Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to RR1 - Ganddalsløpet

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: RR1 - Ganddalsløpet
Organiser: Ganddal IL
Date: Sunday 23 April 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

103 competitors entered in total.

N-åpen (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Norah BreivoldGanddal IL211689
Pernille BreivoldGanddal IL213049
Lars OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)212653
Maren OftedalÅlgård Orientering212181
Vebjørn OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)212395
Inger RothGanddal IL213137
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227048
Sjur UndheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)223857
Trym UndheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)225067

D 11-12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Synne Skeie PettersonEgersund OK224852
Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK204740
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL188955
Karine Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK224277

D 13-14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilde OhrGanddal IL213113
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207851

D 15-16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Ida MonsenEgersund OK38983
Nora SvendsenGanddal IL211917

D 17-A kort (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Siri Cecilie LøkenGanddal IL401162

D 21- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne Marie GauselGanddal IL209728
Trine Bolstad ScheieGanddal IL206193

D 40- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL174809
Ane OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)131315
Mariann SveinsvollGanddal IL145679
Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188831

D 50- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ragnhild AuglændGanddal IL182021
Jorunn JohannesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)204529
Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK184113
Elisabeth Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb213139
Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL216714

D 60- (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK217118

D 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helga AaslidEgersund OK97798
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb170304
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb207804

H 11-12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trym Løken NødlandGanddal IL211943
Eivind RothGanddal IL206192

H 11-12N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)223710

H 13-14 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edvin AakreEgersund OK223935
Ole Andre BrandsbergEgersund OK224732
Erlend BremnesGanddal IL213047
Aksel DommersnesGanddal IL211842
Christoffer Øen KvernstuenEgersund OK224721
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Thomas Barvik MælandGanddal IL211775
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Sindre Skeie PettersonEgersund OK195800
Jonas Årvik SandalGanddal IL211823
Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL188800

H 13-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andreas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)223698

H 15-16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL212938
Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal IL225547
Tobias RøddeGanddal IL197866
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL188960

H 17-A kort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jørgen BreivoldGanddal IL197882
Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb197802
Jan Henrik NeuenkirchenGanddal IL185984

H 17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766

H 21- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristian Frafjord HaarrGanddal IL165754
Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)195788
Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering500520
Sigurd R. OftedalÅlgård Orientering205576
Ørjan RavndalÅlgård Orientering500518
Alf Johan Walgermo LimaGanddal IL184260

H 40- (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL188748
Jørgen NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb173470
Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK191378
Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK204741
Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207867

H 50- (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb169769
Geir BjaanesSandnes IL (Rogaland)183832
Tor BrekkenGanddal IL197768
Kjell DaleSandnes IL (Rogaland)221218
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL206339
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Ivar Johan LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184538
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Arnfinn RømuldSandnes IL (Rogaland)197829
Per Frode SandalGanddal IL206297
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb158042
Gisle WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)67813

H 60- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Bjarne GimreGanddal IL200598
Jan Inge LundeGanddal IL181514
Cato MoltheStavanger Orienteringsklubb483691
Gunnar SakseidStavanger Orienteringsklubb192464
Kjell SvihusGanddal IL501674

H 70- (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tormod AaslidEgersund OK204742
Øyvind EgeskogStavanger Orienteringsklubb181616
Svein EliassenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184558
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb172002
Magnar NerheimSuldal Orienteringslag217144
Hermann SkogsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)189011
Arvid ThorsenRiska Orienteringsklubb181758

C-Åpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grete Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL174701

B-Åpen (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Celina Iversen ÅseEgersund OK209950
Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK223933
Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK204767
TorSverre E. SkåraEgersund OK502813
Arild SvihusGanddal IL206298
Brit SvihusGanddal IL39048

Advertisements

IOF Eventor