Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Nærløp Sørmarka

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Nærløp Sørmarka
Organiser: Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Date: Tuesday 16 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

138 competitors entered in total.

Damer - kort løype (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristin BreivoldGanddal IL213020
Bente Fjermestad-EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)143226
Gunhild MagnussenSandnes IL (Rogaland)223510
Hilde OhrGanddal IL213113
Hildegunn SvenssonStavanger Orienteringsklubb212725

Damer - mellomlang løype (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margretha AlmedalStavanger Orienteringsklubb221510
Kristin BarvikGanddal IL197952
Helene Espedal-SelvågSandnes IL (Rogaland)184117
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb170304
Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL174736
Gro MarieroStavanger Orienteringsklubb214813
Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb211553
Ida MonsenEgersund OK38983
Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb231413
Alida OftedalÅlgård Orientering184277
Elise Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb171900
Emma Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169780
Irene RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb200485
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227050
Mariann SveinsvollGanddal IL145679
Nora SvendsenGanddal IL211917
Anna TaksdalGanddal IL188955
Dina TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb207648

Damer - lang løype (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL187124
Maira AndersoneNo club membership226164
Anne GarsrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb98302
Marit HaavardsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)207630
Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL189151
Marjo LiikanenGanddal IL199632
Helen LomelandÅlgård Orientering71867
Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb195678
Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb211735
Silje Skorve SkarpeidGanddal IL157474
Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL174788
Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL216714
Tone TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb206388

Herrer - kort løype (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gabriel ÅrsvollSandnes IL (Rogaland)195724
Simon Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)224799
Gustav LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)201921
Cato MoltheStavanger Orienteringsklubb483691
Livar OftedalÅlgård Orientering212199
Bjørnar Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169767
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb227048
Arnfinn SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)206522
Thord SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)206527
Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering184384
Åsmund Lauritz VaalandGanddal IL212918
Daniel Halleraker VihovdeStavanger Orienteringsklubb171899

Herrer - mellomlang løype (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb186085
Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb207888
Asgeir BellStavanger Orienteringsklubb197972
Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL212938
Erlend BremnesGanddal IL213047
Aksel DommersnesGanddal IL211842
Øyvind EgeskogStavanger Orienteringsklubb181616
Bjarne GimreGanddal IL200598
Geir HusdalTIF Viking62992
Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL195846
Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)68532
Kjell LangvikStavanger Orienteringsklubb158623
Ivar Johan LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb184538
Thomas Barvik MælandGanddal IL211775
Jørgen NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb173470
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195833
Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb221087
Tobias RøddeGanddal IL197866
Tore RøddeGanddal IL206300
Stian RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb195789
Jonas Årvik SandalGanddal IL211823
Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL197988
Terje StokkelandÅlgård Orientering187150
Kjell SvihusGanddal IL501674
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL188960
Ola ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)184394
Arvid ThorsenRiska Orienteringsklubb181758
Tore TvedtStavanger Orienteringsklubb216768
Dirk Einar van ZantenSandnes IL (Rogaland)174362
Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb158042
Svend VihovdeStavanger Orienteringsklubb183956

Herrer - lang løype (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geir BjaanesSandnes IL (Rogaland)183832
Torbjørn BrandsæterStavanger Orienteringsklubb502541
Andreas BreilandÅlgård Orientering193125
Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)159317
Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL503100
Sverre Espedal-SelvågSandnes IL (Rogaland)197969
Knut FeldmannStavanger Orienteringsklubb171890
Odd FuglestadÅlgård Orientering500402
Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)213115
Paul Terje HaarrGanddal IL206899
Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL206339
Magne HabbestadNo club membership192266
Rune KarstensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195822
Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL502585
Trond LamarkGanddal IL184425
Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)195788
Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering500520
Mathieu McGuireGanddal IL197954
Espen Fyhn NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb204102
Ove OalandGanddal IL216734
Lars Sigve OftedalÅlgård Orientering227555
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb195873
Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb211766
Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering60598
Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal IL225547
Ørjan RavndalÅlgård Orientering500518
Helge RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb169784
Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb195818
Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb207867
Fredrik SandalGanddal IL501381
Per Frode SandalGanddal IL206297
Kjell SkjævelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb146332
Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering60595
Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL188954
Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)174023
Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL501146
Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb226009

Herrer - Ny (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jens GylandStavanger Orienteringsklubb217158
Jomar Halvorsen SætreSandnes IL (Rogaland)196763
Erling Molvik JørgensenSandnes IL (Rogaland)224803
Tormod LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)223519
Lars OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)212653
Vebjørn OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)212395
Marius RøddeGanddal IL211906
Olav RothGanddal IL206191
Odne van ZantenSandnes IL (Rogaland)211928

Damer - Ny (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Norah BreivoldGanddal IL211689
Pernille BreivoldGanddal IL213049
Oda Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)189114
Tuva Halvorsen SætreSandnes IL (Rogaland)213024
Kristel HalvorsenSandnes IL (Rogaland)212903
Oda Thorsen KlavenessSandnes IL (Rogaland)224214
Bjørg Elin LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)212888
Maren OftedalÅlgård Orientering212181
Inger RothGanddal IL213137
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering149899

Lang C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roar Fjermestad EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)223525
Ole Morten SvendsenGanddal IL189095
Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)224120

Advertisements

IOF Eventor