Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Klubbkamp/Ungdomscup - 5, Gramstad

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Klubbkamp/Ungdomscup - 5, Gramstad
Organiser: Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
Date: Tuesday 5 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

144 competitors entered in total.

D 11-12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)195899
Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK204740
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL188955
Selma Lothine Fridheim TorpSandnes IL (Rogaland)212133
Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)223975

D 13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)502999
Alida OftedalÅlgård Orientering184277
Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)181460
Dina TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb207648
Miriam VaalandGanddal IL184653

D 15-16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211735
Elise Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb171900
Nora SvendsenGanddal IL211917

D 17-59 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marit HaavardsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)207630
Vilde Bårdsen HustoftStavanger Orienteringsklubb172126
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL189151
Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb195678
Elisabeth Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb213139
Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)188699
Mariann SveinsvollGanddal IL145679
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL174788
Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL216714
Tone TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb206388
Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188831

D 60- (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb170304
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb207804

H 11-12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering184384
Jone ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)225065
Dirk Einar van ZantenSandnes IL (Rogaland)174362

H 13-14 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvin AakreEgersund OK223935
Aksel DommersnesGanddal IL211842
Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)189038
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Gustav LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)201921
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Sindre Skeie PettersonEgersund OK195800
Jonas Årvik SandalGanddal IL211823
Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)184394
Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188800
Thomas ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)211799

H 15-16 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL212938
Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK223933
Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal IL225547
Tobias RøddeGanddal IL197866
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL188960
Åsmund Lauritz VaalandGanddal IL225494

H 17-59 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AamodtSandnes IL (Rogaland)96736
Øystein AmundrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb501406
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)229434
Knut FeldmannStavanger Orienteringsklubb171890
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL206339
Jørgen HetlandEgersund OK224960
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Espen Fyhn NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb204102
Sigurd R. OftedalÅlgård Orientering205576
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering60598
Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)210151
Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK191378
Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)188699
Fredrik SandalGanddal IL501381
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering60595
Henning SundbyGanddal IL225587
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL501146
Lars Terje VaalandGanddal IL225423
Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)208640
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb158042
Gisle WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67813
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb226009

H 60- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb207888
Paul Terje HaarrGanddal IL206899
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Arne ØstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb197948
Terje StokkelandÅlgård Orientering187150
Kjell SvihusGanddal IL501674

D Ny (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marta BakkevoldSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Sonja BakkevoldSandnes IL (Rogaland)225010
Norah BreivoldGanddal IL211689
Pernille BreivoldGanddal IL213049
Helene Pfluger HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)224860
Gezien JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)212072
Sarah JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)204554
Oda Thorsen KlavenessSandnes IL (Rogaland)224214
Bjørg Elin LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)212888
Hanna MaldeSandnes IL (Rogaland)225031
Ine Winther MaldeSandnes IL (Rogaland)212633
Julie Mydland HellandEgersund OK209739
Maren OftedalÅlgård Orientering212181
Frida RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)195929
Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)501267
Elise Sørli RonæssStavanger Orienteringsklubb
Oda Sørli RonæssStavanger Orienteringsklubb66801
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering149899
Lea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering189172
Tea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering187110
Ine Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)212314
Linnea Ullestad OlssonSandnes IL (Rogaland)223490
Oda Haver WiigSandnes IL (Rogaland)213030

H Ny (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finlay DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)208501
Oliver DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)224888
Thomas DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)224935
Øivind FagerlundGanddal IL211919
Eliah Haus-ReveSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Melvin JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)204570
Erling Molvik JørgensenSandnes IL (Rogaland)224803
Tormod LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)223519
Arve LundeGanddal IL225356
Torkel Hiorth MyklatunSandnes IL (Rogaland)213112
Lars OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)212653
Vebjørn OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)212395
Bjørnar Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169767
Odne van ZantenSandnes IL (Rogaland)211928
Emil Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)204850
Sindre WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)223516

B-Åpen (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cecilie HiorthSandnes IL (Rogaland)208722
Monica HorpestadEgersund OK224977
Pernille HovstadGanddal IL206306
Gro MarieroStavanger Orienteringsklubb214813
Jon MyklatunSandnes IL (Rogaland)213429
Barbro SandalGanddal IL206194
Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)224120
Jarl ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)224711
Anna Alexandra WirowskiGanddal IL212041

C-Åpen (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut Halvor AmdalÅlgård Orientering225585
Nils Helge AmdalÅlgård Orientering227578
Åsa ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)181704
Øivind HansenGanddal IL206195
Fredrik HovstadGanddal IL198081
Arild Pfluger HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)151431
Kaja Hiorth MyklatunSandnes IL (Rogaland)208752
Livar OftedalÅlgård Orientering212199
Hilde OhrGanddal IL213113
Annabell PflugerSandnes IL (Rogaland)189134
Emma Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169780
Kristin Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169677
Marius RøddeGanddal IL211906
Tobias SletvoldÅlgård Orientering223829
Lene Elise Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)223588

Advertisements

IOF Eventor
O-Festivtival