Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM-lang Te-Ve/Drangedalsløpet

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM-lang Te-Ve/Drangedalsløpet
Organiser: Drangedal OL
Date: Saturday 1 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

246 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicolai AmsrudStokke IL236818
Josephine Lin BjørkSandefjord OK157982
Fredrik BueOL Tønsberg og omegn226031
Alexander DybvikStokke IL94396
Kaja Holte FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL213456
Hilde Ekeberg FliidSkien OK211734
Tobias Harstad RindeBø OL208649
Ludvik HiisStokke IL224030
Silje Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn217836
Håkon Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL223777
Ingrid Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL213812
Mathilde KristensenStokke IL224336
Emanuel LillevoldStokke IL236899
Douglas LindqvistStokke IL
Mia Martine MustadOK Skeidi206187
Leon Storm RåheimStokke IL236888
Joel RöhrsStokke IL224303
Vigdis SigurdsdottirStokke IL223979
Sturla SigurdssonStokke IL209677
Leo Mathias Skjelbred FevangStokke IL236895
Mads Aspen SolvangStokke IL
Marcus WindvikSandefjord OK223958

D -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingvild RingheimLarvik OK211958

D 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og omegn201592
Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn502811
Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK213501
Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL213243

D 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maike RöhrsStokke IL223967

D 13-14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn501325
Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegn217822
Ingeborg HovdejordNotodden OL228516
Maren Cecilie MustadOK Skeidi206295
Iril RingheimLarvik OK180714
Synne SandvenNotodden OL505752
Ingrid Stigen BygglandHøydalsmo IL192442

D 13-16C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pernille HalvorsenStokke IL178064

D 15-16 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma EngehultNotodden OL213060
Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK207890
Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL213375
Emilie JohansenSandefjord OK199605
Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn199691
Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL213424
Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL217355
Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK217780
Anny Horge RogneOL Tønsberg og omegn222564
Eline SchjervenLardal OL192960
Mina SchjervenLardal OL234921

D 17-A kort (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Sofie Forseth BueOL Tønsberg og omegn505741
Anikken Gjein DybvikStokke IL223932
Linnea EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn198805
Kari Reppesgård HoltHedrum OL187288
Mona HoltePorsgrunn OL229515
Eli SæterdalSkien OK187091

D 17-C (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BergLarvik OK217231
Julie Synnøve BøeStokke IL236343
Ingunn GåsoddenSkien OK505486
Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OK224334
Eirunn HiisStokke IL236400
Gun Inger JørgensenPorsgrunn OL501321
Rita RaastadSkien OK502129
Jorunn Brun SagaSkien OK207864
Anna Henriette StraumeDrangedal OL203548

D 17-N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn177707

D 17-18 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna MeenPorsgrunn OL178035
Hanna NysæterSkien OK201437
Elise StørenBø OL203364
Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL203386

D 21- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin BjervaLarvik OK180000
Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK501217
Kari Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL206530
Brita Cecilie MustadOK Skeidi216893
Tonje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn96275
Ingrid UndstadLarvik OK204302
Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OL230092

D 40- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin GravningenStokke IL203626
Lene LoftesnesOL Tønsberg og omegn199627
Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL199541

D 45- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mariann Øren ArvesenSandefjord OK206453
Mai Britt BjørkSandefjord OK188443
Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL229522
Lene MeenPorsgrunn OL234963
Kristin SandvenNotodden OL182001
Liv SchjervenLardal OL82130
Lenka WestinPorsgrunn OL92307

D 50- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid BrevikStokke IL211374
Marianne Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn181863
Hilde KløvstadSandefjord OK206560
Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL186852
Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL203385

D 55- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK199599
Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL89041

D 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grete S B HoviSkien OK502919
Hanne HerumOK Skeidi89670
Tonny LindquistOK Skeidi504612

D 65- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL504687
Ingrid StrandeSkien OK195812

D 70- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margareta BrynhildsenStokke IL211574
Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL221368
Gerd LangsethLarvik OK216681
Torill Nebell MikkelsenBerger og Svelvik OL188991
Bjørg MostaulBø OL39205
Margit Ryen SteenBø OL80353

D 75- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Lise SolbergBø OL208756

D 80- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tirill Liby SeipOK Skeidi506694

H -10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aksel AmsrudStokke IL236824
Sindre FurlandSandefjord OK211880
Teodor HiisStokke IL224323
Kristian Magnus RåheimStokke IL236822
Magnus Veum SkrettebergStokke IL224333

H 11-12 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens G. DybvikStokke IL195951
Kristian Ekeberg FliidSkien OK212732
Niclas GunnerødStokke IL223980
Martin HalvorsenStokke IL224276
Gaute NysæterSkien OK170884
Magnus SigurdssonStokke IL224208
Ole Magnus StoremyrIL Hauken189133

H 11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre Harstad RindeBø OL227729
Sander Ravndal JohnsenStokke IL88661

H 13-14 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Theodor BjørkSandefjord OK213504
Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og omegn191260
Martin DybvikStokke IL195896
Brage EikåsSandefjord OK182096
Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK213254
Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK213383
Lars Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn199523
Henrik Kaupang LyeLarvik OK212147
Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn239020
Eirik Veum SkrettebergStokke IL
Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken506700
Hallvard TjentlandLardal OL505852
Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL234871

H 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicolai Kaaber SundeDrangedal OL243735

H 15-16 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK211220
Hallgeir BrevikStokke IL187112
Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK206477
Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn199522
Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL203392
Henrik R HoltHedrum OL186936
Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL184355
Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL203281
Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn217854
Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL187320
Iver RingheimLarvik OK195549
Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL187037
Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OL207902

H 17-A kort (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AndresenOK Skeidi500673
Kenneth DybvikStokke IL195593
Truls FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL200431
Tor Sverre GravningenStokke IL176967
Arne Håkon JørgensenSandefjord OK241789
Arne KristensenStokke IL96681
Yngve MobråthenBotne SK192453

H 17-C (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans Gøran BjørkSandefjord OK199487
Per Jarle EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn500249
Brede Ekeberg FliidSkien OK211768
Knut GjoneSandefjord OK223921
John Lars HovdejordNotodden OL480043
Atle JensenStokke IL236902
Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonStokke IL207642
David SolliSkien OK219554
Jens Wiborg SundeDrangedal OL243546

H 17-18 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn502662
Olav Aasmundtveit HoffOL Tønsberg og omegn196872
Trym B IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn177757
Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL186855
Skjalg NysæterSkien OK501323
Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL169034
Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL504150

H 19-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sindre R HoltHedrum OL221389
Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OL222572

H 21- (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Asbjørn BygglandHøydalsmo IL504517
Hans-Petter EikedalenPorsgrunn OL203278
Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn198820
Robert FredriksenNotodden OL502352
Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK197776
Erling GrammeltvedtOK Skeidi502091
Harald HoviSkien OK239501
Magnus Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL188892
Eivind Romberg KvaaleHøydalsmo IL219196
Steinar LandeBø OL227677
Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL157187
Eivind Frode RindeBø OL82350
Jørn SundbyLarvik OK504453
Siggen YtrehusBø OL217280

H 40- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jesper FlogstadIL Hauken211217
Per-Gunnar MustadOK Skeidi190328
Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL241823

H 45- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL213725
Jo Børre EikåsSandefjord OK206461
Sturle FurlandSandefjord OK199596
Knut Ivar JohansenSandefjord OK86870
Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL480109
Frode NysæterSkien OK184473
Håvard ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn192300
Øyvind StørenBø OL203258
Jens TjentlandLardal OL165201

H 50- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Ivar ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn182083
Rune EngehultNotodden OL207904
Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi89677
Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL221108
Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK208740
Gløer GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn184423
Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK204203
Morten HamreIL Hauken89505
Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK195867
Bjørnar OlsrødStokke IL203614
Gjermund RørenEiker OL173451

H 55- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten JohnsenStokke IL88658
Kjetil KløvstadSandefjord OK206561
Harald OmlandSkien OK507027
Espen RaastadSkien OK211809
Tom SagaSkien OK207744
Kjell WestinPorsgrunn OL480106

H 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rune LaurantsenSkien OK505485
Odd Harald NilsenOL Tønsberg og omegn506661

H 65- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling AakreAndebu IL181554
Hugo A. ChristensenNotodden OL480044
Øivind FadumSande Sportsklubb201595
Per Chr. HagenBø OL227680
Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke IL231205
Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL504613
Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL505373
Bjørn SteenBø OL80354
Kjell Audun SundsdalMelum IL96166

H 70- (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjell DolvaSkien OK185921
Helge FossheimHedrum OL182064
Odd Egil FrognerOL Tønsberg og omegn505488
Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL203627
Rolf GjølbergLarvik OK221255
Ragnar HillestadLardal OL502481
Dag Rønning JensenOL Trollo171167
Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL501320
Runar KittilsenStokke IL239076
Hogne KjæråsAndebu IL411362
Jakob KløverødPorsgrunn OL172076
Arne LandeBø OL504467
Kjell MeenPorsgrunn OL221464
Hallvard MyrvollBø OL88672
Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK211532
Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL184537

H 75- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Eivind EdvardsenLarvik OK177772
Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL229517
Olav SolbergBø OL203367

H 80- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK221026
Helge HalvorsenLarvik OK187324
Olav MostaulHøydalsmo IL39177

Advertisements

IOF Eventor