Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vestfold Vårcup 4

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vestfold Vårcup 4
Organiser: Stokke IL
Date: Tuesday 8 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

208 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma ÅsheimerOL Tønsberg og omegn241741
Tuva Nørgaard BjørsethOL Tønsberg og omegn60888
Christopher David EriksenLarvik OK235256
Sindre FurlandSandefjord OK211880
Kristian HaugbergAndebu IL241550
Ludvik HiisStokke IL224030
Lars Sørsdal IdlandAndebu IL235825
Mathilde Sørsdal IdlandAndebu IL241639
Ragnhild Sørsdal IdlandAndebu IL234857
Anna Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK223934
Silje Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn217836
Alma Langseth LieAndebu IL241636
Isak Langseth LieAndebu IL241637
Henrik MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn199656
Henrik RingheimOL Trollo202102
Ida Sofie Rødland-RødAndebu IL235815
Karen Helene Rødland-RødAndebu IL235047
Joel RöhrsStokke IL224303
Leo Mathias Skjelbred FevangStokke IL236895
Halvard Sommerstad-EidAndebu IL241640
Johan Sommerstad-EidAndebu IL236003

D 11-12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og omegn201592
Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn502811
Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK213501
Anne HaugbergAndebu IL216844
Annika van RaaijHedrum OL187291

D 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maike RöhrsStokke IL223967

D 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn501325

D 13-16C (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin Tørnes AlfredsenHedrum OL221008
Karoline FjæreHedrum OL157980
Mia Dürbeck KjærlandHedrum OL221463
Marlene SkramdalHedrum OL187326

D 15-16 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK207890
Pernille HalvorsenStokke IL178064
Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199688
Emilie JohansenSandefjord OK199605
Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn199691
Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK217780

D15B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linnea EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn198805
Emilie JahreAndebu IL211241
Ingvild JohnsenHedrum OL203633

D 17- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annette Cecilie ArentzSandefjord OK184312
Anne Omholt BerrefjordLardal OL227531
Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn177707
Ella Arentz HagenSandefjord OK206254
Pernille NaufHedrum OL203284
Jannicke ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn184066
Tonje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn96275
Tone StoklandSandefjord OK188461

D 17-C (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie Synnøve BøeStokke IL236343
Nina BrodahlStokke IL209878
Lill DürbeckHedrum OL221359
Heidi EriksenLarvik OK211538
Astrid FodnæssAndebu IL235813
Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OK224334
Kristin JohanssonHedrum OL501843
Pernille MoltebergHedrum OL186968
Inger MørkSandefjord OK187238
Else StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn199630

D 17-N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Line Kaupang LyeLarvik OK224347
May NordkveldeHedrum OL187231

D 40- (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK208739
Mariann Øren ArvesenSandefjord OK206453
Liv Kristin Omholt BerrefjordLardal OL154294
Elin BordøyHedrum OL187285
Kristin BruserudOL Trollo216680
Anne Sofie Forseth BueOL Tønsberg og omegn152738
Wenche EikåsSandefjord OK207892
Anette Kjærås FiringAndebu IL156974
Torill Hynne FjæreHedrum OL221399
Mona GjelstadSandefjord OK89619
Elin GravningenStokke IL203626
Kari Reppesgård HoltHedrum OL187288
Silje IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn177737
Mona JahreAndebu IL211393
Lene LoftesnesOL Tønsberg og omegn199627
Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL182120
Anita MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn217886
Rikke NørgaardOL Tønsberg og omegn215019
Nina ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn192300
Katrine van RaaijHedrum OL187290

D 50- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid BrevikStokke IL211374
Karin EriksenOL Tønsberg og omegn201893
Ida Vår KierulfLarvik OK207502
Hilde KløvstadSandefjord OK206560
Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK199599
Veslemøy SolbergKonnerud IL195950
Lill-Ann TorpSandefjord OK92407

D 60- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Lise AndreassenSandefjord OK238121
Gro EiaOL Trollo226962
Randi HansenStokke IL211332
Randi Kristin NærumLarvik OK180802
Turid ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn502478
Anne-Berit RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn502427
Elisabeth RødAndebu IL79499
Anne Lise SagaKjose IL79064

D 70- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
May Helene HansenSandefjord OK184672
Gerd LangsethLarvik OK216681
Lise LevyLarvik OK181417
Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SK221257
Agnes SkarholtSandefjord OK206197

H 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin HalvorsenStokke IL224276
Wilmer HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn217651
Kristian Kaupang LyeLarvik OK217755

H 11-12N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Teodor HiisStokke IL224323
Ludvig SkramdalHedrum OL187325
Magnus Veum SkrettebergStokke IL224333

H 13-14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og omegn191260
Brage EikåsSandefjord OK182096
Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK213383
Lars Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn199523
Henrik Kaupang LyeLarvik OK212147
Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn239020
Christian Filip Selbo MalmquistHedrum OL186969

H 13-16C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sander Sageng HovOL Tønsberg og omegn223796
Mathias JahreAndebu IL211339

H 15-16 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon Omholt BerrefjordLardal OL227508
Hallgeir BrevikStokke IL187112
Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK206477
Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn199522
Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL203392
Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK213254
Henrik R HoltHedrum OL186936
Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn503254
Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn217854
Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL187320

H15B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut GjoneSandefjord OK223921

H 17- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin AskeAndebu IL234860
Audun BrevikStokke IL211588
Oliver DraveckyOL Trollo216738
Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK197776
Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK208740
Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199628
Sindre R HoltHedrum OL221389
Erik Bergsbakk HolterLarvik OK217100
Trym B IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn177757
Ludvig JohnsenHedrum OL203443
Lasse KløvstadSandefjord OK480139
Hans Olav SkogstadTelenor BIL215237

H 17-C (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Jarle EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn500249
Stig HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn199687
Trond Olav JahreAndebu IL216803
Kristian Juel johannessenHedrum OL186970
Andreas LieNo club membership

H 40- (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Atle BorgersenHedrum OL203672
Jo Børre EikåsSandefjord OK206461
Jørgen FjæreHedrum OL203391
Sturle FurlandSandefjord OK199596
David HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn217657
Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL182126
Einar IdlandAndebu IL234851
Pål JevanordOL Trollo227068
Knut Ivar JohansenSandefjord OK86870
Espen JohnsenHedrum OL182118
Tom KristensenLarvik OK177539
Erling LefsakerAndebu IL234967
Magnus LundAndebu IL241890
Eelco van RaaijHedrum OL221400
Ian RingheimOL Trollo204716
Jan SkrettebergStokke IL211584

H 50- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom AasrumHedrum OL221390
Jarl BerulfsenOL Tønsberg og omegn80433
Trond FossSandefjord OK205484
Helge GisholtOK Skeidi238122
Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK204203
Jan Ivar GundersenHedrum OL182011
Arne Håkon JørgensenSandefjord OK82370
Magne KløveStokke IL211547
Roger LysnesHedrum OL182119
Karl MikkelsenOL Tønsberg og omegn222546
Yngve MobråthenBotne SK192453
Arne NåtedalOL Trollo222200
Sven OhrvikKonnerud IL215453
Frode RobertsenOL Tønsberg og omegn205575
Per Einar StrømHedrum OL221210

H 60- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling AakreAndebu IL181554
Jan BøhleOL Trollo221216
Øivind FadumSande Sportsklubb201595
Kai MidtskogenBotne SK62564
Sigbjørn MyhreAndebu IL236002
Per Dag NordkveldeHedrum OL187249
Stein ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn502477

H 70- (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK237787
Tor-Eivind BergsvågSandefjord OK206454
Ole Richard BrattbakkSandefjord OK221374
Bjørn Helge CeebergHedrum OL203393
Arne D. ChristensenSandefjord TIF312748
Tor Eivind EdvardsenLarvik OK177772
Frank EliassenSandefjord OK174991
Svein EriksenLarvik OK186942
Tormod FjæreHedrum OL187297
Helge FossheimHedrum OL182064
Odd Egil FrognerOL Tønsberg og omegn505488
Bjørn Willy HansenSandefjord OK238019
Ragnar HillestadLardal OL502481
Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker OL501244
Dag Rønning JensenOL Trollo171167
Jørgen KvilhaugBotne SK62575
Anton LommeHedrum OL203285
Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK504511
Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn199690
Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK211532
Svein ThorsenSandefjord TIF184643
Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SK501730

H 80- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK221026
Bjørn HaugenSandefjord OK207812
Eigil KongsfjellOL Tønsberg og omegn184298
Frithjof RobertsenOL Tønsberg og omegn190256

Advertisements

IOF Eventor