Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Saltendilten

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Saltendilten
Organiser: Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Date: Saturday 22 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

35 competitors entered in total.

D15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johanna Lovise HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering212638

D21- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirill Pettersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering192119

D45- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kirsti KringhaugRingerike OL504808

D65- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisbeth JordbruValnesfjord IL506350
Karen Modell KringhaugValnesfjord IL227496

H11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jakob Sivert HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering217789
Erlend Holter NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering212084

H13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Benjamin August VikenTverlandet IL197783

H15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jesper HelliksrudBodø og Omegn IF Orientering204588
Per HøivaagTverlandet IL224941
Øyvind Johan OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering181784

H19-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marius Ekrem FinstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering502666

H21- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marius Rekkedal EdvardsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering204562

H35- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trond Esben NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering235924

H45- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rasmus AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering235933
Martin FinstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering502667
Arild HegrebergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering226048
Arild Skarvik PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering203321
Jørn K RemloIL Siso215018
Roy SolbakkValnesfjord IL97424
Morten TjønndalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering191232

H55- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ivar AanerødBodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Ingar SolbergOlderskog IL400866
Anders WestlundBodø og Omegn IF Orientering181607

H65- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åge MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering235935
Jon ØveråsBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91252
Asbjørn PedersenIL Siso67561
Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91258

H75- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carl B. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91259
Richard KringhaugValnesfjord IL158533
Erling PedersenIL Siso226049

Trim 6 km (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnus KrogstadTverlandet IL201021
Geir MoenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering97423
Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering224845
Vilde Wikevand NormannTverlandet IL217868

Advertisements

IOF Eventor