Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Grenlandskarusellen 5

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Grenlandskarusellen 5
Organiser: Porsgrunn OL
Date: Thursday 3 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

D 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL213243

D -12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Juliette Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK212977

D 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ine Bjaadal WinbergOK Skeidi206369

D 15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL213424

D 17- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Camilla L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL170781

D 17-C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Magnhild Tilly BagåsIL Hauken211206

D 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åse NysæterSkien OK184475
Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL199541

D 50- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL203385
Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL89041

D 60- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL504687

D 70- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gun Inger JørgensenPorsgrunn OL501321
Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL221368
Gerd LangsethLarvik OK216681

H -12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn Ivar LangerudPorsgrunn OL223765

H 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL234871

H 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adrian HagenPorsgrunn OL213214

H 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL203281
Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL187037

H 17- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL186855
Børge NordliPorsgrunn OL183877
Frode NysæterSkien OK184473

H 17-C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan IsnesOK Skeidi505429

H 40- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trond BogeNo club membership
Jesper FlogstadIL Hauken211217
Steinar LandeBø OL227677
Jørn LangerudPorsgrunn OL223770
Lars Rune LieOK Skeidi206364
Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL480109
Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL199543
Pål WinbergOK Skeidi216881

H 50- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL221108
Arve GlittumOK Skeidi188444
Inge GlittumOK Skeidi190985
Jan Ivar GundersenHedrum OL182011
Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK195867
Espen RaastadSkien OK211809
Tom SagaSkien OK207744

H 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dag KristensenOK Skeidi206256
Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL206517
Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL186202

H 70- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carl Ove BergOK Skeidi181694
Tor Eivind EdvardsenLarvik OK177772
Ragnar HillestadLardal OL502481
Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL501320
Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL229517
Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL200511
Egil RonæssPorsgrunn OL195709
Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK211532

Fri løype (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jorunn Brun SagaSkien OK207864

Advertisements

IOF Eventor