+0:39
3Jonny HaugenVerdal OK21:25+1:00
4William Mitchell IversenVerdal OK22:45+2:20
5Ingrid TanemVerdal OK27:23+6:58
6Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK28:11+7:46
7Asgeir BrustadVerdal OK28:19+7:54
8Guro Laksholm GrindbergVerdal OK31:24+10:59
9Eli KristoffersenVerdal OK35:09+14:44
10Ludvik GrindbergVerdal OK37:10+16:45
11Tore LaksholmVerdal OK43:50+23:25
12Johannes SollidVerdal OK55:06+34:41
12Johannes SollidVerdal OK55:06+34:41

Råtass ekspert

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Johanne BjuganVerdal OK12:32
2Tyra FiskumVerdal OK12:49+0:17
3Vinjar Eggen VatneVerdal OK15:09+2:37
4Edvard Konradsen SætherVerdal OK16:47+4:15
5Emilie Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OK22:37+10:05
6Elias TømmeråsVerdal OK26:33+14:01
7Mia Stensland MelbyeVerdal OK27:28+14:56
8Linnea HelenKlausenVerdal OK27:54+15:22
9Ole Morten FrøsethVerdal OK29:02+16:30
10Martine Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OK29:07+16:35
11Eirik SuulVerdal OK30:13+17:41
12Helmine Laksholm GrindbergVerdal OK30:57+18:25
13Eli MogstadVerdal OK32:58+20:26
14Agnete HolmsbergVerdal OK33:11+20:39
Aurora HaugenVerdal OKdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor