Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Norsk o-festival - sprint elite og D/H 15 og 16

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Norsk o-festival - sprint elite og D/H 15 og 16
Organisers: Hedrum OL / Lardal OL / Larvik OK
Date: Friday 28 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

H21-E (60)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil AhlbäckFossum IF3884384
Stig AlvestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering222086
Oskar AndrénIL Leik
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUI226304
Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUI4030995
Laurits Bidstrup MøllerSilkeborg OK
Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK3815594
Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI3981461
Olle BoströmTyrving IL4041273
Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SK3946571
Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK230085
Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig3634599
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK4022760
Kasper FosserHeming Orientering3946514
Robert FredriksenNotodden OL3977758
Karl FremstadTyrving IL3975901
Gaute FriestadNTNUI3608957
Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SK3672177
Kristian GræsliHamar OK3742244
Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUI4024186
Audun HeimdalNTNUI3917200
Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö
Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK
Itsuki ItoKOLC
Kim Aleksander Hammer IversenØstmarka OK
Simon JakobssonFrol IL4025813
Ola KeiseråsIL Leik3705290
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett3993813
Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI3588829
Bjørn LundanesNTNUI3097318
Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL4041968
Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUI3693843
Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK507039
Einar MelsomFossum IF3980489
Elias Thorsdal MølnvikNTNUI3870714
Torgeir NørbechTyrving IL3982253
Andreas G. PoldenNydalens SK4034740
Espen RaastadSkien OK3588423
Damien RenardKongsberg OL201971
KyongSa RiIL BUL-Tromsø3715265
Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering507034
Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett3778263
Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SK3882081
Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUI3781606
Andreas SølbergIL Leik3641958
Lars SolliMo OK3441482
Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving IL3595295
Oskar StørmerFossum IF4027991
Stian SundsvikFrol IL3691508
Andreas Svingheim MagerøyLillehammer OK3689411
Jostein TandbergNTNUI3880846
Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI4004222
Thomas TubbehaugenOK Moss222453
Olav VestølVegårshei IL3421112
Anders VisterNydalens SK3597804
Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SK4006789
Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI3949302
Are WigaardNTNUI3626850
Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL4016267
Emil WingstedtHalden SK3693660

Advertisements

IOF Eventor