Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM Stafett - Østfold og Oslo og Akershus

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: KM Stafett - Østfold og Oslo og Akershus
Organiser: Trøsken IL
Date: Sunday 26 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

H17- (32)

NameTeam lineup
Asker Skiklubb 1
1Sander Arntzen500222
2Henrik Fredriksen Aas502140
3Gjermund Gravir207595
Ås-NMBU Orientering 1
1Linus Olhans229709
2Eirik Nordhagen505398
3Håvard Tveite221212
Bækkelagets SK 1
1Carl Godager Kaas170550
2Matthew Speake204099
3Ralph Street502673
Bækkelagets SK 2
1Sindre Sandven504330
2Henry McNulty220185
3Simen Hjalmar Wästlund506811
Fossum IF 1
1Erling Hjermstad190677
2Peter Gisholt198904
3Øyvind Hjermstad221133
Fredrikstad SK 1
1Mattias Karlsson210109
2Espen Nordbrøden Fiskum187227
3Håvard Lucasen505669
Fredrikstad SK 2
1Christian Riddervold Kahrs237785
2Henrik Ottesen194878
3Bent Olav Aamodt152197
Fredrikstad SK 3
1Sondre Ottesen212553
2Runar Saur Modahl183666
3Eirik Imrik181972
Fredrikstad SK 4
1Espen Danevad79095
2Magne Sæther201975
3Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen208642
Halden SK / Tampereen Pyrintö 4
1Riccardo Scalet78652
2Will Rigg
3Florian Howald149315
Halden SK 1
1Niels Christian Hellerud206905
2Erik Axelsson198850
3Emil Wingstedt208496
Halden SK 2
1Mats Haldin215121
2Erlend Brendstuen195770
3Tore Sandvik505270
Halden SK 3
1Øyvind Helgerud207805
2Øyvind Stokseth501487
3Bjørn Brække207786
Heming Orientering 1
1Ulrik Astrup Arnesen226304
2Petter Astrup Arnesen211112
3Kasper Fosser195708
IL Tyrving / Fossum IF / IFK Umeå 2
1Lukas Peterson192648
2Erik Thorsson488246
3Emil Størmer214741
IL Tyrving 1
1Ivar Lundanes200904
2Vegard Ruttenborg177243
3Matthias Kyburz219116
Indre Østfold OK 1
1Eirik Blågestad215056
2Rune Blågestad187067
3Thomas Bedin411313
Lillomarka OL 1
1Alasdair McLeod502030
2Jens Johan Brekke215086
3Elias Skjolden Sørensen186896
Lillomarka OL 2
1Eirik Høst Fossgard181321
2Mathias Benjaminsen186884
3Kristian Markhus Brekke203229
Nydalens SK 1
1Anders Vister209926
2Håvard Haga502921
3Jon Aukrust Osmoen500301
Nydalens SK 2
1Isak Jonsson502695
2Eirik Kamstrup Hovind200010
3Lukas Liland202201
Nydalens SK 3
1Bojan Blumenstein193877
2Sverre Turter Sandvold182072
3Henrik Eijsink503558
Nydalens SK 4
1Einar Tommelstad221253
2Sondre Ruud Bråten181939
3Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden502911
Nydalens SK 5
1Marianne Dæhli221273
2
3
OK Moss 1
1Henning Bratland Carlsen506222
2Thomas Roskifte501165
3Øystein Olsen89387
OK Moss 2
1Erik Rytter Jakobsen208926
2Vegar Kristiansen502912
3Donatas Kontautas503666
Oppsal Orientering 1
1Tor Andreas Andersen142520
2Ludvig Rødnes507034
3Thomas Ruud500636
Oppsal Orientering 2
1Truls Hestengen237772
2Eilert Aamodt222524
3Per-Ivar Nikolaisen186830
Østmarka OK 1
1Andreas Ramberg207518
2Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen503507
3Trond Kortner181802
Raumar Orientering 1
1Magne Haga196844
2Vetle Ruud Bråten221058
3Magnus Svingheim170810
Raumar Orientering 2
1Øistein Fagerli Næss211519
2Simen Elvhaug213746
3Anders Horvei180144
Sarpsborg OL / Varteig OL 1
1Olav Halvorsen Sikkeland241718
2Dag Brenås221080
3Benjamin Aasen219144

Advertisements

IOF Eventor