Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Drammensløpet og PWT-cup

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Drammensløpet og PWT-cup
Organiser: Sturla, IF
Date: Sunday 19 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

248 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amalie BirkelundAsker Skiklubb212070
Alexander DybvikStokke IL94396
Alva Zahl ErikssonKongsberg OL219186
Nils Zahl ErikssonKongsberg OL219185
Julie Økern HågårdKonnerud IL226183
Eirill MestadRøyken OL
Ildrid MestadRøyken OL
Gaute Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb228515
Helene Hellerud ØpstadAsker Skiklubb228551
Marcus SyvertsenBerger og Svelvik OL224743
Julie WoldSturla, IF213059

D -10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amalie Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL234142
Mone Småge-HilsenKonnerud IL224341

D 11-12 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte EgerKongsberg OL196871
Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn502811
Mina HobbelstadEiker OL211989
Iselin HøivoldKongsberg OL231509
Sofia ØhlckersTyrving IL212783
Hedda Wessel PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL225303

D 11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca Grace HommeSturla, IF228451
Selma Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb203792

D 13-14 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karin Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubb212264
Marthe Graff-WiikSturla, IF211867
Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OL501608
Mina Akiko JohnsenSturla, IF212043
Ylva KlausenSturla, IF212981
Marie KvarmeSturla, IF183830
Martine Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL224300
Synne Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL204756
Helene Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL193063
Martha WisløffAsker Skiklubb207601

D 13-16C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabell Aunmo KjellevoldModum OL213144
Hedda Kind KjellevoldModum OL223849

D 15-16 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL202045
Nora Småge HilsenKonnerud IL212632
Selma HøivoldKongsberg OL503909
Ine InstanesSturla, IF199367
Malene InstanesSturla, IF199366
Johanna Sofie LongfjeldModum OL212818
Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK217780
Konstanse MoholthKongsberg OL184520
Eline SchjervenLardal OL192960
Mina SchjervenLardal OL234921
Elisabeth Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL193062
Iselin SørensenSturla, IF82105
Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL212664
Karoline TorøKongsberg OL183883
Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL192560
Mille Vasshaug JægtvikKonnerud IL212335

D 17-C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin JohanssonHedrum OL501843
Else StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn199630

D 17-AK (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Malin EijsinkNydalens SK197922
Oda GjerdahlBerger og Svelvik OL188992
Trude HansenBerger og Svelvik OL189096
Marianne Solheim SandbergModum OL228432
Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK212721
Sarah WølloKongsberg OL159005

D 17- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Therese HaareKonnerud IL80034

D 40- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica BerglundRingerike OL182073
Ragnhild Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL63777

D 45- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin EgerKongsberg OL196870
Marit EgnerAsker Skiklubb199742
Barbara Willkommen EikenKongsberg OL220733
Katja MjøsundNydalens SK500188
Anne Guro NøklebyRingerike OL87530
Milda ØhlckersTyrving IL211551
Liv SchjervenLardal OL82130
Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb181955
Tone SkramRøyken OL188879
Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OL231180
Mette SpangbergKonnerud IL173215
Toril Fougner WisløffAsker Skiklubb500271

D 50- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anita Sørensen DrageKongsberg OL181574
Elisabeth HetlevikKongsberg OL216819
Hilde MoholthKongsberg OL208691
Beth NicolaysenKongsberg OL177546
Maria PerssonAsker Skiklubb160811
Jane RødderKongsberg OL182060
Hanne Løver ThonModum OL501171

D 55- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering222337

D 60- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wenche HultgreenTyrving IL186240
Grethe Wanvik JohansenSturla, IF500394
Marianne SpanliLierbygda OL187106
Bjørg SvanbergRøyken OL200601

D 65- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emma Grete Feyling HaareKonnerud IL150384
Aud KjemperudEiker OL184662
Berit RøsteRingsaker OK506824

D 70- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit GrosvoldEiker OL179799
Sidsel SandelienHeming Orientering504527
Kjersti ThoStabæk IF87564

D 75- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Birgitte BekkelundRøyken OL197978
Hanne BræckKongsberg OL98986
Unni DrageHaugerud IF502419
Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb502379
Tirill Liby SeipOK Skeidi211595

H -10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars Wirum BøenSturla, IF228539
Danie Nicolai HommeSturla, IF228442
Aksel KlausenSturla, IF188801
Rasmus MjøsundNydalens SK66591
Erlend Hellerud ØpstadAsker Skiklubb225241
Ola Gjermstad PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL224741
Jon StrandKongsberg OL183843

H 11-12 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrik Fet AndersenKonnerud IL228468
Jan Olav BerganKongsberg OL205394
Mathias BirkelundAsker Skiklubb191071
Jens G. DybvikStokke IL195951
Simen Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb239477
Jarand GustafssonKongsberg OL196856
Hans Mathias Økern HågårdKonnerud IL507392
Mats JohnsenSturla, IF212035
Henrik KaiserSturla, IF203306
Linus MjøsundNydalens SK202161
Brage Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb212550
Håkon ØverbyKongsberg OL217391
Mikkel RastadAsker Skiklubb502885
Simen Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL192421
Erlend UlsakerHemsedal IL206352
Jens WoldSturla, IF211942

H 11-12N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas MelheimSturla, IF212969
Torbjørn Melheim SvendsenSturla, IF211925
Linus Westerberg-HeltneSturla, IF228437

H 13-14 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar BaklidKonnerud IL212561
Arne BerganKongsberg OL502336
Rasmus BerglundRingerike OL201737
Mikael BirkelundAsker Skiklubb190683
Martin DybvikStokke IL195896
Martin KaiserSturla, IF222549
Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL206488
Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL193917
Sverre Norheim-MartinsenSturla, IF228455
Mathias NyhaugAsker Skiklubb204534
Jakob RastadAsker Skiklubb207424
Endre SandKongsberg OL236449
Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL217134
Borgar Syrstad-VindenesSturla, IF228448

H 13-16C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sigurd Paulsen AskLierbygda OL206537
Kristoffer ØhlckersTyrving IL191210
Alfred SchauKonnerud IL507318

H 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Askil MestadRøyken OL

H 15-16 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikkel BerglundRingerike OL201736
Martin BirkelundAsker Skiklubb207566
Even Amundsen BjørkliRingerike OL217088
Olaf Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubb503559
Vetle DrageKongsberg OL502338
Johan EgerKongsberg OL500586
Frikk Alvaro EmbergsrudAsker Skiklubb205545
Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn199522
Adrian FagerlandSturla, IF83185
Vegard Holm JohannesenKongsberg OL179399
Lukas KlausenSturla, IF213015
Olav Kristian LundKongsberg OL228395
Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn217854
Halvor RudningenHemsedal IL186190
Sigurd SmemoSturla, IF189146
Sindre UlsakerHemsedal IL228377
Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL502815

H 17-AK (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Håvard Sandvoll AskLierbygda OL228430
Sverre GrafferRingerike OL192203
Daniel Moe BlomNydalens SK39583
Håvard W. PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL188995
Vebjørn RøtvoldKongsberg OL214953
Endre UlsakerHemsedal IL243730

H 17- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sølve DrageKongsberg OL502238
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK503558
Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb209846
Bjørn HaavengenKongsberg OL188468
Gard LindsethNydalens SK203418
Inge LindsethNydalens SK502771
Asgeir MjøsundNydalens SK202096
Martin ØstbergSturla, IF216779
Vegard RuttenborgTyrving IL177243
Andreas SævigOppsal Orientering74132

H 40- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans Marius NelsonBerger og Svelvik OL222456

H 45- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars BerglundRingerike OL504705
Lars Erik GjeinFossum IF241722
Jørn-Are LongfjeldModum OL205438
Stig MellingRingerike OL215004
Arild NyhaugAsker Skiklubb505200
Terje W. PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL188786
Espen RøsteKongsberg OL204757

H 50- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars BaklidKonnerud IL220872
Trond BrevikFossum IF501121
Terje Ulla EikenKongsberg OL190660
Helge GrafferRingerike OL205398
Svein GranerudAsker Skiklubb504485
Bjørn JohannesenKongsberg OL168407
Per Erik LarsenSandefjord OK186898
Bjørnar OlsrødStokke IL203614
Hans Otto ØverbyKongsberg OL217554
Roger Andre VaneboKongsberg OL208598

H 55- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torgeir BrandalKongsberg OL192953
Øyvind DrageKongsberg OL211394
Erik HøivoldKongsberg OL217636

H 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Axel DamgaardOL Trollo86497
Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF215003
Odd Harald NilsenOL Tønsberg og omegn506661

H 65- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans Lyder HaareKonnerud IL186999
Øyvind HoveidAsker Skiklubb168818
Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke IL231205
Per ØhlckersTyrving IL199326
Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK502381

H 70- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Odd Egil FrognerOL Tønsberg og omegn505488
Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL203627
Kjell GrønhovdModum OL501141
Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker OL501244
Dag Rønning JensenOL Trollo171167
John Ivar KjellevoldModum OL184426
Jørn Bue OlsenAsker Skiklubb207969
Bjørn SandelienHeming Orientering244787
John SchauKonnerud IL506836
Atle SolheimBerger og Svelvik OL186305
Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn199690
Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SK501730

H 75- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Asbjørn BræckKongsberg OL181805
Tor DrageHaugerud IF502814
Jon C. FougnerHeming Orientering501326
Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb501122
Leiv HopeKongsberg OL200585
Øystein MadsenHaugerud IF239500
Arne ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb502245

D 15-20B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn177707
Anni SaarelaKonnerud IL225931

D 21-B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kirsten GjermstadBerger og Svelvik OL88779

H 21-B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew NgOslostudentenes IK223915

Dir-A (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kirsti Aas OlsenEiker OL173149
Nina BirkelundAsker Skiklubb191119
Haakon DolvenAsker Skiklubb228441
Vincent EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering91575
Per GustafssonKongsberg OL203004
Terje Pahr HaareKonnerud IL191694
Håvard HågårdKonnerud IL187048
Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL211243
Mina JørgensenTyrving IL200361
Sindre LøvliOL Trollo124900
Kari LyngbakkenNo club membership231530
Kjersti Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb67730
Anders ØpstadAsker Skiklubb78376
Øystein RastadAsker Skiklubb212379

Dir-B (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ismail Burak AkkanNo club membership
Ingrid Lundin BerganKongsberg OL205547
Lars Johan Zahl ErikssonKongsberg OL219187
Linnea EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn198805
Torleif GaltelandAsker Skiklubb212659
Vera HalsaaAsker Skiklubb225308
Ivar MestadRøyken OL
Katrine SkyrudAsker Skiklubb62179
Tord Erik SkyrudAsker Skiklubb203537

Dir-C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten FjellSturla, IF211494

Advertisements

IOF Eventor