Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Sørmarkstafetten 2018

Event informationShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: Sørmarkstafetten 2018
Organiser: Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Date: Thursday 3 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

24 teams entered in total.

Antilope (18)

NameTeam lineup
Ganddal IL 1
1Erlend Bremnes213047
 
2Aksel Dommersnes211842
 
3Tobias Rødde197866
 
Ganddal IL 2
1Markus Andreas Breivold212938
 
2Marius Rødde211906
 
3Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal188831
 
Ganddal IL 3
1Andreas Nybak Urdal188800
 
2Elias Eidsvåg213012
 
3Thomas Barvik Mæland211775
 
Ganddal IL 4
1Clemens Sundby Øxnevad225547
 
2
 
3Henning Sundby225587
 
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1
1Kaja Peikli181460
 
2Evelyn Fernandes Nødland223561
 
3Julie Aksland502999
 
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2
1Markus Richter501266
 
2Selma Lothine Fridheim Torp212133
 
3Bjørnar Peikli181492
 
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3
1Stian Haugvaldstad152402
 
2Kaja Hiorth Myklatun208752
 
3Ola Thingbø184394
 
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 4
1Kalle Jongenburger189038
 
2Jonas Vistnes Myklebost223710
 
3Jone Valdal225065
 
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 5
1Andreas Vistnes Myklebost223698
 
2Amalie Wathne Thingbø161991
 Eirik Wathne67813
3Simon Fjermestad Helgesen223525
 
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1
1Ivar Johan Larsen184538
 
2Turid Nystrøm231413
 
3
 Nils John Vestøl234013
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 10
1
 May Meling234039
2
 Tore Karlsen207746
3
 Espen Karlsen211212
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2
1Pål H. Gjerden192473
 
2Haldis Glendrange234530
 
3Svein Glendrange226944
 
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3
1
 Helge Risa169784
2
 Elise Sydnes Risa171900
3
 Harald Kalager500532
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 4
1Tone Torgersen206388
 
2Knut Jonas Espedal211702
 
3Dina Torgersen207648
 
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 5
1
 Kjetil Wirak226009
2
 Finn-Morten Årstad207888
3
 Øyvind Rummelhoff195818
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 6
1
 Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø207851
2
 Peter Sæbbø227048
3
 Wenche Margrethe Sæbbø227050
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 7
1Sara Nystrøm Olsen211735
 
2Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen195833
 
3Stein Arne Olsen195873
 
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 8
1
 
2
 
3
 

Gepard (6)

NameTeam lineup
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1
1Tord Øglænd224402
 
2Gustav Levang201921
 
3Dirk Einar van Zanten174362
 
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2
1Mari Richter501267
 
2Gabriel Årsvoll201920
 
3Oda Fjermestad Helgesen189114
 
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3
1Vegard Berge212329
 William Tønnesen Lundberg
2Idar Jongenburger204554
 
3Erling Molvik Jørgensen224803
 
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1
1
 Emma Sydnes Risa169780
2
 Bjørnar Sydnes Risa169767
3
 Kristin Sydnes Risa169677
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2
1
 
2
 
3
 
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3
1
 Klara Espedal Simonsen189020
2
 Åsne Myklebost Torgersen213056
3
 Gøril Espedal Simonsen207649

Advertisements

IOF Eventor