Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Trondheim Sprintcup, Finale

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Trondheim Sprintcup, Finale
Organiser: NTNUI
Date: Thursday 3 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

220 competitors entered in total.

D -10 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eva AmundsenFreidig224365
Eira Forsbak AsplemFreidig185929
Sigrid HægstadByåsen IL212220
Frida HolmqvistByåsen IL212402
Vilde Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL212120

D 11-12 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nora HalvorsenFreidig206044
Maja Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig211845
Ingeborg KolstadWing OK223812
Ine Bohnhorst TegdanFreidig225393
Agnes Vatterholm JernbergFreidig224073
Ingrid Wollan BenumByåsen IL212159
Marie Wollan BenumByåsen IL212641

D 13-14 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marita AskeFreidig212777
Tora KittilsenFreidig207404
Una KittilsenFreidig206519
Malin Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL212099
Selma NevinFreidig72454
Solveig Louise NissenFreidig211745
Anna Aurora NolteFreidig224051
Lina Storler SnøfuglFreidig206033
Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig182074
Vilde Talgø-KristiansenFreidig212780
Maria Strømdal WikFreidig213142

D 15-16 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stine AuneNidarøst OK213563
Anna ChristensenFreidig225367
Mari EidsmoFreidig505186
Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg216794
Ane Malene KolstadFreidig180130
Silje Marie NissenFreidig212787
Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig179918
Maren VikenByåsen IL192325

D 17-20 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild EideByåsen IL199600
Elin GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna203491
Hedda Hoff HagenByåsen IL222698
Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL208919
Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen IL221351
Vera MelkildFreidig180322
Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUI500914
Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OK224270
Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig211561
Andrine VikenByåsen IL181017
Kerstin WadmanGöteborg Majorna OK226114

D 21- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma ArnesenByåsen IL195919
Maren GrandeFrol IL160101
Line Hovdenak LyngNidarøst OK505470
Marit SchmidOL Trollelg236427
Elisabeth StørsethSelbu OK223719
Eva TesarovaWing OK504587
Ingvild WangNTNUI158428

D 40- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tone AlmåsIL Leik226140
Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig69051
Gøril EideByåsen IL199490
Margot Bolstad LynumFreidig505397
Mette Resell NolteFreidig188746
Maria StuifbergenMalvik IL226192
Kari Tønset GuttvikWing OK223818
Tina Strømdal WikFreidig72148

D 50- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Turid ArnesenByåsen IL503616
Guri BjørndalByåsen IL229612
Hilde ForbordMalvik IL72257
Rine HanssenByåsen IL192378
Mari HoffByåsen IL181864
Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL199602
Hege Solhjem MelhuusMelhus IL197929
Anne MelkildFreidig241261
Sigrid MelkildFreidig211655

D 60- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grete Berge OwrenFreidig214816

D 65- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stina ElfvingByåsen IL180863
Anne-Sofie GjermstadNidarøst OK228381

D 75- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torid KvaalFreidig501018

H -10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens Anton AndresenMalvik IL213797
Torvin Bergh-HansenByåsen IL191299
Finn Einar BrandsenMalvik IL224018
Erlend GrønliFreidig225465
Brage Strøm HaugsnesWing OK202356
Mathias LeroyerFreidig502096
Dagfinn StenvikByåsen IL225310

H 11-12 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen IL225572
Loke Strøm HaugsnesWing OK234100
Alf Petter LynumFreidig186849
Sven NevinFreidig72454
Johannes StordalByåsen IL225321
Ådne SundetIL Leik226231
Jakob Jøsang WithWing OK223650

H 13-14 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigurd BraathenWing OK213155
Emil GrønliFreidig211762
Magne GuttvikWing OK213289
Tristan HalvorsenFreidig504441
Sverre HellevikFreidig224471
Kristoffer LerliMelhus IL224281
Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig192662
Imre Overgård FremstadByåsen IL228447
Tord RomundstadNidarøst OK213734
Jone Ingebrigt Sirum SamlandSelbu OK223623
Borgar StavrumWing OK223664
Ådne StordalByåsen IL225177
Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig212820
Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig179862
Herman Bruchmüller SundtByåsen IL228494
Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig180850
Anders TørumSelbu OK223786
Aksel VikenByåsen IL224821

H 15-16 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brage AsplemFreidig203659
Erlend AuneByåsen IL200441
Henrik BraathenWing OK228370
Einar EideByåsen IL209976
Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig212776
Antonius Herskedal AmundsenFreidig224853
Mikkel HoltFreidig184323
Erling Eide HustvedtWing OK502362
Mathias Enebak IversenFreidig228080
Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig504483
Petter Andreas LonaWing OK212595
August Hopstad NykvistWing OK223811
Iver OlaussenMalvik IL208599
Peter Prytz JensenMelhus IL224055
Nikolai RenolenWing OK504504
Jostein RøFreidig203648
Ørjan SæterMelhus IL225268
Håkon SæternesByåsen IL502484
Joakim Solberg QvenildMelhus IL222229
Oskar StorlerMelhus IL224320
Lars Erik UglemsmoSelbu OK223630

H 17-20 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL199482
Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg217107
Håkon HolstadFreidig203584
Kenneth KjelaasMalvik IL208705
Jo Even KolstadFreidig502812
Johannes LangaasNidarøst OK213810
Petter LienByåsen IL147643
Oscar LyngenFreidig222709
Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig195937
Matias NissenFreidig214966
Ådne Skjæveland JøssingWing OK184224
Aleksander SkoglundFreidig179372
Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik IL96318

H 21- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ove BaardsgaardOL Trollelg181922
Mathias BjuganWing OK505430
Øystein HaugFrol IL179806
Ola KeiseråsIL Leik226229
Jan KondulaNTNUI505167
Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL211600
Eirik MarthinsenOL Trollelg187214
Asbjørn Magnus MidtbøWing OK184545
Johannes Karstein MidtbøWing OK211297
Jan SchmidOL Trollelg211189
Jérôme SoulardByåsen IL200382
Sigurd StenvikByåsen IL168424
Per-Martin Vian GrønliNTNUI160753

H 40- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christian Andre AndresenMalvik IL226191
Torgeir AuneByåsen IL502351
Petter Andreas BerghMalvik IL192933
Tomas EidsmoFreidig173137
Ingebrigt FuglemMalvik IL207646
Harald GrønningSelbu OK223721
Jon HolstadFreidig97601
Anthony LeroyerFreidig233777
Eivind LonaWing OK211262
Jon Olaf OlaussenMalvik IL188771
Roar SkulbørstadOL Trollelg191298
Skjalg StordalByåsen IL216910
Jørgen TegdanFreidig191303

H 50- (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL503615
Stein Ivar FossMelhus IL211185
Knut HagenByåsen IL200231
Frode HaugskottOL Trollelg216715
Arild HeggesetFreidig503919
Dag Erik HellandWing OK211471
Morten KorsvoldWing OK223593
John LerliMelhus IL211381
Terje MidtbøWing OK199655
Agnar RenolenWing OK221451
Bernt RognesFreidig201831
Frode SjøvoldRøros IL178029
Dag StenersenNidarøst OK207769
Rune StræteWing OK501009
Lars Erik StrømsnesMalvik IL180207
Rune VikenByåsen IL184064
Jon VindalWing OK211567
Geir WillumsenFreidig69093

H 60- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjell-Arne HenninenByåsen IL180834
Jan Erik KofoedNidarøst OK227494
Kjell MaroniByåsen IL221188
Inge NørstebøOL Trollelg201847
Rolf Helge RøsandNidarøst OK505577
Helge RustadFreidig173333
Morten SkoglundByåsen IL178050
Eirik VefsnmoByåsen IL161048

H 65- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steinar AasvangWing OK71687
Bjørn BergerByåsen IL505396
Lars SkrøvsethWing OK505823

H 70- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øistein ÅsmulOL Trollelg238065
Bjørn Ludvig BrenneOL Trollelg71355
Tom BuggeByåsen IL211274
Rolf KarsetSteinkjer OK203506
Nils Olav VennevikFreidig497403
Anders WaageFreidig219195

H 75- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roar ForbordMalvik IL208600
Magnus LandstadFreidig483336
Gunnar ØsterbøFreidig181218
Knut SkjesolWing OK193030
Eigil SørliMalvik IL504466
Torleif StephansenNidarøst OK217003
Robert StrømWing OK188838

H 80- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne Kjell FoldvikNidarøst OK501254
Arnfinn LangelandByåsen IL228138
Arne SæterhaugByåsen IL76076

Åpen kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eivind NæveIL Leik160496
Irene Storler SnøfuglFreidig225001
Marit Storler SnøfuglFreidig228509

Åpen lang (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åsmund Aamodt ResellNTNUI192147
Laura EdvardsenNTNUI
Gunn Tove Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL226225
Simen Liberg TronsauneNTNUI
Eline Nesdal SundliNTNUI
Anne NevinFreidig228533
Elise ØstremNTNUI
Eirin StorkNTNUI
Simen Bog VikaneNTNUI
Ane ZakariassenNTNUI

Advertisements

IOF Eventor