Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Vestlandsmesterskapet (DM), Mellom (HOK-ranking 3/2018)

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Vestlandsmesterskapet (DM), Mellom (HOK-ranking 3/2018)
Organiser: IL Gular
Date: Saturday 25 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Varegg Fleridrett (54)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Olve Berge AarsandVaregg FleridrettH11-12223880
Tove AasheimVaregg FleridrettD40-192587
Inger BjergaVaregg FleridrettD50-182148
Erik Nymo BohneVaregg FleridrettH15-16217102
Helge BohneVaregg FleridrettD/H17-C197820
Ragnhild BohneVaregg FleridrettD17-18184535
Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg FleridrettH15-16186016
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg FleridrettN-åpen213270
Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg FleridrettH50-192629
Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg FleridrettD40-204610
Arnt Ove FemsteinevikVaregg FleridrettH50-483556
Gitle FemsteinevikVaregg FleridrettD/H-10100318
Otto FemsteinevikVaregg FleridrettH17-18100325
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg FleridrettH50-202221
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg FleridrettH15-16186313
Torill Merethe Kjenes HauglandVaregg FleridrettD/H17-C202223
Britt Kjersti JåstadVaregg FleridrettD50-220181
Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg FleridrettH50-182123
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg FleridrettH15-20B204540
Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg FleridrettH17-18182012
Magnus Strømme LidVaregg FleridrettH15-16195921
Mari Strømme LidVaregg FleridrettD17-18185870
Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg FleridrettH15-16505702
Gro MadslienVaregg FleridrettB-åpen470006
Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettH21-224634
Mira MukhidinovaVaregg FleridrettN-åpen234241
Sofiya MukhidinovaVaregg FleridrettN-åpen223882
Eirunn Husby NordstadVaregg FleridrettD15-16204579
Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg FleridrettD17-18192399
Tore NymarkVaregg FleridrettH21-192524
Vibeke NymoVaregg FleridrettD40-91678
Hege OmmedalVaregg FleridrettD/H17-C222637
Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettH21-204561
Jonatan Rosengren DrakeVaregg FleridrettH21-222525
Helge RosenlundVaregg FleridrettH50-506825
Tage RosenlundVaregg FleridrettH15-16191645
Tone RosenlundVaregg FleridrettB-åpen191663
Kristian RykkjeVaregg FleridrettH17-18184641
Linda RykkjeVaregg FleridrettD40-100200
Ronny RykkjeVaregg FleridrettH50-500904
Stian RykkjeVaregg FleridrettH17-18207688
Sveinung RykkjeVaregg FleridrettH40-199735
Tonje RykkjeVaregg FleridrettD11-12213813
Christine Danielsen SoløyVaregg FleridrettD17-AK222635
Sverre SoløyVaregg FleridrettD/H17-C222675
Bendik Madslien SteinhaugVaregg FleridrettH11-12174290
Bjørn SteinhaugVaregg FleridrettH40-222690
Andreas Strømme LidVaregg FleridrettH11-12195949
Karianne StrømmeVaregg FleridrettD40-235225
Olena StrugalovaVaregg FleridrettD17-AK204546
Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg FleridrettH17-18186221
Marie ThomassenVaregg FleridrettD11-12188791
Pål ThomassenVaregg FleridrettH40-154302
Christiane TrösseVaregg FleridrettD21-220066

Advertisements

IOF Eventor