Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Saltenkarusell 1 - Ausvika

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Saltenkarusell 1 - Ausvika
Organiser: Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Date: Tuesday 2 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

53 competitors entered in total.

N- løype 1 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linnea BertheussenTverlandet IL221004
Emilie Victoria ErtsgaardBodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Hedda Bygd HedenstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering212242
Amalie Sofie HenriksenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering211946
Frode IkdahlBodø og Omegn IF Orientering217139
Åge MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering160717
Erlend Holter NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Kornelia NjållaTverlandet IL201092

C-Løype (2 km) (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martha BertheussenTverlandet IL224162
Christian ErtsgaardBodø og Omegn IF Orientering212507
Aina Green JohnsenTverlandet IL121214
Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering224845
Håkon SkirbekkTverlandet IL200992
Kristin Stavnes JordbruBodø og Omegn IF Orientering157190

B-løype (3 km) (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carl B. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91259
Karen M. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering129756
Jesper HelliksrudBodø og Omegn IF Orientering204588
Per HøivaagTverlandet IL201005
Richard KringhaugValnesfjord IL158533
Sigrid MoenTverlandet IL209900
Andrea NjållaTverlandet IL217706
Jørgen NjållaTverlandet IL217802
Endre W NormannTverlandet IL217893
Vilde Wikevand NormannTverlandet IL217868
Benjamin August VikenTverlandet IL197783

A-løype (4 km) (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marte Fallbakken BergeLøten o-lag216339
Håkon B BøBodø og Omegn IF Orientering170706
Eirill Pettersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering192119
Marius Rekkedal EdvardsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering204562
Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91263
Trond ErtsgaardBodø og Omegn IF Orientering226155
Svein Henrik HedenstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering96667
Arild HegrebergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering155831
Nora Marie Wedege IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering170486
Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering206480
Marit JohnsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering79085
Asgeir JordbruBodø og Omegn IF Orientering192548
Trygve KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering217140
Jakob LindstrømBodø og Omegn IF Orientering181551
Geir MoenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering170487
Trond Esben NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Øyvind Johan OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering181784
Lars Petter RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering204709
Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91258
Jørn K RemloIL Siso215018
Kaja Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering195861
Espen Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering207012
Håvard SolbakkenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering215129
Christian SøvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91255
Odd-Ivar SøvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering91254
Bjørn Are StenslandBodø og Omegn IF Orientering181783
Kenneth VikenTverlandet IL201000
Bjørn Tore WintherBodø og Omegn IF Orientering184306

Advertisements

IOF Eventor