Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Saltenkarusell 12 - Hopen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Saltenkarusell 12 - Hopen
Organiser: Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Date: Tuesday 28 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

47 competitors entered in total.

N-løype (1,5 km) (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johanne AngelsenTverlandet IL201067
Rita NjållaTverlandet IL232201
Sigrid NjållaTverlandet IL232168
Trygve NjållaTverlandet IL232071

C-Løype (2 km) (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linnea BertheussenTverlandet IL221004
Kristine Holter NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Kornelia NjållaTverlandet IL201092

B-løype (3 km) (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvin BergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering235826
Marit BjørnevikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering234923
Carl B. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91259
Karen M. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering129756
Regula HösliBodø og Omegn IF Orientering215091
Jakob Sivert HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering217789
Katrine KalvigBodø og Omegn IF Orientering206482
Richard KringhaugValnesfjord IL158533
Geir MoenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering97423
Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering224845
Erlend Holter NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering212084
Andrea NjållaTverlandet IL217706
Vilde Wikevand NormannTverlandet IL217868
Anne Lise ØiesvoldNo club membership
Christian SøvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91255
Odd-Ivar SøvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91254

A-løype (4 km) (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91263
Synnøve HatlandVoss IL
Jesper HelliksrudBodø og Omegn IF Orientering204588
Per HøivaagTverlandet IL224941
Johanna Lovise HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering212638
Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering206480
Anders KureBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91245
Marit Wenseth KureBodø og Omegn IF Orientering229717
Jørgen NjållaTverlandet IL217802
Arne Kristian NordheiBodø og Omegn IF Orientering215090
Endre W NormannTverlandet IL217893
Terje OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering200712
Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91258
Dag SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering411308
Benjamin August VikenTverlandet IL197783
Kenneth VikenTverlandet IL201013
Anders WestlundBodø og Omegn IF Orientering181607
Bjørn Tore WintherBodø og Omegn IF Orientering184306

A-løype (6 km) (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marius Ekrem FinstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering502666
Martin HosetBodø og Omegn IF Orientering504806
Amund Bø KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering217137
Arild Skarvik PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering203321
Lars ReitanBodø og Omegn IF Orientering243834
Håvard SolbakkenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering215129

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor