Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Pinseløpet, dag 2, med Junior Norgescup Langdistanse

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Pinseløpet, dag 2, med Junior Norgescup Langdistanse
Organiser: Kongsberg OL
Date: Sunday 20 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Sandnes IL (Rogaland) (31)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Morten AamodtSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 55-504478
Gabriel ÅrsvollSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 13-16C201920
Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 11-12195899
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 50-229434
Evelyn Fernandes NødlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 13-14223561
Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 17-20 E220844
Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 45-213115
Marit HaavardsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 50-207630
Geir HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 50-208719
Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 13-14211139
Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 13-14189038
Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 45-195788
Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 13-14223522
Gustav LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 13-14201921
Hannah MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 17-20 E181468, 181468
Andreas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 13-14505816
Jon MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 17-A kort229435
Jonas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 11-12505817
Sturle OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 55-211230
Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 17-20 E196743, 3664208
Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 40-188699
Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 13-14501266
Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 13-14184394
Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)Direkte A-Kort224120
Anja VistnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 17-C224761
Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 11-12223975
Aslak WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)H -10212332
Eirik WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 11-12212148
Gisle WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)H 50-67813
Ingeborg WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 17-A kort67821
Synnøve WestermoenSandnes IL (Rogaland)D 17-B192462

Advertisements

IOF Eventor