Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Klubbmesterskap 2017 Eok

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Klubbmesterskap 2017 Eok
Organiser: Egersund OK
Date: Monday 11 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

45 competitors entered in total.

H17 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olav HannisdalEgersund OK
Jørgen HetlandEgersund OK224960
Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK216944
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering60595

H40 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geir Anders HadlandEgersund OK209915
Harald KlippenbergEgersund OK38940
Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK191378
Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK204741
Kjetil TorgersenEgersund OK224213

D17 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jorunn HadlandEgersund OK173321

H15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK223933

H55 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan HetlandEgersund OK208645

H65 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ivar AalbuEgersund OK62551
Tormod AaslidEgersund OK204742
Odd GarpestadEgersund OK191240

D15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Celina Iversen ÅseEgersund OK209950
Ida MonsenEgersund OK38983
Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK204767

D40 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randi L.H. BirkelandEgersund OK224927
Berit BrandsbergEgersund OK225189
Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK197977
Hilde HetlandEgersund OK224784
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113

D55 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingunn VoilåsEgersund OK184007

H13-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvin AakreEgersund OK223935
Ole Andre BrandsbergEgersund OK224732
Christoffer Øen KvernstuenEgersund OK224721
Sindre Skeie PettersonEgersund OK195800

D65 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helga AaslidEgersund OK97798

H10-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre BruunEgersund OK208644
Vegard BruunEgersund OK208643
Odin HorpestadEgersund OK
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering184384

D10-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie Mydland HellandEgersund OK209739
Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK204740
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering149899
Karine Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK224277

HNy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil Fotland KolstøEgersund OK

DNy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK224911

B-åpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica HorpestadEgersund OK224977
Åshild Hausberg IversenEgersund OK208646

B-åpen (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trond HadlandEgersund OK62570
Olav HellandEgersund OK207822
Morten LaursenEgersund OK208751

C-åpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica HadlandEgersund OK191266

Advertisements

IOF Eventor