Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Drammen City Cup - Løp 1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Drammen City Cup - Løp 1
Organiser: Sturla, IF
Date: Thursday 12 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

139 competitors entered in total.

Rekrutt (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans Mathias Økern HågårdKonnerud IL77057
Julie Økern HågårdKonnerud IL226183
Karoline HilsenSturla, IF
Danie Nicolai HommeSturla, IF228442
Rebecca Grace HommeSturla, IF228451
Solveig HübschleSturla, IF189150
Kristian KaiserSturla, IF229743
Aksel KlausenSturla, IF188801
Filip KnudsenSturla, IF228528
Elsa Sofie Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL224287
Jonatan Herman Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL225046
Sindre Elias Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL224707
Andreas MelheimSturla, IF212969
Vetle Lysaker NorbomKonnerud IL180942
Thea Alexandra Boonthawee NordSturla, IF228536
Sverre Norheim-MartinsenSturla, IF228455
Mone Småge-HilsenKonnerud IL224341
Johanne StorhaugKonnerud IL212446
Jon StrandKongsberg OL183843
Borgar Syrstad-VindenesSturla, IF228448
Oscar WilhelmsenSturla, IF
Jens WoldSturla, IF211942
Julie WoldSturla, IF213059

D -16 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amanda AxelsonEiker OL213690
Anne Maren EidstenSturla, IF211908
Marthe Graff-WiikSturla, IF211867
Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OL501608
Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL202045
Nora Småge HilsenKonnerud IL212632
Ine InstanesSturla, IF199367
Malene InstanesSturla, IF199366
Mina Akiko JohnsenSturla, IF212043
Marie KvarmeSturla, IF183830
Alvilde Lysaker SandenEiker OL185887
Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL212664
Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL192560
Mille Vasshaug JægtvikKonnerud IL212335

H -16 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eivind Bogen ArenthSturla, IF502376
Mathias AxelsonEiker OL212792
Oskar BaklidKonnerud IL212561
Johan EgerKongsberg OL500586
Adrian FagerlandSturla, IF83185
Henrik KaiserSturla, IF203306
Martin KaiserSturla, IF222549
Lukas KlausenSturla, IF213015
Joachim Sandor KnudsenSturla, IF228461
Simen KolbergsrudRøyken OL212894
Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL206488
Olav MelheimSturla, IF197793
Sander Solheim OttesenSturla, IF505389
Magnus Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF212045
Mathias Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF211840
Linus Hognestad SennelsRøyken OL212987
Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL217134
Sigurd SmemoSturla, IF189146

D 17- (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thea Sildnes BaklidKonnerud IL187171
Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølKongsberg OL500244
Silje CarlsenSturla, IF212906
Sølvi FossøyEiker OL211620
Ellen GustafssonKongsberg OL202996
Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL206386
Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL181855
Gunhild HennumLierbygda OL207531
Christine HoenEiker OL192291
Lise HørtvedtKongsberg OL91394
Birgit Økern JensenKonnerud IL203656
Annette Bjørnås KrogstieKonnerud IL212321
Ingeborg KvarmeSturla, IF67403
Thea LandKonnerud IL202977
Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OL192879
Solveig Moen LetmolieEiker OL211356
Sirpa LiljaModum OL198084
Silje MorlandstøEiker OL211618
Heidi MyklemyrEiker OL173452
Randi NicolaisenAsker Skiklubb211089
Beth NicolaysenKongsberg OL91446
Trine Marit Justad RaaenKongsberg OL222089
Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL504336
Annemarie RanvikKonnerud IL500558
Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL504337
Tonje-Malin RhrichKonnerud IL211625
Anni SaarelaKonnerud IL225931
Tomine Lysaker SandenEiker OL185888
Tone SkramRøyken OL188879
Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL502918
Toini SkyttersæterKonnerud IL502707
Mette SpangbergKonnerud IL173215
Kari StrandKongsberg OL504502
Tale StrandKongsberg OL504515
Bjørg SvanbergRøyken OL200601
Mari Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL500237
Hanne Løver ThonModum OL501171
Anna Isnes TyseEiker OL185892
Gry Bruland VråleSturla, IF504475
Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker Skiklubb500266

H 17- (44)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom André AlstadsætherEiker OL211445
Lars BaklidKonnerud IL220872
Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthSturla, IF502377
Torbjørn BogenSturla, IF206489
Torgeir BrandalKongsberg OL192953
Nils Inge BrurbergSturla, IF181578
Peter CarlsenSturla, IF207695
Per Magnus DahlElverum OK
Mathias DrageKongsberg OL500240
Øyvind DrageKongsberg OL211394
Per Øivind EgerKongsberg OL196869
Svend Kristian EidstenSturla, IF159615
Kim Farnes HansenLierbygda OL201500
Egil FrydenlundSturla, IF209839
Joar GjerdahlKonnerud IL188760
David GottfridssonLillomarka OL193617
Håvard HågårdKonnerud IL187048
Trygve HeggedalKongsberg OL214978
Jarl HommeSturla, IF
Nicolai HübschleSturla, IF182005
André JægtvikKonnerud IL500282
Jonas Sommerstad JuveliKonnerud IL503556
Thomas KaiserSturla, IF97536
Per Jogeir KarlsbakkKonnerud IL207730
Hans Jørgen KrogstieKonnerud IL221162
Kristian KullerudKonnerud IL94059
Arno Lilja GrønhovdModum OL77375
Syver LøkenKongsberg OL178250
Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb500286
Håkon LundKongsberg OL500550
Vegard MyklemyrEiker OL192295
Michal PaškoNo club membership
Øystein RognebakkeSturla, IF189043
Erik SaugerudKonnerud IL187097
Øyvind SchjelderupWing OK210013
Kjell Petter SmågeKonnerud IL211542
Svein-Erik SøgårdKongsberg OL182003
Johan Kolstø SønstabøSturla, IF216960
Odd StrandKongsberg OL501473
Tord StrandKongsberg OL183842
Njål SvingheimKonnerud IL200368
Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IF236813
Lasse VråleSturla, IF147450
Håkon WoldSturla, IF189075

Advertisements

IOF Eventor