Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Nydalten

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Nydalten
Organiser: Nydalens SK
Date: Saturday 12 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

559 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (41)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iver AarsethIL Koll213437
Isak AndersenNydalens SK192184
Simen ÅnensenOppsal Orientering207827
Amalie BirkelundAsker Skiklubb212070
Benjamin BistIL Koll185867
Helle S. Boldingh DebernardNydalens SK225086
Eva Brørs-LarsenNydalens SK225122
Jakob Bredland EidAsker Skiklubb214300
Mathias Bredland EidAsker Skiklubb215111
Magnus Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb196900
Mariamawit Abiy GirmaIL Koll185868
Ida Berge GjellestadNydalens SK231519
Bastian Hagen-BoldinghIL Koll189145
Jonas HirschBækkelagets SK212575
Jone Rygh HoltenNydalens SK220904
Isabelle HopsnesFossum IF216898
Håkon Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK184993
Ove Tvete InngjerdingenIL Koll189123
Natalie KollerudLillomarka OL187119
Eline KravdalGjø-Vard OL224356
Håkon Juell LarsenTyrving IL211676
Simen Lian MortensenIL Koll204204
Alma Lunøe-AkselsenNydalens SK203668
Ole Jacob MyklebustIL Koll234529
Annika Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering192204
Eirik NastadAsker Skiklubb207602
Tarjei Hausken NordbergNydalens SK170602
Hermine OddenMåren OK503393
Isolde OddenMåren OK503253
Håvard Tandberg ØhrnIL Koll185962
Julia Malathi Brox RayamajhiOppsal Orientering224826
Eskil Bergseng RindenLøten o-lag213195
Selma Bergseng RindenLøten o-lag213228
Mari Sannes RisvollTyrving IL201950
Fredrik Heyerdahl RødstenHeming Orientering500043
Bjørn Kalleson RøedOppsal Orientering212086
Mari Oraug RyghNydalens SK206431
Amund SaugestadNydalens SK208017
Aksel Johannes Sætnan ValioIL Koll185961
Ava Viktoria Sætnan ValioIL Koll236865
Sigrid Anea Sætnan ValioIL Koll185963

D -10 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alma Rygh HoltenNydalens SK220803
Charlotte HopsnesFossum IF216899
Tuva Wilkens JernbergNydalens SK212077
Henni Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering233834
Josefine Oraug RyghNydalens SK224283
Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering194470
Vera Skotheim ElfvingNydalens SK224858
Silje Andresen SkotteFossum IF225571

H -10 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christian Berge GjellestadNydalens SK231394
Olav GrevstadFossum IF225121
Karl Oraug RyghIL Koll91134
Odin Vie StrislandFossum IF213256
Alfred TeigNydalens SK
Boye WangensteenLillomarka OL212131

D 11-12 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulla Lunøe AkselsenNydalens SK211902
Silja BerstadHeming Orientering211293
Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK213631
Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK224191
Mari KallesonOppsal Orientering223923
Frida Kärner GroossAllerød OK224571
Juni Hagelid NorheimNydalens SK225085
Sofia ØhlckersTyrving IL212783
Emma Ailin SkårbøRaumar Orientering223944
Selma Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK213819
Aina Elisabeth Tirkkonen ToftNydalens SK213768
Astrid YtterbøAsker Skiklubb202157

H 11-12 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christoffer ÅnensenOppsal Orientering207718
Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering180054
Erlend BakkeFossum IF211772
Nov Bar-NathanLillomarka OL186106
Mathias BirkelundAsker Skiklubb191071
Olaf Blom-HagenFossum IF177485
Aksel EideBækkelagets SK204533
Simen Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb239477
Simon HernesFossum IF205439
Markus HirschBækkelagets SK212251
Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK185059
Magnus Friedhelm KlavenessMåren OK212023
Marius Juell LarsenTyrving IL193705
Håvard Rekve LianFossum IF211914
Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK203469
Henrik NybergAsker Skiklubb228517
Sondre Tandberg ØhrnIL Koll185861
Jakob OstherFossum IF213236
Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OK203228
Otto Schjølberg-HenriksenNydalens SK213655
Henrik Elias SebjørnsenFossum IF213257
Gabriel SolemOppsal Orientering212110
Erlend SommerheinFossum IF204608
Sigurd Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK80017

D 10-12N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inka M. Boldingh DebernardNydalens SK224854
Una NastadAsker Skiklubb212614
Clara WeiszNydalens SK224309

H 10-12N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
August Lea KabbeNydalens SK213494
Birk Falch MildeNydalens SK
Amund Sannes RisvollTyrving IL89461

D 13-14 (32)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mari AarsethNydalens SK502770
Mille Baastad BergTyrving IL211509
Ragnhild Blom-HagenFossum IF212325
Karin Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubb212264
Tiril Ebon EspedalNydalens SK202993
Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb207497
Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK220835
Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF504706
Maja Mo HjelsethNydalens SK224289
Signe HoloFossum IF193896
Linnea HolstTyrving IL192323
Tuva HøyerFossum IF225161
Ane HustvedtOppsal Orientering212682
Marie KravdalGjø-Vard OL201972
Helene Margarethe KristensenHeming Orientering212599
Sara MartiniAsker Skiklubb168800
Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering212069
Sigrid NermoenØstmarka OK212419
Hannah Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering213167
Anne ØstvoldHeming Orientering197921
Emilie RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL211703
Julie Heyerdahl RødstenHeming Orientering213674
Marie SaugestadNydalens SK501013
Marie ScheeleNydalens SK213757
Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenFossum IF503394
Karen SkaugeHeming Orientering187301
Nora SørbergRaumar Orientering203318
Anna Mæhre TorjussenFossum IF212030
Sofie Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering209719
Katrine Bjordal VegganOppsal Orientering203807
Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK190669
Aurora Wilkens JernbergNydalens SK179877

H 13-14 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Axel AaldeNydalens SK210600
Marius E. AamodtOppsal Orientering224316
Mikael BirkelundAsker Skiklubb190683
Vebjørn Emil BlindheimLillomarka OL212863
Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll208999
Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll212637
Tarje EspelinAsker Skiklubb500262
Simen Gløgård StensrudNittedal OL500506
Eskil KolshusOppsal Orientering217701
Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb504032
Nils Anders NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL212042
Oliver NilsenFossum IF213244
Vilmer NybergAsker Skiklubb225016
Mathias NyhaugAsker Skiklubb204534
Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering231284
Einar ØstvoldHeming Orientering197959
Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering194450
Sigurd RødnesOppsal Orientering183906
Philip Lehmann RomørenFossum IF211812
Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK204746
Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF191201
Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF191343

D 13-16C (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Selma FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL157517
Stine FosseNydalens SK224447
Selma Mestad HansenLillomarka OL75942
Hedvig Nyberg-HansenFossum IF225566
Iben Sannum PihlstrømNydalens SK224783

H 13-16C (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kidus Abiy GirmaIL Koll189112
Alexander HernesFossum IF205544
Sturla Rognskog MellaOppsal Orientering204225
Kristoffer ØhlckersTyrving IL191210
Henning ReichenbachOppsal Orientering504810

D 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ane Kristine EidAsker Skiklubb212523

D 15-16 (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering204267
Hanna Eckhardt AndersenHeming Orientering216924
Maya Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering171152
Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK194709
Netta Bar-NathanLillomarka OL186113
Ella BerstadHeming Orientering237773
Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL187075
Mari BrendeFossum IF505202
Noor Dirro-HeluMåren OK203003
Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering196903
Isabel HandstangerKolbotn og Skimt OL179805
Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK194109
Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenFet OL201888
Iris HolstTyrving IL181925
Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK501167
Malene Teresia JebsenHeming Orientering204667
Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF179910
Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering206498
Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL502699
Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK203516
Ea LunøeNydalens SK502930
Ina MartiniAsker Skiklubb502246
Alva Marika NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL211717
Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering181518
Hanna RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL212810
Oda ScheeleNydalens SK501067
Ingrid Bergh SkardNydalens SK189104
Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering189018
Luciana Maria SvadsMåren OK503255
Janna Sofie TellesbøØstmarka OK187192
Ingrid Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering191350
Mille Vasshaug JægtvikKonnerud IL212335
Pia Young VikNydalens SK502698
Inga Cathrin WinsvoldØstmarka OK212068
Celine YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL211801

H 15-16 (38)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas AarsethNydalens SK228404
Vegard AarstadÅs-NMBU Orientering192755
Marius BakkeFossum IF186911
Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK200477
Gaute BerganNydalens SK502486
Martin BirkelundAsker Skiklubb207566
Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF212353
Erlend BørliFossum IF504152
Olaf Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubb503559
Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering226066
Tobias EspedalNydalens SK501469
Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb502244
Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering180136
Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering226030
Simen FritznerNittedal OL205387
Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF504809
Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK502697
Joakim Wilkens JernbergNydalens SK180216
Mikkel KatlaFossum IF203103
Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK501270
Eilev KvaaleAsker Skiklubb212369
Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens SK186126
Kristian Juell LarsenTyrving IL213389
Lars Øderud VatneBækkelagets SK202160
August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering501505
Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering187042
John OtterleiØstmarka OK179410
Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering186907
Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering504388
Birk Felland SætnanFossum IF213433
Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL502428
Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb502143
Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF191344
Christoffer SlettenRaumar Orientering195864
Stian Måseide SørlieRaumar Orientering213586
Elias StubberudNydalens SK500557
Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering184396
Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb501113

D 15-16B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Selma Tørudbakken JendalFossum IF221116
Veronica Elena SvindsethKolbotn og Skimt OL197023

H 15-16B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Birk ThorstensenOppsal Orientering186912

D17-18 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK504438
Tonje Rognerud BøeFossum IF502954
Carmen DirroMåren OK203743
Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL192116
Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb500252
Malin HaugeHisøy OK212879
Christine HoenEiker OL192291
Martine JægtvikKonnerud IL500243
Mina JørgensenTyrving IL200361
Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering504480
Solveig Moen LetmolieEiker OL211356
Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK203471
Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL504336
Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL504337
Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL502923

H17-18 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Audun BerganNydalens SK501605
Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL215086
Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OL181321
Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering211519
Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL186896
Lars Young VikNydalens SK204299
Mathias Pedersen VoldLillomarka OL185832

D 19- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åsne Naadland HoloFossum IF221407
Sofie Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering192628
Louise OramBækkelagets SK197974
Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK238119
Hanne Maria VisterOslostudentenes IK208969
Margrethe WisløffAsker Skiklubb500313
Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker Skiklubb500266

H 19- (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor Andreas AndersenOppsal Orientering142520
Truls HestengenOppsal Orientering237772
Amund HoelRaumar Orientering206962
Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OK503507
Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK221404
Styrk Hundseid KamsvågTyrving IL199496
Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb500286
Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL226137
Thor MellaOppsal Orientering187259
Håvard MyhreBækkelagets SK198915
Geir NilsenViul Orienteringsklubb505199
Martin NilssonLillomarka OL216361
Thomas NipenBækkelagets SK197815
Torgeir NørbechTyrving IL505298
Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering229709
Erik PerssonOppsal Orientering184336
Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering183908
Vegard RuttenborgTyrving IL177243
Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens SK182072
Anders StorbratenBækkelagets SK483387
Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering500581
Gard-Martin Udnesseter JohnsonOppsal Orientering505742
Are WigaardOppsal Orientering214979
Magnus Woxholtt-JensenNydalens SK

D 40- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Atanaska BedelevaNydalens SK
Kersti KärnerPölva Kobras78733
Sigrid Melander VieFossum IF228272

H 40- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Assaf Bar-NathanLillomarka OL219117
Jesper GroossAllerød OK96293
Petter HalvorsenNydalens SK200412
Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK185198
Torbjørn KravdalGjø-Vard OL193098
Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering186830
Tommy SkårbøRaumar Orientering217459

D 45- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katrine BakkeFossum IF89476
Paula BerstadHeming Orientering480250
Marit B. EithunNittedal OL192163
Kristin FalkFossum IF212353
Hege FeiringTyrving IL186189
Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering187127
Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering172350
Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering206250
Milda ØhlckersTyrving IL211551
Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering194448
Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb181955
Tone SkramRøyken OL188879

H 45- (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eilert AamodtOppsal Orientering222524
Harald BakkeFossum IF89475
Torbjørn Blom-hagenFossum IF225174
Olav EideBækkelagets SK239048
Anders FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL236731
Christian GløgårdNittedal OL500396
Kyrre GranFet OL180192
Anders GrevstadFossum IF179949
Olav HasaasFossum IF192554
Geir HoffTyrving IL505538
Rolf HustvedtOppsal Orientering501277
André JægtvikKonnerud IL500282
Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL211243
Bjørn MartiniAsker Skiklubb203849
Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering402241
Martin ReichenbachOppsal Orientering196745
Christian ReuschHeming Orientering194449
Bjørn SkjævestadAsker Skiklubb502576
Pål SommerheinOK Horten401132
Frode StrislandFossum IF229636

D 50- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marianne ArnesenAsker Skiklubb220077
Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering196768
Trude FixdalIL Koll190628
Åshild FlatebakkenTyrving IL181109
Else GrandalTyrving IL180139
Kjersti Holt HanssenMåren OK197958
Eldri HoloFossum IF193878
Doris LarssonLillomarka OL501922
Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL221144
Hilda ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb485347
Jartrud SteinsliØstmarka OK221250
Tove StrandMåren OK400534
Ingrid M. TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering219115
Maria TorgersenBækkelagets SK505863
Sigrun Hernes YtterbøAsker Skiklubb207530

H 50- (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan Erik AalbergBækkelagets SK78337
Arild AndresenFossum IF165904
Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering84024
Håkon DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering198012
Harald Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering199331
Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb209846
Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK501369
Anders FlågenHeming Orientering154241
Gjermund GravirAsker Skiklubb207595
Christian GrotnesTyrving IL211267
Stein H. HagenFossum IF504815
Håkon JendalFossum IF214746
Are KristiansenTyrving IL502380
Torstein KvaaleAsker Skiklubb219497
Steinar LågAsker Skiklubb505099
Odd Arne LianIL Koll211361
Stein MellaOppsal Orientering204225
Ivar MølnvikFossum IF501251
Jørn MyrlandNotodden OL500241
Pål Kogstad NæssRaumar Orientering211190
Torkjel NesheimTyrving IL118489
Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering187010
Øystein ØstermannHeming Orientering179812
Erlend RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL235208
Ståle SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering216356
Arne TorgersenBækkelagets SK505864

D 55- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit BergeTyrving IL200025
May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering222337
Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb224573
Heidi FalckTyrving IL199505
Toril HallanLillomarka OL180923
Helga HaverstadLierbygda OL500499
Gunhild HennumLierbygda OL207531
Ellen-Christine KorenÅs-NMBU Orientering506135
Dagrun MelkildHeming Orientering197758
Magnhild T. MølnvikFossum IF201695
Unni RyeAsker Skiklubb67617
Hilde StorløkkenKongsberg OL216985
Sille WinsnesÅs-NMBU Orientering91573

H 55- (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn ChristensenØstmarka OK221269
Vincent EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering91575
Kim Farnes HansenLierbygda OL201500
Claus FritznerNittedal OL212416
Bjørnar GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL500051
Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving IL502357
Martin GranlyLillomarka OL181270
Øyvind Roger HansenRøyken OL500590
Ingemar Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OL200005
Morten KarlsenMåren OK400006
Jens Olav KløvrudLillomarka OL78646
Jon LahlumIL GeoForm500337
Tor LahlumKolbotn og Skimt OL220722
Øyvind Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb504450
Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering89431
Øystein MelbyVang OL84213
Bengt NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL180351
Per StedjeØstmarka OK221260
Gunnar TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering80018
John YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL221152

D 60- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wenche HultgreenTyrving IL186240
Elisabeth Holth JohannessenRøyken OL91002
Elle M. MelbyeHeming Orientering216699
Randi NilstadTyrving IL222047

H 60- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bo EmilssonOppsal Orientering483008
Jon Arvid FossumAsker Skiklubb500269
Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb195801
Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF215003
Eirik Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering217164
Tormod ØvergaardVestre Akers SK204224
Alf PettersenTyrving IL222468
Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken OL483010
Harald ThonSturla, IF209837
Magne VollenOslostudentenes IK91022
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF195814

D 65- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gabriella AxelssonIdefjordens SK208430
Aud I SpjelkavikTyrving IL241750
Inger TiltnesTyrving IL234973
Marit VågsnesKolbotn og Skimt OL165646
Linda VerdeSturla, IF209838

H 65- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp/Vestheim IF500057
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK195715
Hans HusebySarpsborg OL229443
Egil HusethKamp/Vestheim IF502237
Morten JohannessenRøyken OL229667
Petter NæssOppsal Orientering189041
Per ØhlckersTyrving IL199326
Per Ove TransethRøyken OL234917
Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK502381
Nils-Petter WiikDriv IL199657

D 70- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Marit FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL187114
Ingrid Lome-HagmanKolbotn og Skimt OL204594
Sissel OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL204601
Sidsel SandelienHeming Orientering504527
Kjersti ThoStabæk IF87564

H 70- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL505395
Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering183833
Jon FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL186847
Willy GrønstadGimle IF192646
Rolf HagmanKolbotn og Skimt OL236756
Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker OL501244
Knut G KarlsenHeming Orientering221243
Jimmy NordliTrøsken IL501940
Jørn Bue OlsenAsker Skiklubb207969
Bjørn SandelienHeming Orientering172294
Steinar SkoglundFossum IF226088
Bjørn SpjelkavikTyrving IL186015
Øyvind SteneAsker Skiklubb188756
Kjell StenstadvoldTyrving IL211181
Kjell WintherOppsal Orientering220984

D 75- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Birgitte BekkelundRøyken OL197978
Unni DrageHaugerud IF502419
Aase Tove GoldenMåren OK214963
Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb502379

H 75- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eyvind AasIL GeoForm192608
Helge BjaalandHeming Orientering217272
Jon C. FougnerHeming Orientering501326
Sturle HånesIL GeoForm169036
Knut Kristen HangeraasIL GeoForm195723
Sigurd HaugerudIL GeoForm195810
Olavi JunttilaHelsingin Suunistajat167290
Øystein MadsenHaugerud IF239500
Erling TidemannLommedalens IL168119

D 80- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Unni Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK503560
Inger E. VamnesHamar OK97449

H 80- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor DrageHaugerud IF502814
Per MeilandLommedalens IL214982
Arne Chr. ScheieØstmarka OK204305

H 85- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dagfinn FøllesdalOslostudentenes IK221114
Ørnulf FremmingHaugerud IF195712

Direkte N (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geir ArnesenBærums Skiklub220673
Ragnhild Stenberg BergNo club membership192580
Eva FixdalHeming Orientering203425
Nina Elise JørgensenNittedal OL503973
Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering91600
Hanne Marthe ØstvoldHeming Orientering197748
Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering195762
Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda OL222089
Terje ThrondsenNittedal OL503505
Geir TrøanKolbotn og Skimt OL186215

Direkte C (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Kathrine AkselsenNydalens SK203668
Kaja GrandalTyrving IL190326
Annica HernesFossum IF213808
Kari Tvete InngjerdingenIL Koll185862
Thine Wilkens JernbergNydalens SK211641
Eli Signe KvaaleHøydalsmo IL219497
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL193883
Elin MollestadNo club membership
Kristin MortensenIL Koll211439
Lotta MyhreIL Koll223486
Cathrine PalmgrenKolbotn og Skimt OL98613
Kristin Kinck RannemFossum IF178329
Ram RayamajhiOppsal Orientering506139
Merete SaugestadNydalens SK208139
Per SørbergRaumar Orientering203427

Direkte B (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eivind BergetNo club membership
Elin BergsengLøten o-lag100493
Vidar BerteigIL GeoForm217390
Sharon BroadwellIL GeoForm504446
Lene ColquhounLillomarka OL205926
Gro EllegaardVang OL84212
Synne Nesheim FlatebakkenTyrving IL181104
Tuva Nesheim FlatebakkenTyrving IL211344
Hanne Hofsæth FredheimLillomarka OL500245
Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn og Skimt OL91343
Vera HalsaaAsker Skiklubb225308
Roar HernesFossum IF213308
Vibeke HøstLillomarka OL186276
Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK181702
Marit Tørudbakken JendalFossum IF79990
Runa KallesonOppsal Orientering222301
Kristine KolshusOppsal Orientering224010
Pål MyklebustIL Koll224718
Grunde OlimstadNo club membership
Tiffany OtisNo club membership3861366
Jarle RogndokkenFet OL207832
Tale Mæhre TorjussenFossum IF213726
Thor VollsetHeming Orientering216665
Knut Johan WinsvoldØstmarka OK212502
Per Anders YtterbøAsker Skiklubb501115

Direkte AK (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karoline AndersenTyrving IL207592
Line Bar-NathanLillomarka OL186275
Lars BenestadNo club membership
Nina BirkelundAsker Skiklubb191119
Håvard ChristiansenNo club membership412940
Haakon DolvenAsker Skiklubb228441
Brynjar FredheimLillomarka OL504694
Raphael Guedes Barreiros NetoNo club membership
Steinar HansenLillomarka OL71916
Ingrid Bjørshol HolmOppsal Orientering199488
Olav JohannessenKolbotn og Skimt OL89632
Peter KlavenessMåren OK501154
Tellef Juell LarsenTyrving IL213585
Håkon LøvliAsker Skiklubb504272
Ingvild Maalen-JohansenÅs-NMBU Orientering62357
Aase MestadLillomarka OL71921
Terje NæssFossum IF204539
Geir Andreas NesetNo club membership
Ola NilsenOppsal Orientering219489
Arild NyhaugAsker Skiklubb505200
Sigbjørn OddenMåren OK203821
Morten RannemFossum IF215067
Dagrun Brox RayamajhiOppsal Orientering228084
Bent Ove Barmoen RindenLøten o-lag145625
Helge Grenager SolheimOppsal Orientering223922
Karoline SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL500912
Bjørn WangensteenLillomarka OL66844

Direkte AL (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kine DirroMåren OK203777
Pål Martin EidNo club membership228521
Jens Christian HolstTyrving IL192324
Ketil RisvollTyrving IL80784
Anders VikanNo club membership3834652

Advertisements

IOF Eventor