Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Høydepunktet m/Trimtex-Cup

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Høydepunktet m/Trimtex-Cup
Organiser: Østmarka OK
Date: Sunday 6 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

527 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simen ÅnensenOppsal Orientering207827
Sindre BerntsenFet OL213761
Amalie BirkelundAsker Skiklubb212070
Elmer BlomFet OL225487
Leni Isabel BråthenNittedal OL225448
Malin Arntzen HaugØstmarka OK212530
Anders HeitmannFossum IF213644
Sindre Nikolai HolmboeTyrving IL213499
Jone Rygh HoltenNydalens SK220904
Vilde HøyerFossum IF213686
Julie JakhellnFet OL213782
Natalie KollerudLillomarka OL187119
Eirin KolshusOppsal Orientering224010
Sofia KristingFossum IF
Herman Finstad LandTyrving IL213288
Håkon Juell LarsenTyrving IL211676
Per Magnus LynneRaumar Orientering224998
Dyre Stokke MeenÅs-NMBU Orientering234338
Erlend Stokke MeenÅs-NMBU Orientering234208
Hogne Dahlseng MoeFet OL181700
Johan Dahlseng MoeFet OL234929
Trygve Dahlseng MoeFet OL234823
Elias MolundTyrving IL71545
Nils NikolaisenOppsal Orientering
Hermine OddenMåren OK503393
Erlend Hellerud ØpstadAsker Skiklubb225241
Helene Hellerud ØpstadAsker Skiklubb228551
Amund SaugestadNydalens SK208017
Jenny Soma SlåstadRaumar Orientering225192
Oline Soma SlåstadRaumar Orientering223850
Amalie TonjerOslostudentenes IK
Linde TonjerOslostudentenes IK96427
Jonas Kortner VogtØstmarka OK216981

D -10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erle FosstveitRaumar Orientering211850
Leah HanneborgØstmarka OK224400
Alma Rygh HoltenNydalens SK220803
Tuva Wilkens JernbergNydalens SK212077
Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering194470
Oda SandvikRaumar Orientering225540
Helene ScheeleNydalens SK211807

D 11-12 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martine Arntsen HaugØstmarka OK212372
Martine Berg-OlsenØstmarka OK224006
Silja BerstadHeming Orientering211293
Synne Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering223941
Eline Eggen AndreassenRaumar Orientering213141
Tuva Berger GjelstadOppsal Orientering217664
Martine Arntzen HaugØstmarka OK212372
Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK213631
Kristin Haugen ØgaardRaumar Orientering211725
Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK224191
Mari KallesonOppsal Orientering223923
Åse LuråsOppsal Orientering223907
Pernille Nor-WollØstmarka OK212213
Sofia ØhlckersTyrving IL212783
Selma Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK213819
Astrid YtterbøAsker Skiklubb202157

D 11-12N (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erika A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering217853
Ingrid Jarstadmarken PriceØstmarka OK212498
Iben Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering224311
Pernille Sundt LyngøyØstmarka OK22421
Selma Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb203792
Synne Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering224978

D 13-14 (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mille Baastad BergTyrving IL211509
Eileen BjanesTyrving IL210911
Ragnhild Blom-HagenFossum IF212325
Karin Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubb212264
Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb207497
Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF504706
Vida Helland-HansenTyrving IL217061
Maja Mo HjelsethNydalens SK224289
Signe HoloFossum IF193896
Linnea HolstTyrving IL192323
Ane HustvedtOppsal Orientering212682
Ingrid Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering224404
Marie KravdalGjø-Vard OL201972
Ingrid LuråsOppsal Orientering223657
Anette Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb226295
Sara MartiniAsker Skiklubb168800
Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering212069
Sigrid NermoenØstmarka OK212419
Hannah Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering213167
Emilie RehnNordre Follo Orientering211703
Julie Heyerdahl RødstenHeming Orientering213674
Kaja SandvikRaumar Orientering212016
Marie SaugestadNydalens SK501013
Marie ScheeleNydalens SK213757
Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenFossum IF503394
Maren Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb182028
Nora SørbergRaumar Orientering203318
Anna Mæhre TorjussenFossum IF212030
Katrine Bjordal VegganOppsal Orientering203807
Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK190669
Aurora Wilkens JernbergNydalens SK179877

D 13-16C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Malene BerstadHeming Orientering191354
Karoline JebsenHeming Orientering204665
Amalie SkjønhaugFet OL213705

D 15-16 (38)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering204267
Hanna Eckhardt AndersenHeming Orientering216924
Maya Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering171152
Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK194709
Netta Bar-NathanLillomarka OL186113
Ella BerstadHeming Orientering237773
Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL187075
Johanne Rognerud BøeFossum IF178311
Yngvild Langedal BreivikNydalens SK219188
Mari BrendeFossum IF505202
Noor Dirro-HeluMåren OK203003
Mari EidsmoFreidig505186
Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering196903
Isabel HandstangerNordre Follo Orientering179805
Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK194109
Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenFet OL201888
Jenny Emilie Brenni HerredsvelaØstmarka OK212463
Stella HolmboeTyrving IL191265
Iris HolstTyrving IL181925
Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK501167
Malene Teresia JebsenHeming Orientering204667
Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF179910
Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering206498
Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL502699
Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK158320
Ina MartiniAsker Skiklubb502246
Alva Marika NiklassonNordre Follo Orientering211717
Hanna RehnNordre Follo Orientering212810
Astrid RognstadHadeland OL180263
Oda ScheeleNydalens SK501067
Martine SkjelsvikLillehammer OK208587
Silje SlungaardTyrving IL502441
Luciana Maria SvadsMåren OK203765
Janna Sofie TellesbøØstmarka OK187192
Ingrid Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss197030
Pia Young VikNydalens SK502698
Inga Cathrin WinsvoldØstmarka OK212068
Celine YtternesNordre Follo Orientering211801

D 15-16B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Veronica Elena SvindsethNordre Follo Orientering197023

D 17-B (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jorunn BlindheimLillomarka OL212863
Carmen DirroMåren OK203743
Laila Eriksen BlomFet OL213174
Christine HandstangerNordre Follo Orientering227487
Cecilie Wærp HaugeNydalens SK212866
Vilde Frydenlund NorlingNydalens SK168391

D 17-C (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inga Beate BøeFana IL501120
Anne-Marthe HansenFet OL201984
Thine Wilkens JernbergNydalens SK211641
Turid WilliksenFossum IF117701

D 17- (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss504584
Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss501008
Malin EijsinkNydalens SK197922
Linda GammelsæterNordre Follo Orientering192116
Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb500252
Idunn HaavengenNTNUI167389
Agnethe HasliGjø-Vard OL501170
Kristin JægerWing OK176252
Mina JørgensenTyrving IL200361
Marie LilandNydalens SK500589
Ingrid Lund HovdenTyrving IL500311
Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SK149001
Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL502923
Dana B. SteneNydalens SK215132
Ida SvanbergRøyken OL207004
Silje Marie VågeAsker Skiklubb500270
Hanne Maria VisterOslostudentenes IK208969
Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker Skiklubb500266

D 40- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingunn BergetÅs-NMBU Orientering234084
Nina BirkelundAsker Skiklubb191119
Linda FredhOK Moss184147
Runa KallesonOppsal Orientering222301
Ann-Kristin StokkeÅs-NMBU Orientering80968
Silje SyversenOppsal Orientering500593
Heidi TronbølFet OL177962
Sigrid Melander VieFossum IF228272

D 45- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paula BerstadHeming Orientering480250
Marit B. EithunNittedal OL192163
Kristin FalkFossum IF212353
Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering187127
Guro HarstadHeming Orientering216884
Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering206250
Jeanette KohtAsker Skiklubb503913
Eva Lill KvisleAsker Skiklubb203000
Eli Ringstad LienGjø-Vard OL179441
Else Kari Nordli ScheeleNydalens SK192594
Milda ØhlckersTyrving IL211551
Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering194448
Nora SkauenTyrving IL182125
Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb181955
Siri StørmerNydalens SK204745

D 50- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marianne ArnesenAsker Skiklubb220077
Anne DahlNydalens SK192454
Trude FixdalIL Koll190628
Else GrandalTyrving IL180139
Kjersti Holt HanssenMåren OK197958
Eldri HoloFossum IF193878
Kari MadslienNydalens SK201959
Hilda ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb485347
Maria PerssonAsker Skiklubb160811

D 55- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Berit BergeTyrving IL200025
Grete BerntsenMåren OK400598
Kristin FleisjeNittedal OL502470
Anna GöhlmanTyrving IL185825
Reidunn HallanLillomarka OL203790
Toril HallanLillomarka OL180923
Gro Hege LudvigsenMåren OK400784
Randi NicolaisenAsker Skiklubb211089
Unni RyeAsker Skiklubb67617

D 60- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elle M. MelbyeHeming Orientering216699
Randi NilstadTyrving IL222047
Margaret RoseveareOppsal Orientering74969
Bjørg SvanbergRøyken OL200601

D 65- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Solveig BillingsøEidskog OL175972

D 70- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gunn Kari HygenFreidig201973
Sissel OlaisenNordre Follo Orientering204601
Sidsel SandelienHeming Orientering504527

D 75- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Unni DrageHaugerud IF502419
Hjørdis EgnerHeming Orientering192094
Anne-Britt NilsenKjelsås IL211322
Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb502379

D 80- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Unni Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK503560

H -10 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Age KristvikFossum IF225307
Magnus MolundTyrving IL213376
Alfred NikolaisenOppsal Orientering179985
Sigurd OlaisenNordre Follo Orientering224129
Eskil OlaussenOppsal Orientering231520
Amund SandvikRaumar Orientering225388
Odin Vie StrislandFossum IF213256

H 11-12 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christoffer ÅnensenOppsal Orientering207718
Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering180054
Mathias BirkelundAsker Skiklubb191071
Olaf Blom-HagenFossum IF177485
Simen Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb239477
Andreas Daniel HolmboeTyrving IL91490
Magnus Friedhelm KlavenessMåren OK212023
Jacob Finstad LandTyrving IL203319
Marius Juell LarsenTyrving IL193705
Jørgen LerFet OL213150
Håvard Rekve LianFossum IF211914
Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK203469
Jonas MayerTyrving IL212539
Viktor Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK212715
Vetle Frydenlund NorlingNydalens SK181932
Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering225060
Sigmund ØlstadFet OL213162
Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OK203228
Ask Felland SætnanFossum IF211804
Mons Sætre-LorentzenFet OL207008
Henrik Elias SebjørnsenFossum IF213257
Gaute SkjønhaugFet OL213595
Per Noah SommerheinNydalens SK203005
Sigurd Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK80017

H 11-12N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Syver Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK213250
Espen Tinius SørensenØstmarka OK

H 13-14 (43)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Axel AaldeNydalens SK210600
Marius E. AamodtOppsal Orientering224316
Jakob Backer-TellnesAsker Skiklubb217112
Mikael BirkelundAsker Skiklubb190683
Theodor BjørkSandefjord OK213504
Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss504585
Vebjørn Emil BlindheimLillomarka OL224431
Håkon BogasonLillomarka OL201440
Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll208999
Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll212637
Eskil BrændenLillomarka OL180940
Rasmus D. EastwoodLillomarka OL186273
Håvard EikRaumar Orientering225034
Tarje EspelinAsker Skiklubb500262
Jakob GilljamØstmarka OK224108
Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering217720
Simen Gløgård StensrudNittedal OL500506
Emil HuuseØstmarka OK212171
Eskil KolshusOppsal Orientering217701
Jonas KroghOppsal Orientering504807
Sondre LadimOK Moss503554
Lars LienGjø-Vard OL187270
Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb504032
Tobias Tronbøl LiumIL Koll225083
Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering192204
Nils Anders NiklassonNordre Follo Orientering212042
Oliver NilsenFossum IF213244
Kristoffer NomelandØstmarka OK223617
Eirik Frydenlund NorlingNydalens SK202158
Mathias NyhaugAsker Skiklubb204534
Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering231284
Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering194460
Sigurd RødnesOppsal Orientering183906
Philip Lehmann RomørenFossum IF211812
Håvard RønningenØstmarka OK223687
Andreas SandernesØstmarka OK212449
Gjermund Taje SkeieRaumar Orientering225512
Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL179860
Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK204746
Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF191201
Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF191343
Jonas WilsbergNydalens SK186178
Jonathan WoodhouseLillomarka OL186263

H 13-16C (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johannes ArnøFet OL225583
Mathias BerganFet OL180195
Brage FosstveitRaumar Orientering211769
Håkon Thitikorn HovstadFet OL500619
Simen HøyerFossum IF205543
Harald MansaasFet OL225522
Kristoffer ØhlckersTyrving IL191210

H 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas BerntsenFet OL213314

H 15-16 (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard AarstadÅs-NMBU Orientering192755
Marius BakkeFossum IF186911
Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK200477
Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK192670
Gaute BerganNydalens SK502486
Martin BirkelundAsker Skiklubb207566
Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK211220
Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF503664
Erlend BørliFossum IF504152
Olaf Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubb503559
Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering226066
Tobias EspedalNydalens SK501469
Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb502244
Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering180136
Ole Jakob FrankrigNydalens SK204306
Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering226030
Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF504809
Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK503979
Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK502697
Mikkel KatlaFossum IF203103
Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK501270
Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens SK186126
Kristian Juell LarsenTyrving IL213389
August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering501505
Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering187042
John OtterleiØstmarka OK179410
Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering186907
Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering504388
Birk Felland SætnanFossum IF213433
Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL502428
Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb502143
Stian Måseide SørlieRaumar Orientering213586
Elias StubberudNydalens SK500557
Elia ThorvikNydalens SK181021
Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering184396
Ole Henrik WoxholthAsker Skiklubb199999
Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb501113

H 15-16B (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bo Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering223652
Magnus EndresenMåren OK213002
Ole Martin NomelandØstmarka OK224414
Lars Øderud VatneBækkelagets SK202160
Birk ThorstensenOppsal Orientering186912

H 17-B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK181702
Jarle RogndokkenFet OL207832
Per Ivar SveheimOdal OL - Orientering127154
Per Anders YtterbøAsker Skiklubb501115

H 17-C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL193883

H 17- (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan Erik AalbergBækkelagets SK78337
Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL186884
Audun BerganNydalens SK501605
Anders BjergaardNydalens SK221214
Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL215086
Kristian Markhus BrekkeLillomarka OL203229
Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SK217084
Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OL181321
Morten FredhOK Moss208419
Ole Grini JohansenTyrving IL500533
Eskil Sande GullordBækkelagets SK186014
Anders HorveiRaumar Orientering180144
Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK221404
Truls KvaaseBækkelagets SK222573
Lukas LilandNydalens SK202201
Vegard LineNTNUI203230
Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering211519
Mikael OlaussonOslostudentenes IK208560
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering183908
Martin SchälliBækkelagets SK191456
Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI219293
Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL186896
Matthew SpeakeBækkelagets SK204099
Per Øyvind SteneNydalens SK185848
Anders StorbratenBækkelagets SK483387
Jostein TandbergNydalens SK502575
Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering500581
Mathias Pedersen VoldLillomarka OL185832
Are WigaardOppsal Orientering214979

H 40- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens Erik MortensenAsker Skiklubb401180
Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering186830
Øystein Bieltvedt SkeieRaumar Orientering501149

H 45- (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eilert AamodtOppsal Orientering222524
Harald BakkeFossum IF89475
Tom BerganFet OL181103
Torbjørn Blom-hagenFossum IF225174
Boye Dirro BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering216858
Håkon BørliFossum IF191200
Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss506222
Tomas EidsmoFreidig173137
Christian GløgårdNittedal OL500396
Olav HasaasFossum IF192554
Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK502450
Ståle HeitmannFossum IF500614
Christian HolmboeTyrving IL211365
Rolf HustvedtOppsal Orientering501277
Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL211243
Øyvind LienGjø-Vard OL178166
Bjørn MartiniAsker Skiklubb203849
Kjetil MolundTyrving IL211366
Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering402241
Ola NilsenOppsal Orientering219489
Anders NorlingNydalens SK213628
Magne OmestadNydalens SK168892
Atle PedersenFossum IF204617
Christian ReuschHeming Orientering194449
Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF193630
Bjørn SkjævestadAsker Skiklubb502576
Torgeir SkjønhaugFet OL201986
Dag StrislandNordre Follo Orientering157164
Frode StrislandFossum IF229636
Magne VollenOslostudentenes IK91022

H 50- (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering84024
Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SK201445
Nils BerganNydalens SK191246
Terje BlindheimLillomarka OL504686
Guttorm EggeOslostudentenes IK210110
Harald Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering199331
Lars Petter EndresenMåren OK502121
Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb209846
Anders FlågenHeming Orientering154241
Gjermund GravirAsker Skiklubb207595
Stein H. HagenFossum IF504815
Bjørn HallanLommedalens IL501512
Jan Tore HenriksenNydalens SK184297
Trond HolterMåren OK504627
Håkon JendalFossum IF214746
Arne KongsnesOppsal Orientering500563
Are KristiansenTyrving IL502380
Einar LunøeNydalens SK177011
Stein MellaOppsal Orientering204225
Pål Kogstad NæssRaumar Orientering211190
Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering187010
Børge PedersenNydalens SK194140
Erlend RehnNordre Follo Orientering235208
Rune ScheeleNydalens SK207658
Carl Erik WasbergOppsal Orientering503902

H 55- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tormod BøeFossum IF501470
Terje BråtenRaumar Orientering402679
Yngvar ChristiansenBækkelagets SK63823
Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL214918
Bjørnar GammelsæterNordre Follo Orientering500051
Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving IL502357
Morten KarlsenMåren OK400006
Jens Olav KløvrudLillomarka OL78646
Øyvind Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb504450
Bengt NiklassonNordre Follo Orientering180351
Trygve RognstadHadeland OL179970
Per SlungaardTyrving IL502443
John YtternesNordre Follo Orientering221152

H 60- (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten DueMåren OK400286
Lars-Erik FiskumTyrving IL234972
Jon Arvid FossumAsker Skiklubb500269
Erik HasliSnertingdal IF Orientering504500
Stig Hultgreen KarlsenIL GeoForm193685
Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF215003
Eirik Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering217164
Alf PettersenTyrving IL222468
Claes-H. UngerLillomarka OL197963

H 65- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp/Vestheim IF500057
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK195715
Øyvind HoveidAsker Skiklubb168818
Peter KlavenessMåren OK501154
Petter NæssOppsal Orientering189041
Per ØhlckersTyrving IL199326
Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK502381

H 70- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leif BillingsøEidskog OL175999
Øistein HagenOK Øst203211
John Thomas PetersenNittedal OL184542
Bjørn SandelienHeming Orientering172294
Øyvind SteneAsker Skiklubb188756
Geir TrøanNordre Follo Orientering186215
Kjell WintherOppsal Orientering220984

H 75- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Klaus EngenEidskog OL216401
Øystein MadsenHaugerud IF239500
Terje ThrondsenNittedal OL503505

H 80- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor DrageHaugerud IF502814
Bjørn EgnerHeming Orientering207009
Iver RognstadHadeland OL67785
Arne Chr. ScheieØstmarka OK204305

Direkte C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hans Gøran BjørkSandefjord OK199487
Merete SaugestadNydalens SK208139
Per SørbergRaumar Orientering203427

Direkte B (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mai Britt BjørkSandefjord OK188443
Camilla FosstveitRaumar Orientering212994
Cathrine FrydenlundNydalens SK503503
Bjørn Sverre GulheimNordre Follo Orientering91343
Fredrik HøyerFossum IF205548
Kristine KolshusOppsal Orientering
Cathrine SandvikRaumar Orientering504709
Ingrid SkaarerNydalens SK205516
Britt Stine StrandFredrikstad SK211886
Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK203119

Direkte AL (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena AxelssonNydalens SK224261
Assaf Bar-NathanLillomarka OL219117
Kine DirroMåren OK203777
Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL191287
Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK208642
Aleksander Rygh HoltenNydalens SK221437
Marie Rygh HoltenNydalens SK221115
Johan JebsenHeming Orientering204665
Espen JernbergNydalens SK211283
Andreas Juell LarsenTyrving IL181975
Tellef Juell LarsenTyrving IL213585
Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL199602
Håkon Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK506134
Aase MestadLillomarka OL71921
Bodil NordenströmFossum IF191346
Sigbjørn OddenMåren OK203821
Anders ØpstadAsker Skiklubb78376
Helen PalmerByåsen IL190327
Roar PedersenOppsal Orientering505271
Elisabeth RomckeNo club membership502548
Merete RørvikLillomarka OL204205
Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK502706
Lea-Rebekka TonjerOslostudentenes IK223622

Direkte AK (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Line Bar-NathanLillomarka OL186275
Elin BrekkeLillomarka OL411680
Lene ColquhounLillomarka OL205926
Haakon DolvenAsker Skiklubb228441
Gunnar FosstveitRaumar Orientering180086
Signe Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK213374
Vibeke HøstLillomarka OL186276
Ruth-Marie Høilund LerFet OL62451
Arild NyhaugAsker Skiklubb505200
Gerd Berit RekveFossum IF39114
Toril WiigTyrving IL186236
Magnus ZachariasenOppsal Orientering60555

Advertisements

IOF Eventor