Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Pinseløpet, dag 2, med Junior Norgescup Langdistanse

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Pinseløpet, dag 2, med Junior Norgescup Langdistanse
Organiser: Kongsberg OL
Date: Sunday 20 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

H 15-16 (66)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stein Aas StræteRingerike OL198554
Tobias AlstadFrol IL195842
Marius BakkeFossum IF186911
Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK229986
Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK192670
Gaute BerganNydalens SK502486
Erlend Odd BergeKristiansand OK212666
Mikkel BerglundRingerike OL201736
Martin BirkelundAsker Skiklubb207566
Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK211220
Thomas BlomkvistFredrikstad SK500601
Erik Nymo BohneVaregg Fleridrett217102
Andreas DaleBergens TF201918
Vetle DrageKongsberg OL502338
Johan EgerKongsberg OL500586
Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK206477
Frikk Alvaro EmbergsrudAsker Skiklubb205545
Tobias EspedalNydalens SK501469
Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn199522
Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL203392
Ole Jakob FrankrigNydalens SK204306
Rolf Trygve HaugKongsberg OL192397
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett186313
Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK502697
Henrik R HoltHedrum OL186936
Mikkel HoltFreidig184323
Leif-Inge JevnlidIL Veten212038
Vegard Holm JohannesenKongsberg OL179399
Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering216720
Mikkel KatlaFossum IF203103
Lukas KlausenSturla, IF213015
Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL184355
Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK501270
Christopher LadimOK Moss192251
Sven Bergset LangvikIL Veten504586
Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens SK186126
Kristian Juell LarsenTyrving IL213389
Magnus Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett195921
Birk Bell LysakerFana IL211313
Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett505702
Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL203281
Olav MelheimSturla, IF197793
Hans Grønborg NielsenAllerød OK
Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK501209
Lars Øderud VatneBækkelagets SK202160
August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering501505
Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering187042
Sander Solheim OttesenSturla, IF505389
Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK192398
Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL187320
Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering186907
Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering504388
Iver RingheimLarvik OK195549
Mathias Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF211840
Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett191645
Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF501269
Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL502428
Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb502143
Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF191344
Tord SølvbergIL Veten223715
Brage TakleKristiansand OK198046
Jakob TorgersenHalden SK204760
Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK200477
Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø501098
Vegard Wiig NystadHaugesund IL Orientering212826
Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL502815

Advertisements

IOF Eventor