Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Grenlandskarusellen 4

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Grenlandskarusellen 4
Organiser: OK Skeidi
Date: Thursday 26 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

72 competitors entered in total.

D 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid BruemPorsgrunn OL175807
Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL213243

D-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dea EikedalenPorsgrunn OL213815
Juliette Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK212977

D 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ine Bjaadal WinbergOK Skeidi206369

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL213375
Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL213424

D 17-C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi502234

D 17-N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BjaadalOK Skeidi199728

D 17- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Camilla L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL170781

D 40- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL229522
Kristin Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken189136
Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL199541

D 50- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kerstin Elisabeth AasPorsgrunn OL222212
Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL186852
Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL203385
Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL89041

D 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanne HerumOK Skeidi89670
Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL504687

D 70- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gerd LangsethLarvik OK216681

H 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gaute NysæterSkien OK170884
Ole Magnus StoremyrIL Hauken189133
Birk Bjaadal WinbergOK Skeidi206186

H-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Solan EikedalenPorsgrunn OL213325

H 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken189138
Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL234871

H 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL203281
Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL187037

H 17-C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AndresenOK Skeidi500673
Aleksander Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi502582
Jan IsnesOK Skeidi505429

H 17- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans-Petter EikedalenPorsgrunn OL203278
Åsmund HasaasOK Skeidi191166
Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL186855
Børge NordliPorsgrunn OL183877
Skjalg NysæterSkien OK501323
Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL169034
Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL504150

H 40- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jesper FlogstadIL Hauken211217
Sigurd HoltskogSkien OK211684
Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OL501731
Lars Rune LieOK Skeidi206364
Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL480109
Gisle NysæterSkien OK217460
Kent Morgan StoremyrIL Hauken211264
Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL199543
Pål WinbergOK Skeidi216881

H 50- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL221108
Arve GlittumOK Skeidi188444
Jan GlittumOK Skeidi194707
Morten HamreIL Hauken89505
Jørn MyrlandNotodden OL500241
Harald OmlandSkien OK184463
Espen RaastadSkien OK211809
Tom SagaSkien OK207744
Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL502929

H 60- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AaltvedtPorsgrunn OL213386
Olav FlogstadIL Hauken211570
Per FuruheimSkien OK504507
Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL504613
Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL206517
Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL186202
Paul SkjakerHadeland OL236303
Dagfinn TorpePorsgrunn OL222595
Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL184537

H 70- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn Helge CeebergHedrum OL203393
Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL501320
Jakob KløverødPorsgrunn OL172076
Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL200511
Kjell MeenPorsgrunn OL221464
Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK211532

Mosjon (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jorunn Brun SagaSkien OK207864

Advertisements

IOF Eventor