Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Saltenkarusell 3 - Maskinisten

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Saltenkarusell 3 - Maskinisten
Organiser: Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Date: Tuesday 16 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

49 competitors entered in total.

N- løype 1 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linnea BertheussenTverlandet IL221004
Jonatan Bolle JohnsenNo club membership
Emilie Victoria ErtsgaardBodø og Omegn IF Orientering212166
Erlend Holter NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Kornelia NjållaTverlandet IL201092
Lovise Stavnes JordbruBodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Pauline Stavnes JordbruBodø og Omegn IF Orientering

C-Løype (2 km) (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martha BertheussenTverlandet IL224162
Christian ErtsgaardBodø og Omegn IF Orientering211971
Aina Green JohnsenTverlandet IL226790
Kristin Stavnes JordbruBodø og Omegn IF Orientering157190

B-løype (3 km) (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit BjørnevikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering156894
Carl B. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91259
Karen M. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering129756
Marianne EilertsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering226048
Per HøivaagTverlandet IL201005
Katrine KalvigBodø og Omegn IF Orientering206482
Richard KringhaugValnesfjord IL158533
Jens Viggo LimstrandBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91260
Sigrid MoenTverlandet IL209900
Andrea NjållaTverlandet IL217706
Jørgen NjållaTverlandet IL217802
Endre W NormannTverlandet IL217893
Vilde Wikevand NormannTverlandet IL217868
Morten SelnesBodø og Omegn IF Orientering97886
Dag SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering411308
Benjamin August VikenTverlandet IL197783
Anne Berit VikhalsBodø og Omegn IF Orientering204647

A-løype (4 km) (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Fallbakken BergeLøten o-lag216339
Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91263
Trond ErtsgaardBodø og Omegn IF Orientering226155
Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering206480
Kristin JægerWing OK176252
Marit JohnsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering79085
Esten S. KringhaugBodø og Omegn IF Orientering159308
Anders KureBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91245
Åge MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering160717
Trond Esben NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering235924
Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91258
Martha Kalvig SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering215020
Christian SøvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91255
Odd-Ivar SøvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91254
Kenneth VikenTverlandet IL201000

A-løype (6 km) (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marius Ekrem FinstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering502666
Arild HegrebergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering155831
Asgeir JordbruBodø og Omegn IF Orientering192548
Trygve KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering217140
Arild Skarvik PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering203321
Håvard SolbakkenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering215129

Advertisements

IOF Eventor