Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Merkeløpet

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Merkeløpet
Organiser: Oddersjaa SSK
Date: Sunday 8 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

57 competitors entered in total.

D 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Selma WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK212465

D 15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK213286

D 17-A kort (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adriana EikKristiansand OK222156
Mette Javenes FlaaBirkenes IL225005

D 21- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Siri BjorvandBirkenes IL216806
Bente MestadTorridal IL236393
Mette MestadTorridal IL236434
Christina WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK504224

D 45- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingvild MulenKristiansand OK80825

D 55- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OK228397

D 65- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSK221166
Else-Margrethe BredlandSøgne og Songdalen OK239378
Signe HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK197880

H 11-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars BirkenesBirkenes IL225105

H 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigmund Javenes FlaaBirkenes IL224819
Emil NygårdBirkenes IL225087

H 15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK501209

H 17- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK229986
Erlend Odd BergeKristiansand OK504439
John RundeKristiansand OK504087

H 17-A kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eirik Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSK168226
Morten CowardOK Sør192692
Espen JohannessenIL Høvdingen221274

H 21- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon BjørgumKristiansand OK209927
Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK197830
Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK230085
Kjell Arne HålandOK Sør227057
Eirik Heddeland MartensKristiansand OK184333
Dag MoeKristiansand OK184578
Jostein MoeTorridal IL226027
Fred-Arne SivertsenKristiansand OK197872
Ståle ThortveitSøgne og Songdalen OK197885
Svein Erik WiigSøgne og Songdalen OK216713

H 45- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Espen BirkenesBirkenes IL203397
Harald EikKristiansand OK237882
Øyvind MikkelsenKristiansand OK502231

H 55- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild BjørkenesMarnardal IL189056
Jan BlandkjennKristiansand OK220759
John HansenKristiansand OK208650
Reidar HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK197876
Morten HulløenKristiansand OK191221
Svein Roar JonsmyrBirkenes IL203394
Rune KittelsenKristiansand OK402905
Helge KristensenOK Sør506785
Lars Peder VaajeMarnardal IL501673

H 65- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSK192474
Floke BredlandSøgne og Songdalen OK239482
Stein CowardOK Sør193129
Øystein HalvorsenKristiansand OK180873
Nils Egil JohannessenIL Høvdingen507767
Magne MoyOK Sør505873
Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås504631
Kjell Walter SørensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering503611

H 75- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Audun KjøstvedtIL Høvdingen229528
Arild TelstøIL Vindbjart203330

Utvikling C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank SolåsSøgne og Songdalen OK194882

Utvikling B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony HalsallOtra IL501219

Advertisements

IOF Eventor