Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to KSO Vår 4

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: KSO Vår 4
Organisers: Kristiansand OK / Oddersjaa SSK / OK Sør
Date: Tuesday 9 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

91 competitors entered in total.

D 13-14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tina BoothKristiansand OK213740
Emma IglebækOK Sør203501
Astrid WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK213286

D 15-16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie ChristiansenKristiansand OK222169

D 17- (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidi Fidje AndersenOK Sør193028
Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK170604
Benedicte BeckmannKristiansand OK212044
Janne BjorvandOddersjaa SSK189092
Gro BørteKristiansand OK221217
Linn Carina DalandKristiansand OK181678
Gro EideOK Sør227060
Målfrid KonstKristiansand OK197878
Hege Hennig LundeOK Sør226945
Elise RøsnesIL Høvdingen230094
Tone Wigemyr SnerthammerOddersjaa SSK201417
Inga Vestøl StødleKristiansand OK186309

D 50- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anita Wiberg GjelstenIL Høvdingen211662
Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OK228397
Unni MyhreOddersjaa SSK91278
Anette RøsnesIL Høvdingen230093

D 60- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSK221166
Siri ØkstadOddersjaa SSK185940
Kirsten SalthaugRambøll91384
Solveig SchouOK Sør60724

D 70- (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Else-Margrethe BredlandSøgne og Songdalen OK158601
Gudveig JørundlandOK Sør181467

H 13-14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sindre Fidje AndersenOK Sør169707
Vetle BergKristiansand OK224224
Oskar Salthaug MessenlienKristiansand OK209673
Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK501209
Brage TakleKristiansand OK198046

H 15-16 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK229986
Erlend Odd BergeKristiansand OK212666
Martin HaugenKristiansand OK502660
Odd-Anton HermansenKristiansand OK500623
Ole Gunnar Lund JensenOddersjaa SSK204748
David RundeKristiansand OK221505

H 17- (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Knut AurebekkTorridal IL208689
Christian BøenKristiansand OK197760
Espen Coward RefsnesOK Sør71279
Morten CowardOK Sør192692
Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK230085
Kjell Arne HålandOK Sør227057
Jonas MyhreKristiansand OK186097
Vegard MyhreKristiansand OK186287
Torkel ReinhartsenKristiansand OK184468
Kjell Erik RøislandSøgne og Songdalen OK181299
Stein-Erik ScheieOK Sør181466
Rune SkogerbøIL Vindbjart184619
Håvar Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK184353
Svein SundeSøgne og Songdalen OK235830
Ståle ThortveitSøgne og Songdalen OK197885

H 50- (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan BlandkjennKristiansand OK220759
Helge KristensenOK Sør83267
Terje RøsnesIL Høvdingen192275
Fred-Arne SivertsenKristiansand OK197872
Harald VingerhagenKristiansand OK184399
Terje WoldOK Sør227051

H 60- (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSK192474
Stein CowardOK Sør71282
Dagfinn HaarrOddersjaa SSK80031
John HansenKristiansand OK208650
Reidar HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK197876
Erik HodneOddersjaa SSK84867
Jostein KorsvikOK Sør60726
Sigmund SalthaugKristiansand OK91385
Magne TaulerOddersjaa SSK84651
Leif Otto TorjusenKristiansand OK235261

H-16N (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin Øverøyen BalchenOddersjaa SSK502708
Brage BjorvandOddersjaa SSK483693
Fredrik IglebækOK Sør203500
Lars KostølKristiansand OK213510
Magnus Hennig LundeOK Sør147050

H 70- (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Einar JørundlandOK Sør211619
Audun KjøstvedtIL Høvdingen192274
Magne MoyOK Sør60533
Bjørn A. SchouOK Sør60725

H12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vebjørn BergKristiansand OK
Jakob JohannessenKristiansand OK213651

H-bedr (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tor ÅmdalKristiansand OK10296
Jack BjørnsenLøplabbet197830
Oluf BøckmanNikkelverket BIL184174
Harald EikNikkelverket BIL71537
Bjarne FærestrandBroadnet188905
Nils Gunnar GjelstenNikkelverket BIL211661
Tor LohneRambøll216835
Reidar SæstadDnB NOR91382
Thorbjørn VærpPoint Taken93939

D-16N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanne TønnesenOK Sør203499

D17N (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ida AurebekkKristiansand OK62682

D-bedr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christina WhiteNikkelverket BIL176142

Advertisements

IOF Eventor