Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vestfold Høstcup 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vestfold Høstcup 2
Organiser: Hedrum OL
Date: Tuesday 21 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

176 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma ÅsheimerOL Tønsberg og omegn241741
Amalie Bjerke EvensenSandefjord OK241887
Nelly Bjerke EvensenSandefjord OK241889
Sindre FurlandSandefjord OK211880
Kristian HaugbergAndebu IL241550
Ludvik HiisStokke IL224030
Maiken HurulinNo club membership
Sune HurulinNo club membership
Lars Sørsdal IdlandAndebu IL235825
Mathilde Sørsdal IdlandAndebu IL241639
Ragnhild Sørsdal IdlandAndebu IL234857
Anna Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK223934
Silje Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn217836
Oliver LagerSandefjord OK223994
Leah Myhre LefsakerAndebu IL235049
Mia Myhre LefsakerAndebu IL235046
Joel RöhrsStokke IL224303
Halvard Sommerstad-EidAndebu IL241640
Johan Sommerstad-EidAndebu IL236003

D11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn502811
Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK213501
Anne HaugbergAndebu IL216844
Annika van RaaijHedrum OL187291

D11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maike RöhrsStokke IL223967

D13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegn217822

D13-16C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin Tørnes AlfredsenHedrum OL221008
Mia Dürbeck KjærlandHedrum OL221463
Marlene SkramdalHedrum OL187326

D13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karoline FjæreHedrum OL157980

D15-16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK207890
Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199688
Emilie JahreAndebu IL211241
Ingvild JohnsenHedrum OL203633
Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn199691
Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK217780
Anny Horge RogneOL Tønsberg og omegn222564

D15B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirunn HiisStokke IL236400

D17 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin BjervaLarvik OK180000
Ann Kristin Bjerke EvensenSandefjord OK402611
Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK82248
Jannicke ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn184066
Tone StoklandSandefjord OK188461

D17C (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liv Kristin Lian AasestadHedrum OL203287
Lill DürbeckHedrum OL221359
Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn177707
Heidi EriksenLarvik OK211538
Astrid FodnæssAndebu IL235813
Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OK224334
Kristin JohanssonHedrum OL501843
Pernille MoltebergHedrum OL186968
Inger MørkSandefjord OK187238
May-Britt SkramdalHedrum OL187295
Wenche TrollsåsAndebu IL195924

D17N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit RöhrsStokke IL244673

D40 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK208739
Mariann Øren ArvesenSandefjord OK206453
Elin BordøyHedrum OL187285
Anne Sofie Forseth BueOL Tønsberg og omegn505741
Wenche EikåsSandefjord OK207892
Linnea EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn198805
Anette Kjærås FiringAndebu IL156974
Torill Hynne FjæreHedrum OL221399
Ingrid Knotten HaugbergAndebu IL217170
Silje IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn177737
Mona JahreAndebu IL211393
Lene LoftesnesOL Tønsberg og omegn199627
Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL182120
Celine Vik OlsenLarvik OK216970
Katrine van RaaijHedrum OL187290

D50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid BrevikStokke IL211374
Marianne Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn181863
Hilde KløvstadSandefjord OK206560
Ida Vår Kierulf MeyerLarvik OK207502
Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK199599

D60 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gro EiaOL Trollo226962
Randi HansenStokke IL211332
Turid ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn502478
Anne-Berit RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn502427
Else StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn199630

D70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margareta BrynhildsenStokke IL211574
Gerd LangsethLarvik OK216681
Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SK221257

H11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens G. DybvikStokke IL195951
Wilmer HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn217651
Ludvig SkramdalHedrum OL187325

H13-14 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og omegn191260
Martin DybvikStokke IL195896
Brage EikåsSandefjord OK182096
Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK213383
Lars Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn199523
Henrik Kaupang LyeLarvik OK212147
Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn239020
Christian Filip Selbo MalmquistHedrum OL186969

H13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sander Sageng HovOL Tønsberg og omegn223796

H15-16 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hallgeir BrevikStokke IL187112
Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK206477
Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn199522
Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL203392
Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK213254
Henrik R HoltHedrum OL186936
Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn217854
Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL187320

H15B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Jarle EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn500249
Knut GjoneSandefjord OK223921
Børre GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegn504338
Magnus LundAndebu IL241890

H17 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn198820
Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK197776
Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn502662
Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199628
Sindre Eia HoltungOL Trollo204638
Trym B IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn177757
Ludvig JohnsenHedrum OL203443
Jarle LysnesHedrum OL203389
Hans Olav SkogstadTelenor BIL215237

H17C (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Odd Egil FrognerOL Tønsberg og omegn505488
Stig HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199687
Kristian Juel johannessenHedrum OL186970
Holger KjærlandHedrum OL221356

H40 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Petter AasrumLarvik OK220980
Kenneth DybvikStokke IL195593
Jo Børre EikåsSandefjord OK206461
Jørgen FjæreHedrum OL203391
Sturle FurlandSandefjord OK199596
David HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn217657
Rune Firing HaugbergAndebu IL217165
Einar IdlandAndebu IL234851
Trond Olav JahreAndebu IL216803
Espen JohnsenHedrum OL182118
Tom KristensenLarvik OK177539
Erling LefsakerAndebu IL234967
Gunnar RustanOL Trollo217026
Per Henrik ZagarLarvik OK217736

H50 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon Harald BøvreStokke IL236399
Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK204203
Anders HansenAndebu IL97486
Arne Håkon JørgensenSandefjord OK241789
Kjetil KløvstadSandefjord OK206561
Arne KristensenStokke IL96681
Roger LysnesHedrum OL182119
Arne NåtedalOL Trollo222200
Bjørnar OlsrødStokke IL203614
Frode RobertsenOL Tønsberg og omegn205575
Per Einar StrømHedrum OL221210

H60 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling AakreAndebu IL181554
Ragnar Niemi BergStokke IL197800
Jan BøhleOL Trollo221216
Øivind FadumSande Sportsklubb201595
Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke IL231205
Per Dag NordkveldeHedrum OL187249
Stein ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn502477

H70 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor-Eivind BergsvågSandefjord OK206454
Oddvar BruunOL Tønsberg og omegn187215
Tor Eivind EdvardsenLarvik OK177772
Frank EliassenSandefjord OK174991
Tormod FjæreHedrum OL187297
Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL203627
Svein Børge HaugbergSandefjord OK174695
Ragnar HillestadLardal OL502481
Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker OL501244
Dag Rønning JensenOL Trollo171167
Arne KristensenStokke IL211333
Roar LøkenSandefjord OK238017
Anton LommeHedrum OL203285
Kåre NilsenSandefjord TIF221150
Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK504511
Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn199690
Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK211532
Svein ThorsenSandefjord TIF243729
Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SK501730

H80 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK221026
Helge HalvorsenLarvik OK187324
Eigil KongsfjellOL Tønsberg og omegn184298
Tore S. RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn207341
Magnar ReppesgårdHedrum OL203598
Frithjof RobertsenOL Tønsberg og omegn190256

Advertisements

IOF Eventor