Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vikesprinten

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vikesprinten
Organiser: Vikebygd IL
Date: Sunday 29 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

101 competitors entered in total.

N-open (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håkon BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Gro JohannessenBjoa IL
Samuel Elias NærheimIL Gular204854

D -10 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingeborg Roth AarskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)225066
Nina AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)213431
Triana K NerhusIL Strand-Ulv223568
Frida RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)195929
Ine Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)212314
Turid VivelidBjoa IL

D 11-12 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)195899
Oda Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)189114
Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)501267
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering149899
Anna VivelidBjoa IL
Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)223975

D 13-14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Roth AarskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)224216
Julie AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)502999
Evelyn Fernandes NødlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)223561
Sara HetlandHaugesund IL Orientering212852
Selma SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering212932
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL188955
Selma Lothine Fridheim TorpSandnes IL (Rogaland)212133

D 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ane Sofie NærheimIL Gular204537

D 15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211735
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207851

D 17-N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bodil HåheimIL Gular94041

D 17-18 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124

D 40- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)184505

D 45- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjersti Hausberg BjergaVikebygd IL185591
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL189151
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227050
Anita SælevikHaugesund IL Orientering183669
Solfrid H. ThuestadHaugesund IL Orientering192665

D 50- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113

D 55- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torunn HetlandBjoa IL186871
Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL216714

H -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)204850

H 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Marius RøddeGanddal IL211906
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227048

H 13-14 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)224799
Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)211139
Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)189038
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)223522
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)501266
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering184384
Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)184394

H 15-16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering216720
Jens Øien KlosterFitjar IL211234
Tobias RøddeGanddal IL197866
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL188960
Jørgen WesterheimStord Orientering197834

H 17-18 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Tore Ruset AlneHaugesund IL Orientering217877
Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering229677

H 40- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut Steffen KvalaHaugesund IL Orientering504279
Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)188699
Bjørn Egil RossebøSauda Orienteringsklubb216847
Sigleif SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering235209
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering187110

H 45- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)503032
Kjetil FiskåSveio OL - Orientering221413
Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)195788
Alf Inge LindtnerHaugesund IL Orientering39624
Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207867
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL501146
Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering197944

H 50- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)229434
Knut Arne KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb234134
Per Bjarne MyhreHaugesund IL Orientering222627
Sverre Johan NærheimIL Gular94040
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873

H 55- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arild AasheimGanddal IL181858
Kjetil RønhovdeOdda OL229599

H 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Ivar KvaleHaugesund IL Orientering195823

H 65- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cato MoltheStavanger Orienteringsklubb483691
Gunnar SakseidStavanger Orienteringsklubb192464

H 70- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb207888
Per Audun KlosterFitjar IL156884
Kjell SvihusGanddal IL501674

H 75- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingebrigt GuleVindafjord Orienteringslag400354
Sigvald RobberstadStord Orientering211544

D 19- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid EggenHaugesund IL Orientering502230
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL501775
Kristina VollHaugesund IL Orientering193888

H 19- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211212

C-open (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria Nilsson RøddeGanddal IL213110
Jonas Sjo BjergaVikebygd IL185483
Lene Elise Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)223588

B-open (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Marie BjergaVikebygd IL209428
Bente Fjermestad-EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)143226
Arne KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb198001
Tore RøddeGanddal IL206300
Arild SvihusGanddal IL206298

A-open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)224120

D 17-20B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tiril OlaussenHaugesund IL Orientering211863

Advertisements

IOF Eventor