Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KOK Sommercup, løp 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KOK Sommercup, løp 3
Organiser: Kristiansand OK
Date: Tuesday 4 July 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

63 competitors entered in total.

A-lang (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK197830
Torbjørn Blom-hagenFossum IF203011
Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF212353
Jostein Svaland DaleVang OL191177
Espen DanevadFredrikstad SK79095
Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK211559
Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OK184459
Kjell Arne HålandOK Sør227057
Holger HottKristiansand OK213513
Mikkel KatlaFossum IF203103
Pernille KatlaFossum IF191341
Dag MoeKristiansand OK184578
Vegard MyhreKristiansand OK186287
Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK501209
Åsulv Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK231504
Håvar Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK184353
Brage TakleKristiansand OK198046
Ulrik ThistedKristiansand OK184335
Ståle ThortveitSøgne og Songdalen OK197885
Glenn TøråKristiansand OK61053
Christina WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK176142
Svein Erik WiigSøgne og Songdalen OK216713

A-kort (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne BjorvandOddersjaa SSK189092
Ragnhild Blom-HagenFossum IF177485
Gro BørteKristiansand OK221217
Linn Carina DalandKristiansand OK181678
Emma DanevadFredrikstad SK208730
Anne Marie EkelandOddersjaa SSK229716
Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSK234873
Sigrid EkelandOddersjaa SSK211180
Bjarne FærestrandKristiansand OK188905
Kristin FalkFossum IF212353
Bjørn A FriestadKristiansand OK184415
Liv Bente H FriestadKristiansand OK184416
John HansenKristiansand OK208650
Jan Tore JørgensenOK Sør400857
Olav KjetsaaOtra IL412861
Målfrid KonstKristiansand OK197878
Maria KostølKristiansand OK198036
Magne MoyOK Sør60533
Jonas MyhreKristiansand OK186097
Roar MyhreKristiansand OK219383
John RundeKristiansand OK504087
Pål RundeKristiansand OK182054
Reidar SæstadKristiansand OK91382
Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås157021
Maria StødleKristiansand OK186299
Erling StrandBergens TF186000
Børje SvenssonMarnardal IL195779
Thorbjørn VærpKristiansand OK93939
Terje WoldOK Sør227051

C-løype (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK193091
Tony HalsallOtra IL501219
Hanne HermansenKristiansand OK197970
Odd JakobsenKristiansand OK211899
Einar JørundlandOK Sør211619
Gudveig JørundlandOK Sør181467
Lars KostølKristiansand OK213510

Nybegynner (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brage BjorvandOddersjaa SSK483693
Olaf Blom-HagenFossum IF177485
Magnus Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange217242
Kristoffer KatlaFossum IF203225
Bart VergeylenNo club membership504389

Advertisements

IOF Eventor