Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Pinseløpet, dag 2, med Junior Norgescup Langdistanse

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Pinseløpet, dag 2, med Junior Norgescup Langdistanse
Organiser: Kongsberg OL
Date: Sunday 20 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Varegg Fleridrett (45)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tove AasheimVaregg FleridrettD 50-192587
Inger BjergaVaregg FleridrettD 50-182148
Erik Nymo BohneVaregg FleridrettH 15-16217102
Magnus GjerstadVaregg FleridrettH 17-20E171917
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg FleridrettH 50-202221
Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg FleridrettH 21-202220
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg FleridrettH 15-16186313
Torill Kjenes HauglandVaregg FleridrettD 17-N202223
Per Øivind HusbyVaregg FleridrettH 65-204671
Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg FleridrettH 50-182123
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg FleridrettH 17-20E204540
Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg FleridrettH 17-20E182012
Magnus Strømme LidVaregg FleridrettH 15-16195921
Mari Strømme LidVaregg FleridrettD 17-20 E185870, 3940749
Tore LidVaregg FleridrettDirekte B195804
Erlend Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg FleridrettH 13-1492681
Kristian LøvåsVaregg FleridrettH 50-184461
Ragnhild Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg FleridrettD 17-20 E184462
Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg FleridrettD 11-12174189
Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg FleridrettH 15-16505702
Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettH 21-224634
Eirunn Husby NordstadVaregg FleridrettD 15-16204579
Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg FleridrettD 17-20 E3597432, 192399
Tore NymarkVaregg FleridrettH 50-192524
Vibeke NymoVaregg FleridrettD 17-B91678
Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettH 21-204561
Helge RosenlundVaregg FleridrettH 50-221112
Mathias RosenlundVaregg FleridrettH 17-20E502444, 3831674
Tage RosenlundVaregg FleridrettH 15-16191645
Tone RosenlundVaregg FleridrettD 17-B191663
Kristian RykkjeVaregg FleridrettH 17-20E184641, 3782612
Linda RykkjeVaregg FleridrettD 45-100200
Stian RykkjeVaregg FleridrettH 17-20E207688
Sveinung RykkjeVaregg FleridrettH 45-199735
Tonje RykkjeVaregg FleridrettD 11-12213813
Bendik Madslien SteinhaugVaregg FleridrettH 11-12174290
Bjørn SteinhaugVaregg FleridrettH 17-A kort222690
Andreas Strømme LidVaregg FleridrettH 11-12
Karianne StrømmeVaregg FleridrettD 45-235225
Olena StrugalovaVaregg FleridrettDirekte A-Kort204546
Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg FleridrettH 17-20E186221
Marie ThomassenVaregg FleridrettD 11-12188791
Pål ThomassenVaregg FleridrettH 40-154302
Turid VrålstadVaregg FleridrettD 50-136920
Morten Jarvis WestergårdVaregg FleridrettH 21-204669

Advertisements

IOF Eventor