Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Treningsløp Eigerøy

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Treningsløp Eigerøy
Organiser: Egersund OK
Date: Monday 24 April 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

33 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort løype (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK204740
Karine Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK224277

Damer - mellomlang løype (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Celina Iversen ÅseEgersund OK209950
Monica HorpestadEgersund OK224977
Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK204767
Ingunn VoilåsEgersund OK184007

Damer - lang løype (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida MonsenEgersund OK38983

Herrer - kort løype (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ole Andre BrandsbergEgersund OK224732
Knut Endre JacobsenEgersund OK197957
Sindre Skeie PettersonEgersund OK195800
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering137407

Herrer - mellomlang løype (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Odd GarpestadEgersund OK191240
Bjørn Vidar GunvaldsenEgersund OK217009
Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL483738
Olav HannisdalEgersund OK146603
Jan HetlandEgersund OK208645
Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK223933
Morten LaursenEgersund OK208751
Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK191378
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering60595
Kjetil TorgersenEgersund OK224213

Herrer - lang løype (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen HetlandEgersund OK224960
Harald KlippenbergEgersund OK38940
Arvid MydlandEgersund OK149178
Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK216944
Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK204741

Nybegynnerløype (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Odin HorpestadEgersund OK
Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK209391
Erik Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK

Herrer - kort lett løype (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sondre BruunEgersund OK208644
Vegard BruunEgersund OK208643

Damer - kort lett løype (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie M HellandEgersund OK209739
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering149899

Advertisements

IOF Eventor