Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Frostsprinten

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Frostsprinten
Organiser: Røyken OL
Date: Sunday 4 November 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

292 competitors entered in total.

Årvoll IL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andreas BarstadÅrvoll ILH 17-A kort187155
Tor HenriksenÅrvoll ILH 80-204689

Asker Skiklubb (65)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker SkiklubbH 17-20502140
Aleksander AndenæsAsker SkiklubbN-åpen213156
Elias AndenæsAsker SkiklubbH 13-16C223678
Amalie BirkelundAsker SkiklubbN-åpen212070
Martin BirkelundAsker SkiklubbH 15-16207566
Mathias BirkelundAsker SkiklubbH 11-12191071
Mikael BirkelundAsker SkiklubbH 13-14190683
Nina BirkelundAsker SkiklubbD 40-191119
Trym Holme BrinchAsker SkiklubbH 13-14
Frikk Alvaro EmbergsrudAsker SkiklubbH 15-16205545
Margrete EngzeliusAsker SkiklubbD 50-224573
Jan Richard EriksenAsker SkiklubbH 50-209846
Simen Dalen EriksenAsker SkiklubbH 11-12239477
Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker SkiklubbH -10225349
Felix FinsrudAsker SkiklubbH 15-16502244
Are FlåganAsker SkiklubbH 50-505666
Arne FossheimAsker SkiklubbH 17-A kort504115
Emil Ruud FossheimAsker SkiklubbH 13-14502890
Jon Arvid FossumAsker SkiklubbH 60-500269
Torleif GaltelandAsker SkiklubbH 17-A kort212659
Svein GranerudAsker SkiklubbH 50-504485
Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker SkiklubbD 17-20500252
Gjermund GravirAsker SkiklubbH 50-207595
Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirAsker SkiklubbD 13-14207497
Bjørn GunnerødAsker SkiklubbH 75-501122
Øyvind GylverAsker SkiklubbH 60-195801
Nora Christine HansenAsker SkiklubbD 13-14213005
Øyvind HoveidAsker SkiklubbH 65-168818
Marit IsachsenAsker SkiklubbD 21-181811
Jan Anders IstadAsker SkiklubbH 40-487950
Eivind KjernsmoAsker SkiklubbN-åpen225381
Synne KjernsmoAsker SkiklubbD -10211729
Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker SkiklubbH 13-14504032
Øyvind Johannessen LinneboAsker SkiklubbH 50-504450
Anette Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SkiklubbD 13-14226295
Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SkiklubbD 17-20226296
Sara MartiniAsker SkiklubbD 13-14168800
Henrik NybergAsker SkiklubbH 11-12228517
Vilmer NybergAsker SkiklubbH 13-14225016
Roar NydalAsker SkiklubbH 60-228405
Arild NyhaugAsker SkiklubbH 17-A kort505200
Mathias NyhaugAsker SkiklubbH 13-14204534
Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SkiklubbD 75-502379
Arne ØfsthusAsker SkiklubbH 75-502245
Aksel OlsenAsker SkiklubbH 40-505300
Brage Fuglseth OlsenAsker SkiklubbH 11-12212550
Gaute Fuglseth OlsenAsker SkiklubbN-åpen228515
Kjersti Fuglseth OlsenAsker SkiklubbD 21-67730
Trym Fuglseth OlsenAsker SkiklubbN-åpen223791
Maria PerssonAsker SkiklubbD 50-160811
Anton PlaianAsker SkiklubbH 60-191589
Jakob RastadAsker SkiklubbH 13-14207424
Mikkel RastadAsker SkiklubbH 11-12502885
Øystein RastadAsker SkiklubbH 40-212379
Silje Ruud FossheimAsker SkiklubbD 11-12507222
Jorun RuudAsker SkiklubbD 21-204272
Hans-Ingar SætraAsker SkiklubbH 50-83150
Siri Scherdin SætraAsker SkiklubbD 50-94083
Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker SkiklubbD 40-181955
Simen Aure SkogedalAsker SkiklubbH 15-16502143
Katrine SkyrudAsker SkiklubbD 21-62179
Tord Erik SkyrudAsker SkiklubbH 17-A kort203537
Øyvind SteneAsker SkiklubbH 70-188756
Tore VaajeAsker SkiklubbH 70-507022
Ruth VingerhagenAsker SkiklubbD 21-504518

Ås-NMBU Orientering (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU OrienteringD 50-222337
Vincent EijsinkÅs-NMBU OrienteringH 50-91575

Bækkelagets SK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Eldar BørsumBækkelagets SKH 70-181968
Martin Grotle SoukupBækkelagets SKH 21-206394

Bærums Skiklub (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tore Voss FagervoldBærums SkiklubH 50-227617

Botne SK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ingrid MobråthenBotne SKD 15-16217780
Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SKH 70-501730

Drangedal OL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Odd AureDrangedal OLH 75-89873

Driv IL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Trond WettergreenDriv ILH 70-180270

Eidskog OL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Klaus EngenEidskog OLH 75-216401

Eiker OL (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hans Roar BakkenEiker OLH 70-209778
Vidar ElvekrokEiker OLH 65-221493
Berit GrosvoldEiker OLD 70-179799
Eli Tufte HanssenEiker OLD 50-208633
Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker OLH 70-501244
Aud KjemperudEiker OLD 65-235045
Solveig Moen LetmolieEiker OLD 17-20211356
Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OLD 21-211458

Fossum IF (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Arild AndresenFossum IFH 50-165904
Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IFD 13-14504706
Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IFH 15-16504809
Morten HeirFossum IFH 50-178354
Eldri HoloFossum IFD 50-193878
Øystein HoloFossum IFH 50-502112
Signe HoloFossum IFD 13-14193896
Kjersti HovFossum IFD 50-506132
Fredrik HøyerFossum IFH 50-205548
Tuva HøyerFossum IFD 13-14225161
Håkon JendalFossum IFH 50-214746
Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IFD 15-16179910
Marit Tørudbakken JendalFossum IFD 40-79990
Selma Tørudbakken JendalFossum IFD 15-16221116
Terje MelsomFossum IFH 50-507072
Ask Felland SætnanFossum IFH 11-12211804
Birk Felland SætnanFossum IFH 15-16213433
Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IFH 40-193630
Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IFH 15-16191344
Silje Andresen SkotteFossum IFD -10225571
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IFH 60-507044

Hadeland OL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hege HeibergHadeland OLD 50-187205
Jo Randar HolmøyHadeland OLH 13-16C507220

Haugerud IF (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tor DrageHaugerud IFH 80-502814
Unni DrageHaugerud IFD 75-502419
Øystein MadsenHaugerud IFH 75-239500

Hedrum OL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helge FossheimHedrum OLH 70-182064

Heming Orientering (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bjørn EgnerHeming OrienteringH 80-192094
August Syrdal ØenHeming OrienteringH 15-16501505
Hannah Syrdal ØenHeming OrienteringD 13-14213167
Knut Erling ØenHeming OrienteringH 50-187010

IL GeoForm (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sturle HånesIL GeoFormH 80-169036
Knut Kristen HangeraasIL GeoFormH 75-195723
Sigurd HaugerudIL GeoFormH 75-195810
Stig Hultgreen KarlsenIL GeoFormH 60-193685
Kåre KnudsenIL GeoFormH 75-186891
Bernt TollefsenIL GeoFormH 65-500624

Indre Østfold OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bent GalborgenIndre Østfold OKH 65-229740
Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OKH 40-501222

Kongsberg OL (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Torgeir BrandalKongsberg OLH 50-192953
Erik HøivoldKongsberg OLH 50-217636
Selma HøivoldKongsberg OLD 15-16503909
Ann-Karin LestebergKongsberg OLD 17-C211454
Ingrid LestebergKongsberg OLD 11-1295246
Ola LestebergKongsberg OLH 21-211224
Halvor LøkenKongsberg OLH 13-14206488
Syver LøkenKongsberg OLH 50-178250
Petter ReinemoKongsberg OLH 21-11
Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OLH 13-14217134
Odd StrandKongsberg OLH 40-501473

Konnerud IL (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Svein AckenhausenKonnerud ILH 65-222213
Hans Mathias Økern HågårdKonnerud ILH 11-12507392
Julie Økern HågårdKonnerud ILN-åpen226183
Birgit Økern JensenKonnerud ILD 40-203656
Hans Jørgen KrogstieKonnerud ILH 50-221162
Arild MoenKonnerud ILH 70-244741
August Hellerud SireKonnerud ILH 11-12234818
Reidar StensengKonnerud ILH 17-A kort204699
Simen TorebraatenKonnerud ILH 11-12224688

Lardal OL (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ragnar HillestadLardal OLH 70-502481
Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OLD 15-16217355
Eline SchjervenLardal OLD 15-16192960
Liv SchjervenLardal OLD 40-82130

Larvik OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Randi Kristin NærumLarvik OKD 65-180802

Lierbygda OL (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rolf E. AndersenLierbygda OLH 60-222245
Helen GåsvikLierbygda OLD 50-222539
Helga HaverstadLierbygda OLD 60-500499
Ingemar Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OLH 60-200005
Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda OLD 50-506935

Lillomarka OL (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hallvard FjærLillomarka OLH 50-214918
Martin GranlyLillomarka OLH 50-181270
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OLN-åpen198793

Måren OK (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Morten DueMåren OKH 60-400286
Trond HolterMåren OKH 50-504627
Peter KlavenessMåren OKH 65-501154
Linn Mei WaalerMåren OKD 17-20212721

Modum OL (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Morten Taraldsten BrunesModum OLH 21-502583
Roar ByeModum OLH 50-193869
Ann Elisabeth GunnulfsenModum OLD 50-504387
Hedda Kind KjellevoldModum OLD 13-16C223849
John Ivar KjellevoldModum OLH 70-184426
Sirpa LiljaModum OLD 60-198084
David LøverModum OLH 40-221340
Hanne Løver ThonModum OLD 50-501171

Nittedal OL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Terje ThrondsenNittedal OLH 75-503505

Nordre Follo Orientering (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bjørn Sverre GulheimNordre Follo OrienteringH 17-C91343
Geir TrøanNordre Follo OrienteringH 70-186215

Nydalens SK (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Iver AarsethNydalens SKH -10213437
Jonas AarsethNydalens SKH 15-16228404
Mari AarsethNydalens SKD 13-14502770
Anne DanielsenNydalens SKD 50-207677
Jan Tore HenriksenNydalens SKH 50-184297
Torstein HoleNydalens SKH 40-197809
Sören JonssonNydalens SKH 60-224523
Tone Bergerud LyeNydalens SKD 21-192575
Øystein SørensenNydalens SKH 21-232977

OK Moss (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Linda FredhOK MossD 40-506342
Morten FredhOK MossH 21-208419
Roy GjerdingOK MossH 60-504397

OL Toten-Troll (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ola BroxOL Toten-TrollH 65-204649
Ingrid RavnanOL Toten-TrollD 50-215031
Onno VerberneOL Toten-TrollH 50-207674

OL Trollo (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Axel DamgaardOL TrolloH 60-86497
Dag Rønning JensenOL TrolloH 70-171167

Oppsal Orientering (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Roar BjordalOppsal OrienteringH 70-183833
Petter FureOppsal OrienteringH 17-A kort239077
John Harald JohansenOppsal OrienteringH 17-C
Iben Johansen-BarliOppsal OrienteringD 11-12224311
Ingrid Johansen-BarliOppsal OrienteringD 13-14224404
Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal OrienteringD 13-14212069
Morten MoslandOppsal OrienteringH 17-A kort402241
Dagrun Brox RayamajhiOppsal OrienteringD 21-228084
Julia Malathi Brox RayamajhiOppsal OrienteringN-åpen224826
Ram RayamajhiOppsal OrienteringH 17-A kort506139

Oslostudentenes IK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Guttorm EggeOslostudentenes IKH 50-210110
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IKH 65-195715
Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IKD 40-195740

Ringerike OL (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Torunn Økern JensenRingerike OLD 40-216396
Torbjørn NørbechRingerike OLH 65-61050
Helge RevhaugRingerike OLH 70-214964
Marte Sofie SkroveRingerike OLD 13-16C190679
Live Joronn YtrehusRingerike OLD 65-61051

Røyken OL (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Harald HeiaasRøyken OLH 17-A kort225667
Sigbjørn HellerudRøyken OLH 70-165149
Holger KeilholzRøyken OLH 40-
Mareike KeilholzRøyken OLD 11-12
Marlene KeilholzRøyken OLD -10
Linus Hognestad SennelsRøyken OLH 13-14212987

Skien OK (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Grete S B HoviSkien OKD 50-502919
Silje Borge HoviSkien OKD 21-79803
Harald HoviSkien OKH 60-239501
Eirik LarsenSkien OKH 21-222237

Stabæk IF (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kjersti ThoStabæk IFD 70-87564

Stokke IL (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ragnar Niemi BergStokke ILH 65-197800

Sturla, IF (36)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter CarlsenSturla, IFH 50-207695
Silje CarlsenSturla, IFD 17-20212906
Morten FjellSturla, IFH 17-C211494
Elling FrøvollSturla, IFH 75-195892
Torunn Hege FrøvollSturla, IFD 75-195858
Marthe Graff-WiikSturla, IFD 13-14211867
Anders GustafssonSturla, IFH 40-189130
Ellen Akiko Horni-JohnsenSturla, IFD 17-C195790
Ine InstanesSturla, IFD 15-16199367
Malene InstanesSturla, IFD 15-16199366
Tanja InstanesSturla, IFD 40-226658
Anders JohnsenSturla, IFH 17-C206565
Mats JohnsenSturla, IFH 11-12212035
Mina Akiko JohnsenSturla, IFD 13-14212043
Henrik KaiserSturla, IFH 11-12203306
Kristian KaiserSturla, IFH -10229743
Stine KaiserSturla, IFD 40-97533
Lukas KlausenSturla, IFH 15-16213015
Ingeborg KvarmeSturla, IFD 17-20505432
Marie KvarmeSturla, IFD 13-14183830
Bjørn W. LudvigsenSturla, IFH 75-500674
Olav MelheimSturla, IFH 15-16197793
Magnus Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IFH 13-14212045
Mathias Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IFH 15-16211840
Devegg RuudSturla, IFH 75-204273
Grethe Lill RyengSturla, IFD 65-504462
Kristin Sæthre SørensenSturla, IFD 50-189053
Rune SørensenSturla, IFH 50-189047
Harald ThonSturla, IFH 60-209837
Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IFH 17-20236813
Karl Anton UndelandSturla, IFH 17-C244780
Merete UndelandSturla, IFD 50-159614
Linda VerdeSturla, IFD 65-209838
Gry Bruland VråleSturla, IFD 70-504475
Lasse VråleSturla, IFH 75-507070
Roger WiikSturla, IFH 50-205502

Trøsken IL (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ingrid Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken ILD 11-12181789
Marit Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken ILD 17-C502940
Mathias Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken ILH 13-14506568
Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken ILH -10181681
Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken ILD 11-12178483

Tyrving IL (28)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hallvard BergTyrving ILH 50-203634
Kirsti Grundnes BergTyrving ILD 50-211335
Hasse BergstrømTyrving ILH 70-505395
Max Bryhn BergstrømTyrving ILN-åpen
Simen Bryhn BergstrømTyrving ILN-åpen214919
Berit DanielsenTyrving ILD 50-220726
Per Kristian EkebergTyrving ILH 60-211555
Jørgen HolmboeTyrving ILH 70-155920
Siri HolmboeTyrving ILD 70-188935
Stella HolmboeTyrving ILD 15-16191265
Iris HolstTyrving ILD 15-16181925
Eirik JørgensenTyrving ILH 40-211243
Mina JørgensenTyrving ILD 17-20200361
Are KristiansenTyrving ILH 50-502380
Helge LyeTyrving ILH 70-219198
Elias MolundTyrving ILN-åpen71545
Kjetil MolundTyrving ILH 40-211366
Magnus MolundTyrving ILH -10213376
Olav NipenTyrving ILH 60-197973
Kristoffer ØhlckersTyrving ILH 13-16C191210
Milda ØhlckersTyrving ILD 40-211551
Per ØhlckersTyrving ILH 65-199326
Sofia ØhlckersTyrving ILD 11-12212783
Kjersti SkantzeTyrving ILD 50-186157
Nora SkauenTyrving ILD 40-182125
Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving ILH 15-16502428
Aud I SpjelkavikTyrving ILD 65-241750
Bjørn SpjelkavikTyrving ILH 70-186015

Vestre Akers SK (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ketil BergeVestre Akers SKH 60-205708
Lena HammerVestre Akers SKD 60-170814
Per OsenVestre Akers SKH 60-197509
Tormod ØvergaardVestre Akers SKH 60-204224

Advertisements

IOF Eventor