Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Sprintcup 2 Bergen

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sprintcup 2 Bergen
Organiser: Bergens TF
Date: Tuesday 24 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

176 competitors entered in total.

D-12 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett213270
Johanne Ormberg EllingsenGneist, IL84216
Erle Schjølberg EvensenGneist, IL236784
Stine Marie Tefre GriegFana IL195947
Tonje RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett213813
Emilie SolvikGneist, IL500167
Marie ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett188791

D13-15 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hedda Erica EikangerGneist, IL212858
Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL192919
Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL213410

D16-18 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingunn Torød BusetGneist, IL204708
Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular207662
Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular192334
Mari Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett185870
Eirunn Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett204579
Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett192399

D19- (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mariell ArntzenGneist, IL192268
Venla Arponen SnilstveitOs Orienteringsklubb66700
Stine BjørkevollOdda OL86150
Valentina DimitrovaGneist, IL502475
Marie DymbeGneist, IL168405
Ingrid EggenHaugesund IL Orientering502230
Kristine FjellangerVaregg Fleridrett500166
Vibeke Tefre GriegFana IL195746
Yola KeenlysideGneist, IL
Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett223868
Vibeke RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett206317
Mariann ScheiTIF Viking204670
Vilde Hopland SkageGneist, IL92125
Gunhild Forland SlungårdAskøy OL208634
Karianne StrømmeVaregg Fleridrett235225
Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett220066
Esther ZijerveldNo club membership

D40- (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisbeth AadlandSamnanger IL92476
Tove AasheimVaregg Fleridrett192587
Monica Askeland HalvorsenNo club membership236726
Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrett204610
Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular211280
Nina GogaBergens TF184202
Torill Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202223
Britt Kjersti JåstadVaregg Fleridrett220181
Linda KlanderudÅrstad IL170307
Gry Sveri LierTIF Viking195958
Liv Sylvi MeyerGneist, IL216781
Rannveig NordhagenFana IL213207
Marianne NummedalFana IL79898
Vibeke NymoVaregg Fleridrett91678
Liv OrmbergGneist, IL62532
Vibeke ØyeIL Gular222669
Mette RogneVaregg Fleridrett174275
Lene RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett211309
Linda RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett100200
Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL168625
Margrete SolvikGneist, IL500046
Anne WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett181849

D60- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne GjestemoenBergens TF91266
Berit HegdalBergens TF215429
Kjellaug HodnekvamBergens TF199678
Astri Ese HoleBergens TF226153
Karen Clementsen KayserFana IL234863
Bjørg KocbachBergens TF180128
Bjørg MidttunBergens TF228104
Kari NatåsBergens TF209743
Marit NipenGneist, IL158529
Astrid OrmbergFana IL222630
Kari SecherBergens TF199391
Ingjerd SognnæsBergens TF480130
Nina SoligardBergens TF217014

DN (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iris Popsueva BuanesTIF Viking223661
Stella S. DahleFana IL233713
Frida Ingeborg EikangerGneist, IL401006
Miranda KaufmannBergens TF229519
Serena KaufmannBergens TF229658
Kristine MerkesvikAskøy OL119638
Live Albertsen MjeldeTIF Viking195917
Åshild Bjørkaas MossigeAskøy OL213266
Øyunn Bjørkaas MossigeAskøy OL213596
Camilla NystuenAskøy OL213713
Hege OmmedalVaregg Fleridrett222637
Emilie Breistein PedersenTIF Viking195880
Katinka SannesTIF Viking195915
Nora Ruth WikestadOs Orienteringsklubb212808

HN (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kirill EikangerGneist, IL212188
Joachim Elias HallnAskøy OL119261
Filip HausvikAskøy OL213340
Emil HeksemFana IL211312
Sven Arild JohannessenAskøy OL213697
David Ljosvo NordvikGneist, IL226092
Håvard Serck-HanssenTIF Viking
Bjørge SolliAskøy OL203381
Gard Nystuen SolliAskøy OL213590
Sigurd Nystuen SolliAskøy OL213680
Thord Nystuen SolliAskøy OL213700
Elliot Brage SritharanAskøy OL119341

H-12 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mats Askeland HalvorsenGneist, IL236777
Sjur GrønnevetIL Gular224363
Marius GuibertVaregg Fleridrett223649
Oskar HeksemFana IL213352
Kristoffer Heldal HersvikFana IL223560
Emil Øye KragsethIL Gular212315
Andreas Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett
Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett88730

H13-15 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett186016
Rasmus JordeVaregg Fleridrett222678
Magnus Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett195921
Brage Bell LysakerFana IL211903
Hans RogstadkjernetBergens TF226058
Vegard Velle SivertsenBergens TF229520

H16-18 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik Nymo BohneVaregg Fleridrett217102
Andreas DaleBergens TF201918
Lars Schjølberg EvensenGneist, IL192267
Olav Hammersland GarnesGneist, IL173240
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett186313
Ulrik HellenTIF Viking208676
Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett182012
Birk Bell LysakerFana IL211313
Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett174385
Eyvind Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular502442
Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett502444
Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett191645
Stian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett207688
Knut Heikki Odland TorgersenBergens TF209742
Sindre Haaland WesterbøGneist, IL184638

H19- (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea AlettiBergens TF74977
Andreas BergeOs Orienteringsklubb213038
Eirik BjørkevollOdda OL229601
Magnus GjerstadVaregg Fleridrett171917
Erlend GjestemoenBergens TF72549
Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202220
Gard E. JørgensenGneist, IL503914
Scott JuvikIL Gular504399
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett204540
Alexander Olsen LoodtzGneist, IL
Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett224634
Sturle NordeideGneist, IL211077
Andreas G. PoldenGneist, IL204632
Niklas ProforsVaregg Fleridrett204552
Lars RøttingenIL Gular502438
Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184641
Ørjan RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett184321
Anders Tønnessen RødFana IL91559

H40- (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Arne AadlandSamnanger IL188882
Kjetil DammTIF Viking215576
Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett192629
Bjarte EikangerGneist, IL502475
Sindre EkrheimBergens TF165469
Helge EmhjellenIL Gular502360
Lars FjellangerFana IL168854
Vemund HansenTIF Viking186183
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett202221
Bjart Are HellenTIF Viking208567
Bjørn HøllelandFana IL211193
Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett182123
Arne Wilhelm KnudsenGneist, IL195959
Tore Svein NeseAskøy OL184038
Tore NymarkVaregg Fleridrett192524
Sverre OttesenVaregg Fleridrett182031
Helge RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett221112
Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett500904
Sveinung RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett199735
Jan SteinegerGneist, IL146598
Øistein StemmeHordaveg BIL180864
Lars SveenBergens TF187123
Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett154302
Matti TorgersenBergens TF201948
Ole TørnqvistFana IL192921

H60- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Atle AlvheimFana IL221422
Anders BjørkaasAskvoll og Holmedal IL192427
Knut GjestemoenBergens TF239562
Per HauglandÅrstad IL211480
Halvdan Ramberg MoeFana IL211523
Magnus NatåsBergens TF170836
Jan Olav OrmbergFana IL181250
Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF Viking195881
Jørn TorgersenTIF Viking219114
Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL208641

Advertisements

IOF Eventor