Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Haldenmesterkapet

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Haldenmesterkapet
Organiser: Halden SK
Date: Tuesday 22 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

45 competitors entered in total.

D 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK159032
Emma Helene OlsenHalden SK212387

D 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Synne Marie JenssenHalden SK211969
Hedda Johanne Slang sunsetvikHalden SK181980

D 17- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karoline AuneHalden SK194816
Randi Brevig AuneHalden SK502951
Runa Lien BackstrømHalden SK182030
Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK182000
Vendula HaldinHalden SK183672
Bodil HelgerudHalden SK158822
Lisa JenssenHalden SK184540
Stine Marie Norsted KildeboHalden SK91171
Hollie OrrHalden SK90516
Hanne Lerche RaadalHalden SK199699
Jo ShepherdHalden SK85408
Nora Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL501599
Anja WingstedtHalden SK79290

D 70- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johanna YtterbølGimle IF211633

H 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuVarteig OL185942
Elias ThoresenHalden SK225482
Liam WingstedtHalden SK176982

H 13-14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK159030
Jonathan EylertsenHalden SK169070
Isak HoltHalden SK223537
Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK213361

H 15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonatan AuneHalden SK202994

H 17- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik AxelssonHalden SK198850
Pål BackstrømHalden SK182029
Kjetil BjørloHalden SK187303
Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK195770
Joacim CarlssonHalden SK190572
Fredrik EliassonHalden SK501314
Mats HaldinHalden SK215121
Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK207805
Markus HolterHalden SK222454
Remi JohannesenHalden SK501936
Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SK196759
Emil WingstedtHalden SK208496
Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SK207830

H 50- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten KildeboHalden SK91172
Trygve LeivestadSarpsborg OL191357
Svend Arne YtterbølHalden SK501367

Nybegynnerløype (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanna HaldinHalden SK183672
Minna Sofie WingstedtHalden SK200200
Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK181249

Advertisements

IOF Eventor