Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KM Langdistanse

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KM Langdistanse
Organiser: Mellembygd OL
Date: Sunday 11 June 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

57 competitors entered in total.

D -10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø214921

D 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø235814
Eline Andrea Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø235941

D 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø168551
Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø503512

D 17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ane-Marte Borg HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø216693
Tora IndregardIL BUL-Tromsø502125

D 21- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margrete GaskiBardu IL205412
Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø192304
Liv-Iris SørgårdØverbygd IL61236
Anne UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø501100

D 40- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Birgitte JensenIL BUL-Tromsø80045
Liv Karen JohannessenIL BUL-Tromsø174828
Anna KarlqvistIL BUL-Tromsø

D 50- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari LofthusIL BUL-Tromsø91044

D 60- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ranveig EfraimsenStorsteinnes IL213280

D 70- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne-Marie PedersenBjerkvik IF199529

H 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar JohannessenBjerkvik IF90589
Henning StrandIL BUL-Tromsø192370

H 15-16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard StangnesOK Silsand95814
Hans Gjermundsson UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø501098

H 17-20 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø193120
Mats Jørgen Nordmo IngdalMellembygd OL180700
Henrik JohannessenBjerkvik IF90590
Jacob MeldgaardIL BUL-Tromsø
Håkon NordmoMellembygd OL72004
Erling StangnesOK Silsand95816

H 21- (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan-Hugo HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø192913
Espen JohannessenBjerkvik IF485664
Øyvind JohannessenGneist, IL204599
Knut Øyvind JohansenBardu IL216935
Håvard Krey HansenOK Silsand502922
Odd-Ivan LorentsenOK Silsand178399
Geir Myhr ØienRingsaker OK401512
Håvar ØstvikBardu IL180225
Torgeir SkjeldnesBardu IL
Gjermund UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø501099
Are WigaardOppsal Orientering214979

H 40- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ted BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø204753
Per Arne EngstadIL BUL-Tromsø207709
Rune GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø
Roar JørgensenSørreisa OL171138

H 50- (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helge Aronsen HæstadIL BUL-Tromsø229989
Håkon BrynjulfsenOK Silsand158074
Svein Harald HansenOK Silsand178500
Børge HarveyIL BUL-Tromsø501155
Atle IversenIL BUL-Tromsø192305
Fred Arne JacobsenBardu IL187978
Harald StrandIL BUL-Tromsø91389
Hans-Martin VaengSørreisa OL207807

H 60- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ivar HelgesenSørreisa OL184511
Tor MidttunSørreisa OL89722

H 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan Asbjørn EriksenSørreisa OL89726
Øyvind JohannessenBardu IL229577
Jan LøvlundNordreisa IL175165
Einar MjølhusIL BUL-Tromsø206013

H 80- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gerhard BrandseggIL Kampen168526

Advertisements

IOF Eventor