Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Norsk O-festival mellom Elite

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Norsk O-festival mellom Elite
Organiser: Fossum IF
Date: Sunday 24 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

442 competitors entered in total.

D 17-18 E (69)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tuva Aas StræteRingerike OL210737, 175835
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124, 3738929
Frida Bakken UlsethNydalens SK186887, 3985223
Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL502696, 3984242
Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølKongsberg OL500244, 3659711
Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK182000, 3694023
Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss504584, 3908332
Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK504438, 3940707
Tonje Rognerud BøeFossum IF502954, 3662855
Ane-Marte Borg HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø216693
Carmen DirroMåren OK203743, 3955069
Helene EgerKongsberg OL3708633, 215112
Sigrid EkelandOddersjaa SSK211180, 3632411
Oda GjerdahlBerger og Svelvik OL188992, 3770773
Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss505166, 3876273
Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb500252, 3850252
Mari Kilskar GrevskottFrol IL186921, 3554813
Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL206386, 3852902
Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL208919, 3782240
Malin HaugeHisøy OK212879
Christine HoenEiker OL3680501, 192291
Tora IndregardIL BUL-Tromsø3741261, 502125
Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular207662, 3598588
Karen Hoel JomaasFossum IF501015, 3658655
Mina JørgensenTyrving IL200361, 3699832
Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF501105, 3663580
Johanna Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK
Pernille KatlaFossum IF191341, 3861374
Eli KolstadMo OK186199, 3871845
Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering3916764, 504480
Annette Bjørnås KrogstieKonnerud IL212321
Ingrid G. KvålsgardFossum IF500630, 3982212
Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OL192879, 3691557
Marte Karine LarsenKongsberg OL229423, 3541802
Emma Meyer LarssonTyrving IL183330, 3630498
Solveig Moen LetmolieEiker OL3952454, 211356
Mari Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett185870, 3940749
Marie LilandNydalens SK500589, 3883089
Marie Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL504498
Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK203471, 3828514
Kamilla LomeHamar OK3653094, 189071
Ingrid Lund HovdenTyrving IL3885175, 500311
Ida MonsenEgersund OK504690
Silje MorlandstøEiker OL211618, 3572302
Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett192399, 3597432
Ingrid OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)200631, 3665858
Tove PetterssonOK Roxen207387, 3629789
Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL3640679, 504336
Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL504337, 3640794
Hanne Eide RappRaumar Orientering206441, 3657913
Kristine Eide RappRaumar Orientering187233, 3657517
Dina ReitanFreidig206043, 3884194
Ingeborg RognstadHadeland OL3643830, 504226
Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OK224270, 3943214
Kathinka RogstadKongsberg OL210056, 3598224
Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL502923, 3880689
Kaja Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering195861
Tomine Lysaker SandenEiker OL185888, 3567575
Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK201976
Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL502918, 3645793
Idunn StrandIL BUL-Tromsø180268, 3692209
Tale StrandKongsberg OL504515, 3630720
Silje Marie VågeAsker Skiklubb500270, 3645579
Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL3922226, 208586
Anna Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF236746, 3583457
Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL203386, 3863792
Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK3611019, 212721
Sarah WølloKongsberg OL3656295, 159005
Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK501377, 3671328

D 19-20 E (44)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karoline AuneHalden SK194816, 3708542
Thea Sildnes BaklidKonnerud IL3560950, 187171
Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF197990, 3624384
Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss501008, 3771847
Ane DyrkornEiker OL180221, 3684875
Thea DyrkornEiker OL181872, 3681244
Ragnhild EideByåsen IL3800026, 199600
Anne EikenNTNUI209814, 3599107
Emilie Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL504331, 3785607
Tilla Farnes HennumAsker Skiklubb500002, 3816220
Elin GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna203491
Idunn HaavengenNTNUI167389, 3607629
Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud IL3620671, 203655
Ella Arentz HagenSandefjord OK206254
Agnethe HasliGjø-Vard OL501170, 3715299
Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK3640158, 500116
Sofie Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering192628, 3885118
Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenNTNUI501834, 3946696
Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen IL221351, 3775566
Anine LomeHamar OK195757, 3887080
Hannah MalmeiNTNUI181468, 3984929
Mia Mathisen BekhusFredrikstad SK189932, 3621448
Marit Melby JacobsenNTNUI195885, 363058
Vera MelkildFreidig3781788, 180322
Sigrid Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK183671, 3697554
Aurora MoholthKongsberg OL229426, 3707833
Lara MolloyWellington Orienteering Club
Rannveig W. NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering91574, 3611837
Kårhild Husby NordstadNTNUI195923
Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUI3690344, 500914
Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK196849, 3598398
Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)196743, 3664208
Malin SandstadFreidig504681, 3793395
Oda J SikkelandTyrving IL501590, 3577988
Synne SkjærsteinTyrving IL502453, 3946886
Line SølbergIL Leik502953, 3906294
Synne StrandAsker Skiklubb500265, 3847712
Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig211561, 3785326
Karine VestølVegårshei IL206428, 3912052
Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering197968, 3830213
Kristina VollHaugesund IL Orientering193888, 3831716
Emilie WestinNydalens SK3879020, 203458
Margrethe WisløffAsker Skiklubb500313, 3885043
Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker Skiklubb500266, 3502523

D 21-E (83)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUI210053, 3781291
Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK170604, 3666849
Emma ArnesenByåsen IL195919, 3662723
Sofie BachmannOLV Baselland
Pauline Røstum BellingmoNTNUI197006
Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL502886, 3885613
Ingrid BergeTyrving IL504508
Kristine BergliaEiker OL208169, 3597481
Fanny Horn BirkelandLillehammer OK87031, 3020799
Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUI207788, 3623782
Inger Liv BjerkreimLillehammer OK233838
Ida Marie Næss BjørgulPaimion Rasti500306, 3884012
Solveig BlandkjennTyrving IL97984, 3604337
Solveig BlindheimNTNUI145119, 3334869
Synnøve BråtenVegårshei IL179370, 3374543
Marianne Opsahl BredesenNTNUI177697, 3162088
Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI170780, 3659513
Kristin BrekkeNTNUI197786, 3205523
Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK208706, 3885290
Ingeborg EideByåsen IL199727, 3801479
Kristine FjeldboTyrving IL168868, 3621000
Aurora FossøyNTNUI62220, 3445681
Runa FremstadLarvik OK216870, 3598265
Alicia FribergIF Hagen
Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK501217, 3781937
Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø192304
Gry GranstedtNTNUI39428, 3705050
Michela GuizzardiCUS Bologna
Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI193890, 3785045
Therese HaareKonnerud IL80034, 3014255
Gunhild Rogne HallandNydalens SK3622560, 206010
Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI3255163, 504689
Bodil HelgerudHalden SK505183, 3597184
Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF502915, 3389483
Marte Hoff HagenNTNUI222695, 3588902
Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti220649, 3782133
Iliana IlievaHalden SK506699, 3693850
Emma JohanssonEmblem IL198042, 3598042
Emmi JokelaIFK Göteborg209143
Live Bredholt JørgensenNTNUI174588, 3605722
Åshild KolstadNTNUI182129, 3619947
Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI212749, 3598497
Agnes LeoHalden SK504590
Kristin Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett209821
Ingrid LundanesNTNUI235111, 3594934
Tone Bergerud LyeNydalens SK192575, 3710910
Ingvild Maalen-JohansenÅs-NMBU Orientering62357
Vilde MalmeiNTNUI207629
Lone Malmgren MolstadHalden SK3835212, 226193
Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunistajat191149
Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNTNUI199489
Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering193027
Vera MullerovaAmager Orienteringsklub
Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OL502878, 3864535
Lene Therese MyrlandNTNUI500241
Marte NarumNydalens SK200006, 3577046
Krystal NeumannJärla Orientering
Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SK149001, 3619426
Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SK500293, 3885209
Hanna Fiskum NordbrødenFredrikstad SK184267, 3597739
Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SK500304, 3597549
Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK196727, 3598117
Pihla OtsamoHelsingin Suunistajat185354
Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OL192095, 3880556
Delphine PoirotLillomarka OL502044
Mathilde RundhaugFrol IL211476, 3022621
Hanne SandstadFreidig206030, 3505393
Martha Kalvig SkoganNydalens SK215020, 3778727
Julie StørmerFossum IF211996, 3154374
Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL206562, 3230364
Kari SvingheimLillehammer OK208088, 3709821
Miri Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg
Ida TiltnesTyrving IL3868874, 192593
Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI3709573, 180127
Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett220066
Marta UlvensøenNTNUI196843, 3676871
Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK238119, 3982105
Siri UlvestadNydalens SK3699345, 504622
Tonje VassendNTNUI191267, 3587961
Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OL230092
Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag236005, 3593050
Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag501130, 3918398
Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering181542, 3618147

H 17-18E (77)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb502140, 3981222
Petter Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering211112, 3507654
Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb500222, 3978780
Jonatan AuneHalden SK202994
Marius AurebekkKristiansand OK504432, 3676079
Audun BerganNydalens SK501605, 3607686
Elias BergsetIL Veten229749, 3682291
Eric BerlinTrollhättans SOK
Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK215056, 3971108
Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL215086, 3979010
Jostein Svaland DaleVang OL191177, 3964889
Mats EidsmoFreidig179813, 3816279
Bendik EliassenFredrikstad SK500903, 3794260
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL199482, 3566965
Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OL181321, 3782273
Eskil FrøislandVang OL3576477, 208085
Peter GisholtFossum IF198904, 3869567
Magnus GjerstadVaregg Fleridrett171917
Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø501418, 3951076
Even GravningenStokke IL203625, 3642402
Jonas GrønliFreidig215144, 3217478
Tor Magnus GrøstadØstmarka OK223605, 3946803
Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn502662, 3444122
Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK502959, 3830601
Audun Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering222632, 3746070
Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL3819083, 192570
Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK206905, 3640208
Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199628, 3965977
Håkon HolstadFreidig203584, 3649894
Anders HorveiRaumar Orientering180144, 3650660
Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK181972
Trym B IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn3873031, 177757
Scott JuvikIL Gular504399, 3871415
Vegard KittilsenFreidig504704, 3652674
Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett182012
Ruben KobbeltvedtHaugesund IL Orientering193057, 3831716
Jo Even KolstadFreidig502812, 3642055
Trygve KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering217140, 3614757
Sivert Sande KvermeFossum IF179826, 3659521
Johannes LangaasNidarøst OK213810, 3942224
Even LindaasVang OL202094, 3651452
Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig195937, 3830288
Eyvind Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular502442, 3785060
Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL186855, 3826484
Audun Melby JacobsenLardal OL224627
Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL226137, 3659539
Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK183666
Trygve MyhrAsker Skiklubb502876, 3850385
Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF187105, 3652666
Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering3938933, 211519
Matias NissenFreidig214966, 3575297
Nikolai NordhaugKonnerud IL209933, 3645009
Skjalg NysæterSkien OK501323, 3586088
Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF187109, 3501012
Elias ØhmanGjø-Vard OL224346, 3692001
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK3707346, 212553
Kristian PyttenKristiansand OK221206, 3940715
Andreas RambergØstmarka OK207518, 3852639
Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett502444, 3831674
David RundeKristiansand OK221505, 3940681
Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184641, 3782612
Stian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett207688, 3952173
Lars SandstadFreidig504578, 3802295
Knut SelstadFossum IF178217, 3390523
Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK187014
Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL169034
Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL186896, 3859287
Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL504150, 3880002
Simen Spets StorhovFreidig203586, 3680360
Emil StørmerFossum IF3781820, 214741
Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik IL96318, 3882669
Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IF236813, 3738721
Anders VestølVegårshei IL222559, 3910221
Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering229677
Lars Young VikNydalens SK204299, 3656881
Per Clemet WisløffAsker Skiklubb500300, 3933017

H 19-20E (54)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL201651, 3982477
Simen BallangrudOL Toten-Troll222149, 3693603
August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK158423, 3574563
Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK227567, 3498441
Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK195770
Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI194880, 3782323
Sebastian DalandKristiansand OK224268, 3624137
Ole Martin EdstrømNTNUI181663, 3662293
Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSK234873, 3575644
Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering209873, 3398658
Kasper FosserHeming Orientering195708, 3946514
Sturla FrydenlundNTNUI209840, 3383676
Joar GjerdahlKonnerud IL188760, 3770575
Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SK501324, 3672177
Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUI220800, 3624459
Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb3785482, 500003
Anders HagaRaumar Orientering195480, 3808920
Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK502911, 3498821
Ole Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering165123, 3323680
Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg3730041, 217107
Martin Borge HeirFossum IF174826, 3973724
Mathias HermstadFreidig201390
Erling HjermstadFossum IF190677, 3903523
Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF221133, 3849346
Tarjei HoloFossum IF203231, 3388733
Sindre R HoltHedrum OL221389, 3867850
Axel HoveidAsker Skiklubb3734308, 207564
Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OK503507, 3945607
Haakon JohannesenIndre Østfold OK217110
Styrk Hundseid KamsvågTyrving IL3401817, 199496
Even-Johan KaspersenMo OK3907565, 182130
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett204540
Tobias KristensenNTNUI216933, 3597416
Henrik André LarsenKongsberg OL201911, 3790235
Lukas LilandNydalens SK3572799, 202201
Ruairi LongUniversity College Dublin OC223280
Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb500286, 3638103
Håkon LundKongsberg OL500550, 3977311
Oscar LyngenFreidig506650, 3584232
Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK501366, 3693843
Einar MelsomFossum IF183652, 3701208
Christian MichelsenOK Pan Århus
Jan Erik NaessFossum IF504581
Sverre NarumVang OL206442, 3796547
Marius PyttenKristiansand OK197877, 3624624
Fredrik SandnesFreidig
Espen Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering207012, 3781606
Håvard SolbakkenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering215129, 215129
Lars SolliMo OK182025, 3441482
Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig215145, 3574282
Tord StrandKongsberg OL3712049, 183842
Jostein TandbergNydalens SK3880846, 502575
Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering500581, 3961216
Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SK180903, 3561404

H 21-E (114)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirik AalNTNUI96502
Knut AasheimHalden SK194508, 3620705
Emil AhlbäckFossum IF3884384, 500294
Joonas AholaNavi3452000, 500813
Topias AholaNavi500823
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering226304, 3884848
Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SK500258, 3620341
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SK500301, 3865136
Isak BergsetFrol IL225930, 3599297
Edgars BertuksTurun Metsänkävijät195579
Anders BjergaardNydalens SK221214, 3885142
Håkon Raadal BjørloNTNUI3608270, 182103
Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK197997, 3815594
Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK193877, 3616307
Vetle Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering3720000, 221058
Alexander ChepelinHalden SK
Alan CherryNydalens SK200459, 3860467
Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SK217084, 3227139
Magne DæhliHalden SK500302, 3884376
Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK230085, 3621273
Jarrah DayAustralopers Orienteering Club
Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orientering503256, 3885076
Matt DoyleAbominable O-Men
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK503558, 3603875
Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUI211434, 3621158
Espen Nordbrøden FiskumFredrikstad SK187227, 3598331
Gunnar A FiskumTyrving IL3619483, 502467
Gustav FiskumNTNUI234972, 3618295
Karl FremstadTyrving IL211281, 3598547
Peter Martinus Freyborg UranNTNUI3123528, 180926
Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK504430, 3608957
Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK197776
Nick GebertOLK Wiggertal
Håvard HagaNydalens SK502921, 3782182
Trygve HeggedalKongsberg OL214978, 3666435
Audun HeimdalNTNUI183721, 3917200
Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK204636, 3597300
Mattis HoltFreidig179878, 3597143
Markus HolterHalden SK222454, 3597333
Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SK200010, 3776093
Sebastian InderstEksjö SOK181217
Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL3880465, 502893
Haakon IngvaldsenNittedal OL91484
Espen JakobsenTyrving IL504561
Sindre JohannessenFreidig504436, 3693868
Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUI184997, 3701604
Morten JørgensenKristiansand OK221391, 3591039
Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK221404, 3227857
Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK170550, 3780640
Ola KeiseråsIL Leik226229, 3705290
Jan KocbachFana IL194000, 3607561
Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL174825, 3598885
Kin Kwan KwokOAHK
Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI3588829, 196772
Albin LillieströmFreidig203495
Per Harald Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett181016, 3709318
Ivar LundanesTyrving IL200904, 3596327
Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL211600, 3585916
Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK180916, 3597986
Sigurd MelsomFossum IF202990, 3497856
Eirik W. MoeLierbygda OL195536, 3614609
Elias Thorsdal MølnvikNTNUI211647, 3870714
Håvard MyhreBækkelagets SK198915
Simen Eid NielsenNTNUI238260, 3781994
Audun Bjerkreim NilsenFredrikstad SK170605, 3621430
Torgeir NørbechTyrving IL505298, 3614930
Anders NordbergNydalens SK181232, 3793700
Mats NordbrødenHalden SK184943, 3780855
Peter NordbrødenNTNUI184944, 3671427
Per Melander OftenNydalens SK3888773, 194465
Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering227339, 3730397
Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI182081, 3599248
Hans Gunnar OmdalIL Vindbjart3588183, 200414
Lars OwrenFreidig3891116
Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK503363
Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering3624194, 208696
Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering503928
Lari PernuEspoon Suunta504426
Erik PerssonOppsal Orientering184336
Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö501959
Damien RenardKongsberg OL201971, 3524451
Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering3621075, 183908
Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett204561, 3778263
Sindre RønningNydalens SK221215, 3598612
Thomas RuudOppsal Orientering500636
Danil SalimovOrienta Ski-O
Sindre SandvenBækkelagets SK504330, 3588159
Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens SK3120912, 182072
Marco SeppiCUS Bologna
Paul SirumFrol IL3943198, 211470
Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI219293, 3684511
Yngve SkogstadFrol IL502895, 3817269
Andreas SølbergIL Leik216649, 3641958
Erling SommerfeldtTurun Metsänkävijät504114, 3732500
Matthew SpeakeBækkelagets SK204099, 3618659
Gaute Hallan SteiwerFredrikstad SK500298, 3885191
Sverre Bang StøengNTNUI220919, 3426418
Oskar StørmerFossum IF209002, 3599305
Ralph StreetBækkelagets SK502673, 3904521
Stian SundsvikFrol IL234909, 3691508
Andreas Svingheim MagerøyLillehammer OK211401, 3689411
Magnus SvingheimRaumar Orientering170810, 3779261
Arto TalvinenMS Parma500178, 3394194
Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI205770, 3597531
Olav VestølVegårshei IL206427, 3421112
Anders VisterNydalens SK3597804, 209926
Martin VisterFrol IL3597176, 500292
Simen Hjalmar WästlundBækkelagets SK61171
Håvard WedegeKristiansand OK3661774, 206479
Håkon Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett202199, 3777596
Morten Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett204669, 3588761
Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI222552, 3949302
William WhiteSARUM226306
Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL500061, 3915832

H 21-E2 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brodie NankervisLillomarka OL

Advertisements

IOF Eventor