Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Høstkarusell løp1 - Krossberg

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Høstkarusell løp1 - Krossberg
Organiser: Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Date: Saturday 11 November 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

61 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort løype (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanne HermanrudVA Vegvesen159606
Ingunn LandsnesGanddal IL207738
Mette LangelandNo club membership211463
Therese Alisa LundÅlgård Orientering127151
Veronica Sunisa LundÅlgård Orientering188703
Oda Steinsland MoiStavanger Orienteringsklubb116577
Lara Regine Svensson MyklathunStavanger Orienteringsklubb207816
Berit Ebbell OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb207747
Hildegunn SvenssonStavanger Orienteringsklubb212725

Damer - mellomlang løype (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb211553
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217118
Mariann SveinsvollGanddal IL503557
Ingunn VoilåsEgersund OK184007

Damer - lang løype (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne GarsrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb98302
Helen LomelandÅlgård Orientering238199
May MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb62839
Elisabeth Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb213139
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227050
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL501775

Herrer - kort løype (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars Nicolay Nygård BassoStavanger Orienteringsklubb213234
Frode Halvor LundÅlgård Orientering170503
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227048

Herrer - mellomlang løype (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb197972
Arne Kristian EspedalStavanger Orienteringsklubb504990
Bjarne GimreGanddal IL200598
Pål H. GjerdenStavanger Orienteringsklubb192473
Frank HansenEgersund OK187209
Rune HatleAvinor Sola BIL185909
Ivar Johan LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184538
Eiliv Bjarne LønningenOtra IL204833
Andreas Steinsland MoiStavanger Orienteringsklubb413281
Jørgen NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb210964
Anders NorabergNo club membership220874
Arne NygaardNo club membership220838
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb221087
Raymond B PettersenÅlgård Orientering500578
Eivind Lars RakeSandnes IL (Rogaland)86290
André SirevågNo club membership172974
Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL197988
Arvid ThorsenRiska Orienteringsklubb181758
Tore TvedtStavanger Orienteringsklubb216765
Leif Gunnar WikeneNo club membership500502

Herrer - lang løype (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL504231
Øistein HaalandStavanger Orienteringsklubb229498
Harald KalagerNTNUI500532
Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL502585
Erling MaulandGanddal IL206301
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Fredrik OmdalGanddal IL185866
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering60598
Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal IL225547
Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207867
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954
Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)208640
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb234013

Lang-Åpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb195818

Kort-Åpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb207804

Advertisements

IOF Eventor