Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Pokalkamp 3 Bergen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pokalkamp 3 Bergen
Organiser: Askøy OL
Date: Tuesday 29 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

187 competitors entered in total.

D/H-10N (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanna Axdal-SolliAskøy OL242487
Vegard Jensen BruunAskøy OL213713
Erica Juliet EideFana IL
Magnus Hennø HaugenFana IL213404
Filip HausvikAskøy OL213340
Ida JakobsenAskøy OL242320
Maria JakobsenAskøy OL242320
Hedda Jansson RønnestadFana IL223610
Øyunn Bjørkaas MossigeAskøy OL213322
Jakob Iversen PausAskøy OL223538
Gard Nystuen SolliAskøy OL242416
Sigurd Nystuen SolliAskøy OL242409
Emilie SolvikGneist, IL500167
Elliot Brage SritharanAskøy OL213590
Jonas VindenesAskøy OL213697
Nora Ruth WikestadOs Orienteringsklubb212808

D11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erle Schjølberg EvensenGneist, IL236784

H11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håvard Serck-HanssenTIF Viking82121

D13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aurora Helena WikestadOs Orienteringsklubb212771

Åpen N (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anders Nydal HaugenFana IL225059
Torill Merethe Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett
Gaute JakobsenAskøy OL67346
Anita JensenAskøy OL67347
Sven Arild JohannessenAskøy OL197151
Kristine MerkesvikAskøy OL192148
Camilla NystuenAskøy OL197046
Arne RyggBergens TF
Arve SolliAskøy OL67368
Bjørge SolliAskøy OL203381
Knut Heikki Odland TorgersenBergens TF206538
Jan Ove VindenesAskøy OL213767

H-10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil HeksemFana IL223569
Thord Nystuen SolliAskøy OL213700
Andreas Vaksdal TveitdalFana IL

D11-13 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett174189
Åshild Bjørkaas MossigeAskøy OL213266
Tonje RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett213813
Karoline StrandenesFana IL213524
Marie ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett188791

H11-13 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olve Berge AarsandVaregg Fleridrett223880
Vegard AksnesIL Gular209822
Oskar HeksemFana IL213352
Kristoffer Heldal HersvikFana IL223560
Martin Shields LøklingGneist, IL226180
Bendik Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett174290
Andreas Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett195949
Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett88730

Åpen C (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre AksnesIL Gular180219
May-Lill DammTIF Viking220770
Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular211280
Bodil HåheimIL Gular94041
Marianne HeksemFana IL
Bodil Bergljot JohansonVaregg Fleridrett198056
Karen Clementsen KayserFana IL234863
Ragnar KayserFana IL207632
Yola KeenlysideGneist, IL
Hege OmmedalVaregg Fleridrett222637
Ingrid RollFana IL187032
Elin Cecile Kryvi StrandenesFana IL213792
Jørn TorgersenTIF Viking219114
Ragnar VikørenNo club membership93954

D12-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iris SkageGneist, IL204738

H12-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brage Bell LysakerFana IL211903

D50- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger BjergaVaregg Fleridrett182148
Annhild FetveitFana IL213415
Britt KarlsenAskøy OL197152
Liv Sylvi MeyerGneist, IL216781
Turid RognsvågOs Orienteringsklubb206470
Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL168625
Rannveig SolliAskøy OL500609
Anne WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett181849

D65- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Herdis AlvheimFana IL86999
Kirsten L. EggenFana IL124805
Berit HegdalBergens TF215429
Astri Ese HoleBergens TF226153
Bjørg KocbachBergens TF180128
Astrid OrmbergFana IL222630
Ingjerd SognnæsBergens TF480130
Nina SoligardBergens TF217014
Ingvill VoldFana IL218600

Åpen B (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunnar J. AlsakerÅrstad IL142842
Bjørn BataldenFana IL195907
Marie DymbeGneist, IL503935
Arild EggenFana IL96394
Sindre EkrheimBergens TF165469
Otto Grahl-NielsenBergens TF185833
Per HauglandÅrstad IL211480
Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking180915
Rasmus JordeVaregg Fleridrett222678
Tuva LilletvedtFana IL204590
Erling Bell LysakerFana IL94932
Kirsti LysakerFana IL211312
Gro MadslienVaregg Fleridrett470006
Ivar MichaelsenGneist, IL174285
Håvard NybøFana IL213370
Vibeke NymoVaregg Fleridrett91678
Harald RisnesFana IL501352
Kjell SkageGneist, IL158528
Halvor Fetveit SundalFana IL213178
Turid VrålstadVaregg Fleridrett136920

D15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirunn Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett204579
Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL192919
Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL213410

H15-16 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik Nymo BohneVaregg Fleridrett217102
Andreas DaleBergens TF201918
Lars Schjølberg EvensenGneist, IL192267
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett186313
Ulrik HellenTIF Viking208676
Magnus Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett195921
Birk Bell LysakerFana IL211313
Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett505702
Vegard Velle SivertsenBergens TF229520

D17- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove AasheimVaregg Fleridrett192587
Venla Arponen SnilstveitOs Orienteringsklubb66700
Ragnhild BalsvikOsterøy IL206290
Ingunn Torød BusetGneist, IL204708
Nina GogaBergens TF184202
Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular133809
Marian KjellevoldIL Gular188769
Mari Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett185870
Ragnhild Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett184462
Rannveig NordhagenFana IL213207
Liv OrmbergGneist, IL62532
Linda RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett100200
Vibeke RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett206317
Gunhild Forland SlungårdAskøy OL208634
Karianne StrømmeVaregg Fleridrett235225

H50- (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øistein BøeFana IL200454
Kjetil DammTIF Viking215576
Ove DrangeVaregg Fleridrett222569
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202221
Bjart Are HellenTIF Viking208567
Bjørn HøllelandFana IL211193
Alfon Harald JohansenBergens TF217046
Egil KarlsenAskøy OL197044
Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett182123
Lars Stuland LarsenVaregg Fleridrett220011
Kristian LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett184461
Tord Bell MykingFana IL225325
Sverre Johan NærheimIL Gular94040
Tore Svein NeseAskøy OL184038
Sverre OttesenVaregg Fleridrett182031
Øistein PaulsenBergens TF226059
Bjørn-Inge SkageGneist, IL500054
Jan SteinegerGneist, IL236501
Torgeir StrandFana IL208120
Lars SveenBergens TF187123
Matti TorgersenBergens TF209742
Ole TørnqvistFana IL192921
Harald ValenVaregg Fleridrett78351
Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL208641
Owen Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett181850

H65- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Atle AlvheimFana IL221422
Dagfinn HoleBergens TF216755
Per Øivind HusbyVaregg Fleridrett204671
Halvdan Ramberg MoeFana IL211523
Jan Olav OrmbergFana IL181250
Tor SørevikTIF Viking184632
Erling StrandBergens TF186000
Per VikaneFana IL221409
Per VoldFana IL220842

Åpen AK (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dag AksnesIL Gular86918
Runar SivertsenBergens TF60870
Bjørn SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett222690

H17- (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigve Rygg EikelandBergens TF206540
Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett401967
Geir HeksemFana IL504454
Arne JohannesenIL Gular61154
Tom Øyvind JohannessenGneist, IL204707
Gard E. JørgensenGneist, IL503914
Scott JuvikIL Gular504399
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett204540
Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett182012
Magne KnudsenGneist, IL207802
Eyvind Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular502442
Tore NymarkVaregg Fleridrett192524
Andreas G. PoldenGneist, IL204632
Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett204561
Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184641
Stian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett207688
Sveinung RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett199735
Erik Serck-HanssenTIF Viking
Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett154302

D19- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Siri Sjødin DrangeVaregg Fleridrett67338
Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett223868
Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett192399
Arnfrid SkjævelandStord Orientering199287

Advertisements

IOF Eventor