Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Norsk o-festival - sprint elite og D/H 15 og 16

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Norsk o-festival - sprint elite og D/H 15 og 16
Organisers: Hedrum OL / Lardal OL / Larvik OK
Date: Friday 28 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

434 competitors entered in total.

Alfta-Ösa OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OKD21-E

Ålgård Orientering (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alida OftedalÅlgård OrienteringD153934502

Alta OL (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Eskil FrischknechtAlta OLH17-18E506806
Eirik FrostAlta OLH15506761
Gard FrostAlta OLH17-18E502117

Asker Skiklubb (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker SkiklubbH19-20E3981222
Sander ArntzenAsker SkiklubbH19-20E3978780
Mikael BirkelundAsker SkiklubbH153651635
Felix FinsrudAsker SkiklubbH17-18E3886363
Emil Ruud FossheimAsker SkiklubbH153639648
Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker SkiklubbD17-18 E3850252
Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SkiklubbD19-20 E3977444
Vilmer NybergAsker SkiklubbH153651569
Mathias NyhaugAsker SkiklubbH153950433
Jakob RastadAsker SkiklubbH154019444
Simen Aure SkogedalAsker SkiklubbH163925302
Sondre YtterbøAsker SkiklubbH17-18E3677408

Ås-NMBU Orientering (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU OrienteringH17-18E3981974

Bækkelagets SK (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKD21-E3980323
Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SKH21-E3946571
Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKD21-E3781937
Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SKH21-E3672177
Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SKD21-E3623980
Agnethe HasliBækkelagets SKD19-20 E3715299
Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SKD21-E3982105
Mai Elin B. WatsonBækkelagets SKD21-E4041141

Bardu IL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anna Jacobsen-GaskiBardu ILD17-18 E3654381

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jesper HelliksrudBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringH16204588
Kaja Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringD17-18 E3977485

BOK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Beatrice LawBOKD21-E76414

Botne SK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ingrid MobråthenBotne SKD163907326

Byåsen IL (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emma ArnesenByåsen ILD21-E195919
Erlend AuneByåsen ILH163903382
Ragnhild EideByåsen ILD19-20 E3800026
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen ILH17-18E3985710
Lene Berg HanssenByåsen ILD19-20 E3980190
Oda WennemoByåsen ILD21-E181231
Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILH21-E4016267

Egersund OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Edvin AakreEgersund OKH15223935

Eiker OL (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Amanda AxelsonEiker OLD153679859
Christine HoenEiker OLD17-18 E4020517
Oda Isnes TyseEiker OLD17-18 E3973492
Solveig Moen LetmolieEiker OLD17-18 E3952454
Silje MorlandstøEiker OLD17-18 E3680519
Lotte MyklemyrEiker OLD19-20 E3643228
Per Ingvar TollehaugEiker OLH16228408

Elverum OK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sander Tonjer FingarsenElverum OKH16500284
Gaute LindaasElverum OKH163998283
Mats LindaasElverum OKH163828647

Emblem IL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kristin LundanesEmblem ILD164042693

Fana IL (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sondre BataldenFana ILH163492121
Stella S. DahleFana ILD16
Birk Bell LysakerFana ILH17-18E3489101
Brage Bell LysakerFana ILH153490075
Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana ILD16
Kristine Bog VikaneFana ILD163490588

Fet OL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Julie BerntzenFet OLD163886488
Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenFet OLD164003869

Førde IL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anja HoleFørde ILD154042164

Fossum IF (26)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emil AhlbäckFossum IFH21-E3884384
Marius BakkeFossum IFH17-18E
Børge Nilsen BergFossum IFH153672722
Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFH19-20E3781333
Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFD19-20 E3986239
Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IFH17-18E3410735
Johanne Rognerud BøeFossum IFD163662012
Mari BrendeFossum IFD163885464
Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IFD153980927
Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IFH17-18E4041414
Erling HjermstadFossum IFH19-20E3903523
Øyvind HjermstadFossum IFH19-20E4042669
Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFD21-E3946902
Gunvor Hov HøydalFossum IFD21-E3987005
Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFossum IFD19-20 E4042115
Karen Hoel JomaasFossum IFD17-18 E3658655
Pernille KatlaFossum IFD19-20 E3861374
Ingrid G. KvålsgardFossum IFD19-20 E3982212
Einar MelsomFossum IFH21-E3980489
Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IFH17-18E4040150
Birk Felland SætnanFossum IFH163947603
Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IFH163883345
Emil StørmerFossum IFH19-20E3781820
Oskar StørmerFossum IFH21-E4027991
Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IFH153637238
Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IFH153636792

Fothills Wanderers Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael SvobodaFothills Wanderers Orienteering ClubH19-20E

Fredrikstad SK (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Eirik BlågestadFredrikstad SKH17-18E3980471
Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SKH17-18E3946639
Martin HubmannFredrikstad SKH21-E
Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SKH17-18E507038
Adine Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SKD17-18 E3979390
Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SKH21-E507039
Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SKH17-18E3981586
Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SKH163983137
Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SKH21-E4006789

Freidig (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidigH21-E3634599
Mari EidsmoFreidigD16505186
Mats EidsmoFreidigH19-20E508238
Jonas GrønliFreidigH17-18E3217478
Håkon HolstadFreidigH17-18E3649894
Mikkel HoltFreidigH17-18E3967130
Ane Malene KolstadFreidigD163654035
Jo Even KolstadFreidigH17-18E3642055
Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidigH153824679
Oscar LyngenFreidigH19-20E3584232
Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidigH19-20E3830288
Vera MelkildFreidigD19-20 E4042206
Dina ReitanFreidigD19-20 E3884194
Lars SandstadFreidigH17-18E3802295
Mathea Spets StorhovFreidigD153575982
Oskar Spets StorhovFreidigH19-20E3983350
Simen Spets StorhovFreidigH17-18E4041687
Maria Ulseth SylteFreidigD19-20 E3785326

Frol IL (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Camilla HengebølFrol ILD21-E
Simon JakobssonFrol ILH21-E4025813
Carl Petter LyngenFrol ILH21-E4041968
Mathilde RundhaugFrol ILD21-E
Stian SundsvikFrol ILH21-E3691508
Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILD21-E206562

Ganddal IL (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal ILD17-18 E3738929
Øyvind LamarkGanddal ILH153978814
Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal ILH17-18E4035309
Tobias RøddeGanddal ILH17-18E4041315
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal ILH17-18E4040598
Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal ILH16

Gjø-Vard OL (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OLD17-18 E4005344
Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OLH153817962
Emma Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OLD15

Hadeland OL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Astrid RognstadHadeland OLD164041638
Ingeborg RognstadHadeland OLD17-18 E4041455

Halden SK (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Karoline AuneHalden SKD19-20 E3708542
Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SKH15
Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SKD15
Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SKD19-20 E3694023
Erlend BrendstuenHalden SKH19-20E
Alf Kristian HelleHalden SKH17-18E3668639
Niels Christian HellerudHalden SKH19-20E3640208
Ida KristianssonHalden SKD19-20 E
Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SKD19-20 E
Elena RoosHalden SKD21-E181217
Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SKH16
Emil WingstedtHalden SKH21-E3693660

Hamar OK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kristian GræsliHamar OKH21-E3742244
Anine LomeHamar OKD21-E4041919
Vegard RanestadHamar OKH163723624

Haugesund IL Orientering (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL OrienteringH164042321
Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL OrienteringD21-E3977873
Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL OrienteringH17-18E3830213
Kristina VollHaugesund IL OrienteringD19-20 E3831716

Hedrum OL (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OLH17-18E
Henrik R HoltHedrum OLH17-18E3905296
Sindre R HoltHedrum OLH19-20E3867850
Viljan van RaaijHedrum OLH17-18E3874617

Heming Orientering (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hanna Eckhardt AndersenHeming OrienteringD17-18 E
Maya Jones ArnesenHeming OrienteringD17-18 E4038378
Petter Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringH19-20E3983699
Ella BerstadHeming OrienteringD163780467
Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming OrienteringH17-18E4004545
Ida Marie FlågenHeming OrienteringD164003638
Kasper FosserHeming OrienteringH21-E3946514
Ferdinand FremmingHeming OrienteringH17-18E3828977
Malene Teresia JebsenHeming OrienteringD17-18 E3727047
August Syrdal ØenHeming OrienteringH17-18E4025037
Hannah Syrdal ØenHeming OrienteringD154026720
Kristian ØstermannHeming OrienteringH17-18E4003646
Live ØstvoldHeming OrienteringD17-18 E
Fridtjof ReuschHeming OrienteringH153887072
Henrik ReuschHeming OrienteringH17-18E4021986

Hisøy OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Malin HaugeHisøy OKD17-18 E212879

IK Grane Arendal Orientering (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stig AlvestadIK Grane Arendal OrienteringH21-E222086
Magnus FossumIK Grane Arendal OrienteringH17-18E186064
Ine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal OrienteringD16186172
Lise MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal OrienteringD16222250
Sivert Møklegård PihlIK Grane Arendal OrienteringH17-18E4041042
Amalie RingvollIK Grane Arendal OrienteringD15
Elias Vågsnes SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal OrienteringH15

IL BUL-Tromsø (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-TromsøD153980893
Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-TromsøH17-18E3951076
Klara GraversenIL BUL-TromsøD15
KyongSa RiIL BUL-TromsøH21-E3715265
Hans UrsetIL BUL-TromsøH163980372

IL Gular (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL GularD19-20 E3598588
Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL GularD17-18 E3828795

IL Imås (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Henrik Andreas TømtIL ImåsH15

IL Koll (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Christian Fredrik BorgIL KollH153653292

IL Leik (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Oskar AndrénIL LeikH21-E
Ola KeiseråsIL LeikH21-E3705290
Andreas SølbergIL LeikH21-E3641958
Line SølbergIL LeikD21-E3906294

Indre Østfold OK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Amund Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OKH16
Gea Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OKD17-18 E197855
Peder HaugaardIndre Østfold OKH16203671

Kolbotn og Skimt OL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alva Marika NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OLD164040614
Celine YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OLD17-18 E3940608

KOLC (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Itsuki ItoKOLCH21-E

Kongsberg OL (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Arne BerganKongsberg OLH153828506
Vetle DrageKongsberg OLH17-18E3782216
Helene EgerKongsberg OLD19-20 E215112
Johan EgerKongsberg OLH16500586
Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OLD153937950
Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OLD19-20 E206386
Rolf Trygve HaugKongsberg OLH17-18E3674843
Selma HøivoldKongsberg OLD16503909
Erlend LangeggenKongsberg OLH163690781
Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OLD17-18 E3691557
Marte Karine LarsenKongsberg OLD17-18 E229423
Halvor LøkenKongsberg OLH153816154
Aurora MoholthKongsberg OLD19-20 E3707833
Konstanse MoholthKongsberg OLD163934957
Mari ØverbyKongsberg OLD163987138
Damien RenardKongsberg OLH21-E201971
Elisabeth Brandal SøftingKongsberg OLD17-18 E3802121
Helene Brandal SøftingKongsberg OLD15
Tale StrandKongsberg OLD17-18 E3712049
Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OLH163656253

Konnerud IL (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jørgen BaklidKonnerud ILH19-20E3982477
Thea Sildnes BaklidKonnerud ILD19-20 E4043337
Joar GjerdahlKonnerud ILH19-20E3770575
Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud ILD21-E3620671
Aslak HeimdalKonnerud ILH19-20E4009106
Tiril HolenKonnerud ILD163768009
Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud ILD17-18 E3645793
Hedda SpangbergKonnerud ILD164016044
Mille Vasshaug JægtvikKonnerud ILD163807716

Kristiansand OK (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marius AurebekkKristiansand OKH19-20E3676079
Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OKH17-18E4023875
Erlend Odd BergeKristiansand OKH17-18E504439
Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OKH21-E3815594
Sebastian DalandKristiansand OKH19-20E4040630
Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OKH21-E230085
Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OKH163621224
David RundeKristiansand OKH17-18E3940681
Brage TakleKristiansand OKH163622016

Lardal OL (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OLD164004172
Eline SchjervenLardal OLD163907722
Mina SchjervenLardal OLD17-18 E
Hallvard TjentlandLardal OLH153643251

Larvik OK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Runa FremstadLarvik OKD21-E4039251
Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OKD17-18 E4004107
Iver RingheimLarvik OKH17-18E195549

Lillehammer OK (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Serine JørgensenLillehammer OKD15
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OKD163639010
Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OKH15217671
Andreas Svingheim MagerøyLillehammer OKH21-E3689411

Lillomarka OL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mathilde SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OLD19-20 E3780897

Løten o-lag (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagD21-E3861846
Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagD21-E3918398

Malvik IL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik ILH19-20E3882669

Måren OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Linn Mei WaalerMåren OKD19-20 E3611019

Medeina (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tekle Emilija GvildyteMedeinaD21-E

Mo OK (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Even-Johan KaspersenMo OKH19-20E3907565
Oliver LarsenMo OKH15215994
Line RuudMo OKD21-E
Ida SolliMo OKD16
Lars SolliMo OKH21-E3441482

Nidarøst OK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stine AuneNidarøst OKD17-18 E3942067
Johannes LangaasNidarøst OKH17-18E3942224
Tord RomundstadNidarøst OKH154042271

Notodden OL (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emma EngehultNotodden OLD163700697
Robert FredriksenNotodden OLH21-E3977758
Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OLH17-18E3969268

NTNUI (29)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUIH21-E226304
August Asheim BirkelandNTNUIH19-20E3574563
Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUIH21-E4030995
Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUIH21-E3981461
Ane DyrkornNTNUID19-20 E3684875
Thea DyrkornNTNUID19-20 E3681244
Anne EikenNTNUID21-E4015418
Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUID21-E3816220
Gaute FriestadNTNUIH21-E3608957
Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUIH21-E4024186
Idunn HaavengenNTNUID21-E3607629
Audun HeimdalNTNUIH21-E3917200
Karen Oline KolstadNTNUID21-E4040457
Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUIH21-E3588829
Bjørn LundanesNTNUIH21-E3097318
Ingrid LundanesNTNUID21-E3594934
Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUIH21-E3693843
Elias Thorsdal MølnvikNTNUIH21-E3870714
Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUID21-E3690344
Camilla ÖhmanNTNUID21-E3688298
Malin SandstadNTNUID21-E3793395
Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUIH21-E3781606
Jostein TandbergNTNUIH21-E3880846
Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUIH21-E4004222
Lavran ThorstensenNTNUIH19-20E500581
Marta UlvensøenNTNUID21-E3676871
Tonje VassendNTNUID21-E3587961
Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUIH21-E3949302
Are WigaardNTNUIH21-E3626850

Nydalens SK (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Axel AaldeNydalens SKH153884111
Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SKH163985231
Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SKD17-18 E3641230
Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SKH164013744
Yngvild Langedal BreivikNydalens SKD17-18 E3785011
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKH21-E4022760
Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SKH17-18E3830601
Elias JonssonNydalens SKH19-20E3917549
Lukas LilandNydalens SKH19-20E4045928
Marie LilandNydalens SKD17-18 E3883089
Ea LunøeNydalens SKD17-18 E3624046
Kristian Norum MeløysundNydalens SKH164041364
Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SKD21-E3784972
Andreas G. PoldenNydalens SKH21-E4034740
Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SKH21-E3882081
Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SKH154020095
Elias StubberudNydalens SKH164042529
Lars Young VikNydalens SKH17-18E204299
Pia Young VikNydalens SKD163993128
Anders VisterNydalens SKH21-E3597804
Ada WulfsbergNydalens SKD17-18 E3671328

Oddersjaa SSK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSKH19-20E3575644
Sigrid EkelandOddersjaa SSKD17-18 E3632411
Tone Wigemyr SnerthammerOddersjaa SSKD21-E3598794

OK Moss (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alfred BjørnerødOK MossH153917630
Sebastian Blomfeldt UnnerudOK MossH15
Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK MossD19-20 E3771847
Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK MossD154049466
Aurora GjølsjøOK MossD19-20 E3876273
Tor Erling GjølsjøOK MossH163908332
Christopher LadimOK MossH17-18E3981099
Sondre LadimOK MossH153980679
Marie Lindløv JensenOK MossD17-18 E3985686
Thomas TubbehaugenOK MossH21-E222453
Julie Sophie WoldOK MossD154048104

OK Pan Århus (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Henriette Nygaard SkjørbækOK Pan ÅrhusD21-E243490

OL Tønsberg og omegn (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegnD17-18 E
Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegnH16
Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegnD154032330
Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegnD15
Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegnH17-18E3972825
Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegnH17-18E3965977
Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegnD16199688
Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegnH17-18E

OL Trollelg (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anders HaugskottOL TrollelgH19-20E4027199
Frida HaugskottOL TrollelgD17-18 E4026308

Oppsal Orientering (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tina KallesonOppsal OrienteringD17-18 E3876877
Eskil KolshusOppsal OrienteringH153630399
Ane Sofie KroghOppsal OrienteringD17-18 E3916764
Ask OlaussenOppsal OrienteringH153995065
Ludvig RødnesOppsal OrienteringH21-E507034
Sigurd RødnesOppsal OrienteringH153661253
Ingrid Solheim UndebergetOppsal OrienteringD17-18 E3990223

Østmarka OK (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OKD17-18 E3612973
Kim Aleksander Hammer IversenØstmarka OKH21-E
Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OKD21-E4043097
Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OKD17-18 E3640729

Peninsula and Plains Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Felix HarrisonPeninsula and Plains OrienteersH19-20E
Sophie HarrisonPeninsula and Plains OrienteersD21-E

Porsgrunn OL (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Elise AusenPorsgrunn OLD17-18 E3830908
Martin AusenPorsgrunn OLH163912037
Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OLD16
Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OLD16
Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OLH17-18E3943537
Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OLH19-20E4045837
Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OLH163980380
Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OLH16
Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OLH19-20E3880002
Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OLD19-20 E3863792
Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OLH15

Raumar Orientering (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gaute FosstveitRaumar OrienteringH17-18E3875630
Hanne Eide RappRaumar OrienteringD17-18 E
Kristine Eide RappRaumar OrienteringD17-18 E
Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar OrienteringD17-18 E3780863

Ringerike OL (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stein Aas StræteRingerike OLH163818085
Tuva Aas StræteRingerike OLD17-18 E4040887
Mikkel BerglundRingerike OLH164047882
Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OLH153691789

Ringsaker OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ingeborg Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OKD16505820

Sandefjord OK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OKD164041281
Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OKH15
Emilie JohansenSandefjord OKD16

Sandnes IL (Rogaland) (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Julie AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)D15502999
Simon Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)H15
Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)H15211139
Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)H15
Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)H15223522
Andreas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)H15
Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)D15507649
Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)H15501266
Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)H15
Ola Myklebost TorgersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)H15
Thomas ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)H16211799

Silkeborg OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Laurits Bidstrup MøllerSilkeborg OKH21-E

Skien OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Skjalg NysæterSkien OKH19-20E3586088
Espen RaastadSkien OKH21-E3588423

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger OrienteringsklubbH153996220
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger OrienteringsklubbD17-18 E3996709
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger OrienteringsklubbH19-20E3986379
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger OrienteringsklubbD163986742
Dina TorgersenStavanger OrienteringsklubbD164039046

Stokke IL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hallgeir BrevikStokke ILH16187112

Sturla, IF (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ine InstanesSturla, IFD17-18 E
Malene InstanesSturla, IFD17-18 E
Marie KvarmeSturla, IFD153977931
Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IFH17-18E3738093

Tampereen Pyrintö (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Florian HowaldTampereen PyrintöH21-E

TIF Viking (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Knut KyrkjebøTIF VikingH19-20E

Tynset IF (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IFD19-20 E3663580
Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IFH17-18E3986601
Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IFH17-18E4019048

Tyrving IL (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marion AebiTyrving ILD21-E4033213
Solveig Eline BergTyrving ILD19-20 E3698198
Olle BoströmTyrving ILH21-E4041273
Karl FremstadTyrving ILH21-E3975901
Stella HolmboeTyrving ILD17-18 E3873106
Iris HolstTyrving ILD17-18 E4041406
Styrk Hundseid KamsvågTyrving ILH19-20E3947553
Ingrid Lund HovdenTyrving ILD17-18 E3885175
Torgeir NørbechTyrving ILH21-E3982253
Maren NorderudTyrving ILD19-20 E502350
Oda J SikkelandTyrving ILD21-E4031282
Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving ILH17-18E4004479
Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving ILH21-E3595295

Vang OL (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jostein Svaland DaleVang OLH19-20E3964889
Eskil FrøislandVang OLH19-20E4004586
Even LindaasVang OLH19-20E202094
Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OLH19-20E4042842

Varegg Fleridrett (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg FleridrettH163980513
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg FleridrettH21-E3993813
Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg FleridrettH17-18E4030417
Mari Strømme LidVaregg FleridrettD17-18 E3940749
Ragnhild Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg FleridrettD17-18 E
Ingunn MartinsenVaregg FleridrettD21-E223868
Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg FleridrettD17-18 E4030334
Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettH21-E3778263
Kristian RykkjeVaregg FleridrettH19-20E184641

Vegårshei IL (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Synnøve BråtenVegårshei ILD21-E3374543
Anders VestølVegårshei ILH17-18E3910221
Olav VestølVegårshei ILH21-E3421112

Verdal OK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Trude MarkhusVerdal OKD163982147
Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OKH17-18E
Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OKH16

Vingelen IL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Eline Horten JordetVingelen ILD154033551

Advertisements

IOF Eventor