Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Pokalkampfinale Bergen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pokalkampfinale Bergen
Organiser: Bergens TF
Date: Tuesday 11 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

151 competitors entered in total.

D/H-10N (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josefine BlomquistBergens TF239563
Ingrid BrattbakkFana IL233601
Frida Ingeborg EikangerGneist, IL401006
Gjert GrønnevetIL Gular
Magnus Hennø HaugenFana IL213404
Markus Heldal HersvikFana IL
Hedda Jansson RønnestadFana IL223610
Øyunn Bjørkaas MossigeAskøy OL213322
Jakob Iversen PausAskøy OL223538
Gard Nystuen SolliAskøy OL242416
Sigurd Nystuen SolliAskøy OL242409
Elliot Brage SritharanAskøy OL213590

D11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dorthea Hennø HaugenFana IL223745

H11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marius GuibertVaregg Fleridrett223649
Håvard Serck-HanssenTIF Viking82121

Åpen N (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin GrønnevetIL Gular
Anders Nydal HaugenFana IL225059
Kirsti LysakerFana IL191280
Kristine MerkesvikAskøy OL192148
Camilla NystuenAskøy OL197046
Bjørge SolliAskøy OL203381
Kenneth Remy SritharanAskøy OL213713

D-10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett213270
Emilie SolvikGneist, IL500167

H-10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kirill EikangerGneist, IL212188
Sjur GrønnevetIL Gular224363
Emil HeksemFana IL223569
Emil Øye KragsethIL Gular212315
Thord Nystuen SolliAskøy OL213700

D11-13 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erle Schjølberg EvensenGneist, IL236784
Live GrønnevetIL Gular213393
Idun HeklandIL Gular213259
Åshild Bjørkaas MossigeAskøy OL213266
Tonje RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett213813

H11-13 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olve Berge AarsandVaregg Fleridrett223880
Oskar HeksemFana IL213352
Kristoffer Heldal HersvikFana IL223560
Bendik Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett202383
Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett88730

Åpen C (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stella S. DahleFana IL233713
Ellen GrønnevetIL Gular212382
Torill Merethe Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202223
Marianne HeksemFana IL504454
Cecilie Heldal HersvikFana IL
Karen Clementsen KayserFana IL234863
Ragnar KayserFana IL207632
Vibeke ØyeIL Gular222669
Kåre RitlandFana IL192603
Arne RyggBergens TF239664
Sverre SoløyVaregg Fleridrett222675
Margrete SolvikGneist, IL500046
Aasfrid TysværVaregg Fleridrett
Ragnar VikørenGneist, IL503942

D12-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iris SkageGneist, IL204738

H12-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brage Bell LysakerFana IL211903

D50- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annhild FetveitFana IL213415
Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular211280
Mai Helen LingaIL Gular487964
Liv Sylvi MeyerGneist, IL216781
Mette RogneVaregg Fleridrett174275
Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL168625
Rannveig SolliAskøy OL500609

D65- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Herdis AlvheimFana IL86999
Kjellaug HodnekvamBergens TF199678
Bjørg KocbachBergens TF180128
Astrid OrmbergFana IL222630
Ingrid RollFana IL187032
Nina SoligardBergens TF217014

Åpen B (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunnar J. AlsakerÅrstad IL142842
Bjørn BataldenFana IL195907
Roar BergeVaregg Fleridrett222652
Per HauglandÅrstad IL211480
Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking180915
Marian KjellevoldIL Gular188769
Erling Bell LysakerFana IL94932
Vibeke NymoVaregg Fleridrett91678
Tone RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett191663
Ina Hopland SkageGneist, IL82590
Per VikaneFana IL221409

D15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg Rygg EikelandBergens TF206432
Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL192919
Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL213410

H15-16 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre BataldenFana IL213380
Erik Nymo BohneVaregg Fleridrett217102
Andreas DaleBergens TF201918
Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett186016
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett186313
Mathias HeradstveitGneist, IL211612
Magnus Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett195921
Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett505702
Isak Wendelbo NyreBergens TF229593
Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett191645
Vegard Velle SivertsenBergens TF229520

D17- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove AasheimVaregg Fleridrett192587
Valentina DimitrovaGneist, IL502475
Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular207662
Ingrid Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett506340
Rannveig NordhagenFana IL213207
Marianne NummedalFana IL79898
Linda RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett100200
Christine Danielsen SoløyVaregg Fleridrett222635
Karianne StrømmeVaregg Fleridrett235225

H50- (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øistein BøeFana IL200454
Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett192629
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202221
Arne JohannesenIL Gular502587
Lars Stuland LarsenVaregg Fleridrett220011
Svein LingaIL Gular181793
Kristian LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett184461
Tord Bell MykingFana IL225325
Sverre Johan NærheimIL Gular94040
Tore Svein NeseAskøy OL184038
Øistein PaulsenBergens TF226059
Dag Terje RøenSamnanger IL178151
Helge RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett506825
Tommy SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb502089
Erik Serck-HanssenTIF Viking
Bjørn-Inge SkageGneist, IL500054
Jan SteinegerGneist, IL236501
Torgeir StrandFana IL208120
Lars SveenBergens TF187123
Ørjan TotlandTIF Viking503098
Harald ValenVaregg Fleridrett78351
Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL208641
Erik VikaneFana IL99307

H65- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Atle AlvheimFana IL221422
Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF Viking195881
Erling StrandBergens TF186000
Jørn TorgersenTIF Viking219114
Lars Olav TveitaFana IL235953
Per VoldFana IL220842

Åpen AK (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans-Richard BrattbakkFana IL
Ketil NummedalFana IL91688
Runar SivertsenBergens TF185429
Bjørn SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett222690

H17- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas BergeOs Orienteringsklubb213038
Ketil DøskelandFana IL192228
Sigve Rygg EikelandBergens TF206540
Lars FjellangerFana IL168854
Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett401967
Magne KnudsenGneist, IL207802
Birk Bell LysakerFana IL211313
Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett224634
Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett502444
Stian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett207688
Sveinung RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett199735
Martin StustadNo club membership204754
Jan Ove VindenesAskøy OL213767

D19- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randi HoleBergens TF87062
Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett192399
Synne SkjærsteinTyrving IL502453

Advertisements

IOF Eventor