Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Kretsløp mellomdistanse fra Auklandshamn Skule

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Kretsløp mellomdistanse fra Auklandshamn Skule
Organiser: Sveio OL - Orientering
Date: Saturday 28 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

115 competitors entered in total.

N-open (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)213198
Sebastian JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering211761
Ingrid SveenHaugesund IL Orientering242512
Ine Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)212314

D -10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg Roth AarskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)225066
Nina AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)213431
Frida RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)195929

D 11-12 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)195899
Oda Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)189114
Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)501267
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering149899
Miriam SveenHaugesund IL Orientering217721
Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)161991

D 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg Nilsen EnerstvedtSveio OL - Orientering

D 13-14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Roth AarskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)224216
Julie AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)502999
Evelyn Fernandes NødlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)223561
Sara HetlandHaugesund IL Orientering212852
Selma SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering212932
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL188955
Selma Lothine Fridheim TorpSandnes IL (Rogaland)212133

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Dina TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb207648

D 17- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Irinja AlmåsStord Orientering197835
Kaya DirksenSauda Orienteringsklubb223982
Ingrid EggenHaugesund IL Orientering502230
Kjersti Hausberg BjergaVikebygd IL185591
Madli HjermannHaugesund IL Orientering
Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular207662
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL189151
Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)184505
Anita SælevikHaugesund IL Orientering183669
Trine Bolstad ScheieGanddal IL206193
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL501775
Kristina VollHaugesund IL Orientering193888

D 50- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113
Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL216714

D 70- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edel SlettemarkStord Orientering207689

H -10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Filip SveenHaugesund IL Orientering203512
Emil Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)161991

H 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)212329
Marius RøddeGanddal IL211906

H 13-14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)224799
Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)211139
Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)189038
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)223522
Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)501266
Eskil StielstraSauda Orienteringsklubb180485
Järvi StielstraSauda Orienteringsklubb220783
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering184384
Ola ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)184394

H 13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars WikstrømHaugesund IL Orientering211748

H 15-16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering216720
Jens Øien KlosterFitjar IL211234
Tobias RøddeGanddal IL197866
Sven StielstraSauda Orienteringsklubb214811
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL188960

H 17- (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild AasheimGanddal IL181858
Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)503032
Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211212
Knut Steffen KvalaHaugesund IL Orientering504279
Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)195788
Alf Inge LindtnerHaugesund IL Orientering39624
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Fridtjof RachorHaugesund IL Orientering66305
Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)188699
Bjørn Egil RossebøSauda Orienteringsklubb216847
Tore Ruset AlneHaugesund IL Orientering217877
Sigleif SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering235209
Sander StielstraSauda Orienteringsklubb187322
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering187110
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954
Dag Abel SveenHaugesund IL Orientering
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL501146

H 50- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Jon Magne BratsethStord Orientering91026
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)229434
Peter DirksenSauda Orienteringsklubb187254
Jarle HallandStord Orientering197844
Arne JohannesenIL Gular61154
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Per Bjarne MyhreHaugesund IL Orientering222627
Rolf Atle RolfsnesFitjar IL224484

H 60- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Bjarne GimreGanddal IL200598
Stein Jarle HelgelandHaugesund IL Orientering168467
Knut Ove LienSauda Orienteringsklubb237766
Jan Inge LundeGanddal IL181514
Gunnar SakseidStavanger Orienteringsklubb192464

H 70- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingolf DybvikStord Orientering197827
Sigved GramstadHaugesund IL Orientering182056
Sigvald RobberstadStord Orientering211544
Steinar SlettemarkStord Orientering207797
Kjell SvihusGanddal IL501674
Harald WesterheimFitjar IL79131

B-open (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Yolanda DirksenSauda Orienteringsklubb223909
Alice EnerstvedtSveio OL - Orientering172851
Bente Fjermestad-EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)143226
Bjørnar S. FørdeSveio OL - Orientering157740
Tore RøddeGanddal IL206300
Gunn Kjersti RøgenesStord Orientering188704
Arild SvihusGanddal IL206298
Lene Elise Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)223588
Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)224120
Vanessa VenemaSauda Orienteringsklubb225254
Ann Charlotte WallHaugesund IL Orientering208728

C-open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria Nilsson RøddeGanddal IL213110
Astrid SandvikSveio OL - Orientering157772

D 17-20B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tiril OlaussenHaugesund IL Orientering211863

H 17-20B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin Nilsen EnerstvedtSveio OL - Orientering200369
Kristoffer JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering225741

A-open L3 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randi RothSandnes IL (Rogaland)39730
Synnøve WestermoenSandnes IL (Rogaland)192462

Advertisements

IOF Eventor