Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to EM testløp sprint

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: EM testløp sprint
Organiser: Lillomarka OL
Date: Tuesday 10 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

86 competitors entered in total.

D 21-E (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUI3781291
Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL3885613
Kristine BergliaEiker OL3597481
Ida Marie Næss BjørgulPaimion Rasti3884012
Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF3624384
Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK3885290
Ingeborg EideByåsen IL3801479
Kristine FjellangerVaregg Fleridrett3905841
Runa FremstadLarvik OK3598265
Alicia FribergIF Hagen
Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK3781937
Maren GrandeFrol IL3649910
Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI3255163
Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF3389483
Lizzie InghamHalden SK3666054
Silje Ekroll JahrenRaumar Orientering3885126
Ingrid LundanesNTNUI3594934
Lone Malmgren MolstadHalden SK3835212
Tara MelhuishHalden SK
Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OL3864535
Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK3598117
Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK3620606
Julie StørmerFossum IF3154374
Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL3230364
Siri UlvestadNydalens SK3699345
Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag3593050
Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag3918398

H 21-E (59)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil AhlbäckFossum IF3884384
Oskar AndrénIL Leik
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering3884848
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SK3865136
Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL3596343
Håkon Raadal BjørloNTNUI3608270
Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK3815594
Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK3616307
Vetle Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering3720000
Alexander ChepelinHalden SK
Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SK
Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig3634599
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK3603875
Bjørn EkebergTyrving IL3598083
Kasper FosserHeming Orientering
Karl FremstadTyrving IL3598547
Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK3608957
Anders HagaRaumar Orientering3808920
Håvard HagaNydalens SK3782182
Magne HagaRaumar Orientering3100385
Audun HeimdalNTNUI3917200
Erling HjermstadFossum IF3903523
Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF3849346
Peter HodkinsonLillomarka OL3414067
Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL3623873
Elias JonssonNydalens SK3917549
Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK3810462
Wolfgang KampelBækkelagets SK3959798
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett
Kin Kwan KwokOAHK
Lukas LilandNydalens SK3572799
Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI3588829
Per Harald Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett3709318
Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL3585916
Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK3597986
Henry McNultyNTNUI
Einar MelsomFossum IF3701208
Elias Thorsdal MølnvikNTNUI3870714
Mathias NipenBækkelagets SK
Torgeir NørbechTyrving IL3614930
Per Melander OftenNydalens SK3888773
Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøBækkelagets SK3777877
Trond Einar Moen PedersliOL Trollelg3883857
KyongSa RiNydalens SK3715265
Christian SchiveOK Moss3964822
Paul SirumFrol IL3598240
Anders SkarholtFredrikstad SK
Andreas SølbergIL Leik3641958
Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSK
Oskar StørmerFossum IF3599305
Ralph StreetBækkelagets SK3904521
Stian SundsvikFrol IL3691508
Wing Chung TamOAHK
Jostein TandbergNydalens SK3880846
Anders VisterNydalens SK3597804
Håvard WedegeKristiansand OK3661774
Håkon Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett3777596
Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI
Emil WingstedtHalden SK3693660

Advertisements

IOF Eventor