Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Fjelløpet i Vinje dag 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Fjelløpet i Vinje dag 2
Organiser: Porsgrunn OL
Date: Sunday 29 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

159 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bernhard BieriOLG Suhr8654143
Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker Skiklubb225349
Markus Mydland HellandEgersund OK224828
Ruben Mydland HellandEgersund OK209394

D 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elisabeth BieriOLG Suhr8651716
Julie Mydland HellandEgersund OK209739

D 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rosa BieriOLG Suhr8230810
Ingrid Stigen BygglandHøydalsmo IL192442

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL213375
Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL213424

D 17-A kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit Wenseth KureBodø og Omegn IF Orientering229717
Jane Mydland HellandEgersund OK209949
Anne OettliOLG Saeuliamt

D 17-C (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tonje Hausberg BjergaVikebygd IL185484
Kjersti Eikemo TveitSuldal Orienteringslag
Ingunn GåsoddenSkien OK505486
Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL504687
Elisabeth RødAndebu IL79499
Ellen Sofie RuudEiker OL206497
Jorunn Brun SagaSkien OK207864

D 17-20 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Solveig Moen LetmolieEiker OL211356
Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)196743
Camilla L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL170781
Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL203386
Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering197968
Kristina VollHaugesund IL Orientering193888

D 21- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marjo LiikanenGanddal IL199632
Helene OmdalNTNUI195483
Trine Bolstad ScheieGanddal IL206193
Sigrun TytlandsvikÅs IL221434
Guro VassendPorsgrunn OL220954

D 40- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit EgnerAsker Skiklubb199742
Linda FredhOK Moss506342
Kjersti Hausberg BjergaVikebygd IL185591
Hilde HetlandEgersund OK224784
Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL229522

D 50- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vera AndersOLG Saeuliamt
Mai Helen LingaIL Gular487964
Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL221144
Sigrun NygårdAsker Skiklubb96109
Elisabeth Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb213139
Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL186852
Eli SæterdalSkien OK187091
Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL203385
Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL89041

D 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanne HerumOK Skeidi89670
Aud KjemperudEiker OL184662
Ingrid StrandeSkien OK195812

D 70- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Signe HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK197880
Torill Nebell MikkelsenBerger og Svelvik OL188991
Sidsel SandelienHeming Orientering504527
Tirill Liby SeipOK Skeidi211595
Edel SlettemarkStord Orientering207689

H 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre KornmoPorsgrunn OL213405
Øystein TveitSuldal Orienteringslag

H 15-16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gaute BerganNydalens SK502486
Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL203392
Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL184355
Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL203281
Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL187037

H 17-A kort (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik LimaGanddal IL209922
John RundeKristiansand OK504087

H 17-C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sten Øivind BjerkeLarvik OK114852
Steinar FrøytlogEgersund OK149176
Arild SvihusGanddal IL206298

H 17-20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Audun BerganNydalens SK501605
Tobias KristensenNTNUI216933
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
David RundeKristiansand OK221505

H 21- (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petter Marki ErichsenKristiansand OK197823
Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUI211434
Morten FredhOK Moss208419
Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OK485465
Martin HosetBodø og Omegn IF Orientering504806
Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211212
Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg Majorna OK
Eivind Romberg KvaaleBø OL219196
Magnus KyrkjebøTIF Viking192947
Jostein MoeTorridal IL226027
Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK216944
Mathias NipenBækkelagets SK186079
Hans Gunnar OmdalIL Vindbjart200414
Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL157187
Espen RognsvågOs Orienteringsklubb502090
Fredrik SandalGanddal IL501381
Håvar Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK504431

H 40- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen FjæreHedrum OL203391
Lars Erik GjeinFossum IF241722
Jon-Kåre HansenTIF Viking193017
Tom KristensenLarvik OK177539
Bjørn Egil RossebøSauda Orienteringsklubb216847
Jarle SolbakkenSauda Orienteringsklubb505862
Ulrik StaugaardFIF Hillerød Orientering488382
Sigleif SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering235209

H 50- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nils BerganNydalens SK191246
Tore Voss FagervoldBærums Skiklub227617
Erling FredriksenIF Trauma181611
Geir FrøytlogEgersund OK183826
Svein GranerudAsker Skiklubb504485
Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL502585
Petter LøeNotodden OL86885
Kaspar OettliOLG Saeuliamt
Sturle OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)211230
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering504620
Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL502929
Jan SteffensenHaugesund IL Orientering222065

H 60- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling AakreAndebu IL181554
Arve GlittumOK Skeidi188444
Reidar HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK197876
Magnar HillesdalStord Orientering114869
Dag KristensenOK Skeidi206256
Rune LaurantsenSkien OK505486
Dag MoeKristiansand OK184578
Arvid MydlandEgersund OK149178
Petter NæssOppsal Orientering506677
Martin NaufHedrum OL182122
Olav NipenTyrving IL197973
Norvald OspehaugIL Tambarskjelvar501773
Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL186202
Johan SøftelandFredrikstad SK206559
Tor TrøanHadeland OL501084

H 70- (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carl Ove BergOK Skeidi181694
Leif BokerødIdd Sportsklubb84126
Ingolf DybvikStord Orientering197827
Tor Eivind EdvardsenLarvik OK177772
Tormod FjæreHedrum OL187297
Helge FossheimHedrum OL182064
Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL203627
Asbjørn HeggemHalsa IL82236
Ragnar HillestadLardal OL502481
Dag Rønning JensenOL Trollo171167
Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL501320
Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL200511
Gunnar MosevollSkien OK238194
Magnar ReppesgårdHedrum OL203598
Sigvald RobberstadStord Orientering211544
Bjørn SandelienHeming Orientering172294
Steinar SlettemarkStord Orientering207797
Kjell SvihusGanddal IL501674

D 40-A kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Solveig BerganNydalens SK180326
Martina JenzerOLG Suhr8654177
Anita SælevikHaugesund IL Orientering183669

H 40-A kort (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stéphane BieriOLG Suhr1470346
Asbjørn BygglandHøydalsmo IL504517
Are NjåsteinTyrving IL206550
Harald OmlandSkien OK184463
Tom SagaSkien OK207744
Reidar StensengKonnerud IL204699

H 60-A kort (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roy GjerdingOK Moss504397
Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke IL231205
Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL504613
Rolf LundeEiker OL206414

Direkte-lang (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria Høyer StaugaardFIF Hillerød Orientering75019
Sigrid Høyer StaugaardFIF Hillerød Orientering200072
Torbjørn Høyer StaugaardFIF Hillerød Orientering210701

Direkte-kort (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åsmund BerthelsenIL Tambarskjelvar502120
Olav HellandEgersund OK207822
Frode SørensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering206419
Alf Johan Walgermo LimaGanddal IL184260

Advertisements

IOF Eventor