Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to STOK Ungdomsløp nr 5 Skogskarene

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: STOK Ungdomsløp nr 5 Skogskarene
Organiser: Sør-Trøndelag
Date: Thursday 14 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

130 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eva AmundsenFreidig224365
Ole Einar AndresenMalvik IL224450
Torvin Bergh-HansenByåsen IL212458
Balder BergstrømFreidig
Åse Hoff BjørklundNidarøst OK233644
Even Hoff BjørklundNidarøst OK233619
Jenny Lauvstad BrenneByåsen IL
Mari Lauvstad BrenneByåsen IL233803
Sigrid Lauvstad BrenneByåsen IL233909
Ruth Astrid Castejon-DiezWing OK202527
Magnus Elden EggenWing OK234228
Eira Forsbak AsplemFreidig211354
Thomas GundersenNidarøst OK213799
Vilde HaalandWing OK223659
Aksel HanssenByåsen IL228534
Brage Strøm HaugsnesWing OK233845
Odin Bang LukassenWing OK223512
Linus Fossum MalmringFreidig238054
Martin MelhuusWing OK223632
Leo Næbb-MelumWing OK223663
Hanna Othea Raanes-FjelnsethFreidig
Einar SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering234223
Irene Storler SnøfuglFreidig225001
Marit Storler SnøfuglFreidig228509
Elias StensethByåsen IL228474
Sondre StensethByåsen IL228548
Sigve Bohnhorst TegdanFreidig96490
Karoline Tøndel ChutkoWing OK193068
Agnes Wullum-VestadWing OK192917

D -10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hedda SæbøNidarøst OK224259
Lina SandquistOL Trollelg234481

D 11-12 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Idun AaenStjørdals-Blink Orientering224961
Eir Sverresdotter EksethFreidig206036
Silja FuglemMalvik IL211848
Nora HalvorsenFreidig206044
Ingeborg KolstadWing OK223812
Anna Emilie LonaWing OK223821
Johanna RoslingStjørdals-Blink Orientering234331
Ane SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering187186
Emilie StandalStjørdals-Blink Orientering224966
Nora Sumstad HanssenByåsen IL225292
Ine Bohnhorst TegdanFreidig225393
Agnes Vatterholm JernbergFreidig224073
Ingrid Wollan BenumByåsen IL212159
Marie Wollan BenumByåsen IL212641

D 11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maja Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig211845
Ella Bruchmüller SundtByåsen IL225181

D 13-14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid HaugskottOL Trollelg216833
Tora KittilsenFreidig207404
Una KittilsenFreidig206519
Astrid Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg191300
Selma NevinFreidig233837
Solveig Louise NissenFreidig211745
Ella SandstadFreidig182067
Lina Storler SnøfuglFreidig206033
Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig182074
Vilde Talgø-KristiansenFreidig212780

D 13-16C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma B. HjelmenOL Trollelg211733
Karoline B. HjelmenOL Trollelg213516
Anna Heksem LeraandOL Trollelg217659

D 15-16 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine AuneNidarøst OK213563
Anna ChristensenFreidig225367
Mari EidsmoFreidig505186
Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg216794
Mabel Ovedie Herskedal AmundsenFreidig224737
Ane Malene KolstadFreidig180130
Silje Marie NissenFreidig212787
Maren VikenByåsen IL192325

D 15-20B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria Hongslo SiiriOL Trollelg217839

D 17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OK224270

H -10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens Anton AndresenMalvik IL213797
Mathias LeroyerFreidig502096
Kristoffer LodgaardByåsen IL225153
Aksel MardalByåsen IL228469
Sigurd SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering224090
Dagfinn StenvikByåsen IL225310
Ole Ulseth SylteFreidig206049

H 11-12 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen IL225572
Sven Sigurd Klæbo DrevdalFreidig202257
Loke Strøm HaugsnesWing OK234100
Hallvard HellevikFreidig180307
Sofus H LindWing OK213348
Alf Petter LynumFreidig186849
Anders Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg69057
Sven NevinFreidig228533
Johannes StordalByåsen IL225321
Jakob Jøsang WithWing OK223650

H 11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sivert AalmoMalvik IL224463
Scott SjølieFreidig233916

H 13-14 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen AuneByåsen IL229714
Sigurd BraathenWing OK213155
Magne GuttvikWing OK213289
Tristan HalvorsenFreidig504441
Mons Løfaldli HansenWing OK234517
Sverre HellevikFreidig224471
Kristoffer LerliMelhus IL224281
Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig233777
Kasper LodgaardByåsen IL502488
Imre Overgård FremstadByåsen IL228447
Tord RomundstadNidarøst OK213734
Ådne StordalByåsen IL225177
Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig212820
Herman Bruchmüller SundtByåsen IL228494
Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig180850
Aksel VikenByåsen IL224821

H 13-16C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin AuneMelhus IL224269
Knut HageMelhus IL234382

H 15-16 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brage AsplemFreidig203659
Erlend AuneByåsen IL200441
Henrik BraathenWing OK228370
Albert Odin Klæbo DrevdalFreidig213441
Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig212776
Antonius Herskedal AmundsenFreidig224853
Mikkel HoltFreidig184323
Erling Eide HustvedtWing OK502362
Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig504483
Petter Andreas LonaWing OK212595
August MaskeFreidig212807
August Hopstad NykvistWing OK223811
Håkon Wærnes ØfstiMelhus IL211419
Peter Prytz JensenMelhus IL224055
Jostein RøFreidig203648
Ørjan SæterMelhus IL225268
Håkon SæternesByåsen IL502484
Joakim Solberg QvenildMelhus IL222229
Oskar StorlerMelhus IL224320
Vegard Ulseth SylteFreidig220833

H 15-20B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathias Enebak IversenFreidig228080

H 17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johannes LangaasNidarøst OK213810
Jonas VindalWing OK506690

Advertisements

IOF Eventor