Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Sørlandskarusellen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sørlandskarusellen
Organiser: IL Høvdingen
Date: Tuesday 4 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

65 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort løype (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gudveig JørundlandOK Sør181467
Unni MyhreOddersjaa SSK91278
Kirsten SalthaugKristiansand OK91384

Damer - mellomlang løype (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne BjorvandOddersjaa SSK
Siri BjorvandBirkenes IL216806
Julie ChristiansenKristiansand OK222169
Linn Carina DalandKristiansand OK181678
Anita Wiberg GjelstenIL Høvdingen211662
Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OK228397
Målfrid KonstKristiansand OK197878
Bente MestadTorridal IL236393
Kristin MestadTorridal IL236508
Mette MestadTorridal IL236434
Ingvild MulenKristiansand OK80825
Siri ØkstadOddersjaa SSK185940
Astrid WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK213286

Damer - lang løype (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Irene Beate Øhrn ArnevikSøgne og Songdalen OK231241
Benedicte BeckmannKristiansand OK212044
Gro BørteKristiansand OK221217
Siri Thortveit MyhreKristiansand OK219383
Christina WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK504224

Herrer - kort løype (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin HaugenKristiansand OK502660
Erik HodneOddersjaa SSK84867
Einar JørundlandOK Sør211619
Audun KjøstvedtIL Høvdingen229528
Sigmund SalthaugKristiansand OK91385
Bjørn A. SchouOK Sør505866

Herrer - mellomlang løype (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Asle ÅsmulBirkenes IL502084
Eirik Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSK503969
Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK229986
Sigmund BergKristiansand OK217041
Stein CowardOK Sør71282
Bjarne FærestrandKristiansand OK188905
Dagfinn HaarrOddersjaa SSK238125
Øystein HalvorsenKristiansand OK180873
John HansenKristiansand OK208650
Nils Arne JohannessenKristiansand OK187174
Rune KittelsenKristiansand OK402905
Odd Kristian Hagen MyreKristiansand OK224235
Fredrik B. OrdingIL Høvdingen229421
Hans Tore SandsdalenOddersjaa SSK91631
Guttorm Strande SyrristRingerike OL78988
Thorbjørn VærpKristiansand OK93939
Terje WoldOK Sør227051

Herrer - lang løype (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leiv-Terje ArnevikSøgne og Songdalen OK184348
Erlend Odd BergeKristiansand OK212666
Jon BjørgumKristiansand OK209927
Stig DalsørenKristiansand OK229985
Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK230085
Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK211559
Petter Marki ErichsenKristiansand OK197823
Geir KristiansenKristiansand OK229983
Eirik Heddeland MartensKristiansand OK184333
Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK501209
John RundeKristiansand OK504087
Øivind SæbøKristiansand OK503946
Stein-Erik ScheieOK Sør181466
Håvar Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK504431
Brage TakleKristiansand OK198046
Per W. TorgersenOddersjaa SSK185934
Svein WigemyrOddersjaa SSK91322
Svein Erik WiigSøgne og Songdalen OK216713

Damer - mellom løype (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Marie EkelandOddersjaa SSK229716

Herrer - mellom løype (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten CowardOK Sør192692

Trim Nybegynner (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brage BjorvandOddersjaa SSK

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor