Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to SO-Cup løp 9

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SO-Cup løp 9
Organiser: Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Date: Thursday 21 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

45 competitors entered in total.

Jenter over 60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne GarsrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb98302
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb170304
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb207804

Gutter 10-12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227048

Jenter 15-16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin DymbeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211921
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211735
Dina TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb207648

Jenter 13-14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207851

Gutter 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Henrik WadelStavanger Orienteringsklubb211667

Jenter 17-59 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb211553
Brit NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb158076
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227050
Tone TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb206388

Gutter over 60 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb207888
Knut Jonas EspedalStavanger Orienteringsklubb211702
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb226944
Geir HusdalTIF Viking62992
Cato MoltheStavanger Orienteringsklubb483691
Arne ØstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb197948
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb221087
Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL197988
Arvid ThorsenRiska Orienteringsklubb181758
Sverre VarebergStavanger Orienteringsklubb401040

Gutter 17-59 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Knut FeldmannStavanger Orienteringsklubb171890
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL206339
Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211212
Anders Thengs KristensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb39158
Ivar Johan LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184538
Espen Fyhn NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb204102
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Sturle OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)211230
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering60598
Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207867
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb158042
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb226009

Nybegynnere (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gøril Espedal SimonsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb
Klara Espedal SimonsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb62917
Åsne Myklebost TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb213056

C-Åpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lars DymbeStavanger Orienteringsklubb226943
Tone WadelStavanger Orienteringsklubb212549

Advertisements

IOF Eventor