Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM-natt

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM-natt
Organisers: Agder O-krets / IF Trauma / Vest-Agder
Date: Wednesday 23 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

53 competitors entered in total.

D 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vilde Haslekås SolheimIF Trauma

D 15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering186172
Tuva Krafft MyhrenHisøy OK212436
Astrid WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK213286

D 17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mia HirschIF Trauma189015

D 21- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marianne AndersenFredrikstad SK509422
Siri BjorvandBirkenes IL216806
Inger Marie Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK211385
Anna Sofie HoffKristiansand OK195909
Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering193027
Christina WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK504224

H 15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elias Vågsnes SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering225130
Brage TakleKristiansand OK198046
Henrik Andreas TømtIL Imås207732

H 17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Even FossumIK Grane Arendal Orientering206421
Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK501209
David RundeKristiansand OK221505

H 21- (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stig AlvestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering222086
Jon BjørgumKristiansand OK209927
Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK197830
Bjarne FærestrandKristiansand OK188905
Helge FossøyØyestad IF allianse246669
Bjørn HøllelandFana IL211193
Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK503555
Geir Jonny RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering192904
Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SK207832
Andreas SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering236794
Mads Henrik SandnesHope IL185793
Georg SmedsaasHisøy OK234912
Kjell Walter SørensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering503611
Håvar Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK504431
Per Kristian TømtIL Imås206546
Glenn TøråKristiansand OK61053
Thorbjørn VærpKristiansand OK507857
Svein Erik WiigSøgne og Songdalen OK216713

Løype 1 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øystein KristoffersenNo club membership508918
Jan Arild RørvikNo club membership

Løype 2 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øyvind HelsørFroland IL248551
Bjørn Idar SætranIF Trauma216677
Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås504631
Espen SolheimIF Trauma509140
Frode SørensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering206419

Løype 3 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tone HirschIF Trauma221238
Jan Petter LaugenIL Imås209755
Einar Krafft MyhrenHisøy OK234804
Nils-Henrik PedersenHisøy OK195860
Inge SkjæveslandIF Trauma168617
Ann Mari StudsrudHisøy OK98483
Gunnar Dag TøråIK Grane Arendal Orientering506769
Marit VågsnesNordre Follo Orientering203488

Løype 4 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liv Cathrine SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering507620
Inger SkjæveslandIF Trauma237881
Selma WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK212465

Advertisements

IOF Eventor