Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vinterkarusell Sandnes IL

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vinterkarusell Sandnes IL
Organiser: Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
Date: Saturday 24 February 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

69 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort løype (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid O. FossStavanger kommune BIL200667
Aase SveinsvollGanddal IL200609
Ingunn VoilåsEgersund OK184007

Damer - mellomlang løype (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidi BjørndalVaregg Fleridrett84926
Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK197977
Lise IsachsenCegal BIL199748
Helga KlausenKlepp Kommune BIL221034
Siri ØkstadOddersjaa SSK185940
Liv OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)61802
Randi RothSandnes IL (Rogaland)39730
Irene RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb200485
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207851
Mariann SveinsvollGanddal IL503557
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb207804
Tone TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb206388
May Bente ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)224995
Ingeborg WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67821

Damer - lang løype (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL189151
Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)196743
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227050
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL501775

Herrer - kort løype (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eivind RothGanddal IL206192
Eirik WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)212148

Herrer - mellomlang løype (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Jan ArendalStatoil BIL192611
Ole AuklendSkattesport BIL229708
Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb197972
Lars DymbeStavanger Orienteringsklubb226943
Knut Jonas EspedalStavanger Orienteringsklubb211702
Bjarne GimreGanddal IL200598
Pål H. GjerdenStavanger Orienteringsklubb192473
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL200254
Hans KlausenKlepp Kommune BIL201960
Anders Thengs KristensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb233897
Kjell LangvikStavanger Orienteringsklubb197812
Ivar Johan LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184538
Jan Inge LundeGanddal IL181514
Arne NygaardNo club membership220838
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Arne ØstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb233906
Raymond B PettersenÅlgård Orientering500578
Eivind Lars RakeSandnes IL (Rogaland)86290
TorSverre E. SkåraEgersund OK502813
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Jone ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)225065

Herrer - lang løype (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øystein AmundrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb501406
Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL504231
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL206339
Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211212
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Espen Fyhn NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb204102
Oddmund NordgårdSUS BIL209736
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Sturle OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)211230
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering504620
Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb195818
Geir SandSUS BIL181660
Per Ivar StoklandGanddal IL197767
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL501146
Per W. TorgersenOddersjaa SSK185934
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb234013
Alf Johan Walgermo LimaGanddal IL184260
Gisle WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67813
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb226009

Damer-Ny (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger RothGanddal IL213137

Herrer-Ny (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aslak WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)212332

Advertisements

IOF Eventor